37. ADAC Rallye Südliche Weinstrasse 2019
23. 2. 2019, Edenkoben • asphalt 34.48 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 52 (52 on list)
1. | #1 |
Noller Rainer - Kopczyk Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Potzberg |
HN ***
|
NC1 |
18:51.8 |
109.7 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII AC 1927 Mayen e.V. |
NR ***
|
NC1 |
19:04.2 |
+12.4 +12.4 |
108.5 0.36 |
|||
3. | #5 |
Braun Karlheinz - Braun Edwin |
BMW M3 E36 MSC Ramberg |
SÜ***
|
NC1 |
19:05.1 |
+13.3 +0.9 |
108.4 0.39 |
|||
4. | #8 |
Schleimer Christoph - Enderle Jan |
Opel Astra Kit Car AMC Arzbach |
EMS***
|
NC2 |
19:06.7 |
+14.9 +1.6 |
108.2 0.43 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Gerst Andreas - Baum Ralf |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII |
SÜ***
|
NC3 |
19:36.9 |
+45.1 +30.2 |
105.5 1.31 |
|||
6. | #34 |
Petersen Jan - Epple Ina |
BMW 325i E30 |
HOR***
|
NC2 |
19:41.8 |
+50.0 +4.9 |
105.0 1.45 |
|||
7. | #15 |
Beckmann Helmut - Beckmann Svenja |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII RG Oberberg e.V. |
GM *** | NC1 |
19:45.0 |
+53.2 +3.2 |
104.7 1.54 |
|||
8. | #27 |
Wendling Yannick - Wendling Fanny |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
DE-***
|
RC4 |
19:48.2 |
+56.4 +3.2 |
104.5 1.64 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Schulze Stefan - Kuhn Lisa |
Subaru Impreza GT |
SÜ***
|
NC1 |
19:53.2 |
+1:01.4 +5.0 |
104.0 1.78 |
|||
10. | #33 |
Weidlich Kai - Geist Hartmut |
BMW M3 E36 Compact |
WÜ*** | NC2 |
20:11.9 |
+1:20.1 +18.7 |
102.4 2.32 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Weiss Michael - Rheinwalt Jochen |
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T AC Maikammer |
LD *** | RC3 |
20:12.1 |
+1:20.3 +0.2 |
102.4 2.33 |
|||
12. | #35 |
Mathias Maximilian - Mathias Udo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X MSC Potzberg |
KUS*** | NC6 |
20:12.6 |
+1:20.8 +0.5 |
102.4 2.34 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Wadle Timo - Stoller Marco |
Peugeot 208 R2 |
PS *** | RC4 |
20:26.7 |
+1:34.9 +14.1 |
101.2 2.75 |
|||
14. | #24 |
Mayer Samuel - Mayer Bärbel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
NT *** | NC1 |
20:28.8 |
+1:37.0 +2.1 |
101.0 2.81 |
|||
15. | #46 |
Schwall Michael - Ostlender Hanna |
Citroën C2 VTS MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. |
TR *** | NC3 |
20:36.2 |
+1:44.4 +7.4 |
100.4 3.03 |
|||
16. | #39 |
Schmidt Udo - Rieth Kim Oliver |
BMW 320 iS E30 Sportfahrer-Team Hunsrück |
BIR***
|
NC3 |
20:39.0 |
+1:47.2 +2.8 |
100.2 3.11 |
|||
17. | #22 |
Buchhaus Tim - Sattler Helen |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
HP ***
|
NC1 |
20:40.8 |
+1:49.0 +1.8 |
100.0 3.16 |
|||
18. | #41 |
Selmikeit Oliver - Lennartz Kevin |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MSC Potzberg |
KL *** | NC3 |
20:42.5 |
+1:50.7 +1.7 |
99.9 3.21 |
|||
19. | #38 |
Lutz Kai-Uwe - Lutz Tamara |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi ADAC OC Winnenden |
WN *** | NC6 |
20:43.9 |
+1:52.1 +1.4 |
99.8 3.25 |
|||
20. | #56 |
Heß Florian - Flores-Trigo Enrico |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 MSC Rodenstein |
ERB*** | NC3 |
20:45.9 |
+1:54.1 +2.0 |
99.6 3.31 |
|||
21. | #18 |
Schwöbel Michael - Schwebel Mathias |
Mazda 323 GT-R |
MA ***
|
NC1 |
20:52.4 |
+2:00.6 +6.5 |
99.1 3.50 |
|||
22. | #21 |
Bannwarth Manfred - Rieth Bernd |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi ADAC Südbaden e.V. |
WOL*** | NC1 |
20:57.7 |
+2:05.9 +5.3 |
98.7 3.65 |
|||
23. | #44 |
Fleischmann Marco - Decker Jonas |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
HD ***
|
NC3 |
20:58.8 |
+2:07.0 +1.1 |
98.6 3.68 |
|||
24. | #42 |
Gros Heiko - Hampe Katharina |
Renault Clio III RS MSC Daun e.V. |
DIZ***
|
NC3 |
21:06.9 |
+2:15.1 +8.1 |
98.0 3.92 |
|||
25. | #40 |
Vollmer Jochen - Dangel Laura |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
TÜ***
|
NC3 |
21:07.5 |
+2:15.7 +0.6 |
97.9 3.94 |
|||
26. | #29 |
Fruth Peter - Fruth Tobias |
Porsche 911 SC |
SÜ***
|
NC2 |
21:19.6 |
+2:27.8 +12.1 |
97.0 4.29 |
|||
27. | #70 |
Schütze Marc - Hilsenbeck Nadja |
Honda Civic VTi (EK4) |
AA ***
|
NC4 |
21:20.1 1:00 |
+2:28.3 +0.5 |
97.0 4.30 |
|||
28. | #52 |
Lüdcke Yannic - Enkirch Sabrina |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Potzberg |
EMS***
|
NC3 |
21:28.5 |
+2:36.7 +8.4 |
96.3 4.54 |
|||
29. | #19 |
Weigel Andre - Weigel Joachim |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
SÜ*** | NC1 |
21:30.0 |
+2:38.2 +1.5 |
96.2 4.59 |
|||
30. | #17 |
Zanzi Frédéric - Hartmann Jérôme |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
AP-***
|
NC1 |
21:39.9 |
+2:48.1 +9.9 |
95.5 4.88 |
|||
31. | #64 |
König Veit - Wichura Henry |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
ZP *** | NC4 |
21:58.4 |
+3:06.6 +18.5 |
94.2 5.41 |
|||
32. | #77 |
Soutschka Jan-Marc - Kurz Daniela |
Volkswagen Polo MK4 GTI RT Mögglingen |
KÜ***
|
NC8 |
22:01.9 |
+3:10.1 +3.5 |
93.9 5.51 |
|||
33. | #54 |
Sobek Thomas - Schrankl Siegfried |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
M T***
|
NC3 |
22:02.6 |
+3:10.8 +0.7 |
93.9 5.53 |
|||
34. | #60 |
Schulz Timo - Preißmann Benedikt |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Saarland e.V. |
SLS*** | NC4 |
22:07.0 |
+3:15.2 +4.4 |
93.5 5.66 |
|||
35. | #71 |
Schwarz Stefan - Müller Gerold |
Honda CR-X |
SIG***
|
NC4 |
22:12.5 |
+3:20.7 +5.5 |
93.2 5.82 |
|||
36. | #59 |
Jahn David - Lange Rudolf |
BMW 318 iS E30 AC Maikammer |
SP ***
|
NC3 |
22:13.8 |
+3:22.0 +1.3 |
93.1 5.86 |
|||
37. | #43 |
Hauck Wolfgang - Kees Ramona |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
SÜ*** | NC3 |
22:14.2 |
+3:22.4 +0.4 |
93.0 5.87 |
|||
38. | #51 |
Michel Marcel - Greber Lara |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
KH ***
|
NC3 |
22:21.5 |
+3:29.7 +7.3 |
92.5 6.08 |
|||
39. | #68 |
Mahl Jannik - Kiefer Lisa |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Pfalz |
GER*** | NC4 |
22:26.9 |
+3:35.1 +5.4 |
92.2 6.24 |
|||
40. | #66 |
Lang Daniel - Pfefferle Larissa |
Suzuki Ignis Sport HWRT Wohlmuthausen |
ÖH*** | NC4 |
22:31.2 |
+3:39.4 +4.3 |
91.9 6.36 |
|||
41. | #57 |
Rettenberger Udo - Speer Detlev |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V MSC Black Forest |
VS ***
|
NC3 |
22:34.2 |
+3:42.4 +3.0 |
91.7 6.45 |
|||
42. | #32 |
Hofmann Frank - Krieg Jürgen |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 |
BKS***
|
NC2 |
22:40.4 |
+3:48.6 +6.2 |
91.2 6.63 |
|||
43. | #73 |
Geil Jens - Riemer Katharina |
BMW 325i E36 |
LD ***
|
NC7 |
22:41.0 |
+3:49.2 +0.6 |
91.2 6.65 |
|||
44. | #75 |
Selmikeit Werner - Molter Peter |
Volkswagen Golf IV MSC Potzberg |
KL ***
|
NC8 |
22:48.7 |
+3:56.9 +7.7 |
90.7 6.87 |
|||
45. | #65 |
Gundacker Michael - Gundacker Nele |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
PS ***
|
NC4 |
22:50.5 |
+3:58.7 +1.8 |
90.6 6.92 |
|||
46. | #20 |
De Grazia Salvatore - Klärner Eva-Maria |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
LEO***
|
NC1 |
23:04.6 |
+4:12.8 +14.1 |
89.6 7.33 |
|||
47. | #31 |
Grau Bernd - Grau David |
BMW 328i E36 |
LB *** | NC2 |
23:06.9 |
+4:15.1 +2.3 |
89.5 7.40 |
|||
48. | #80 |
Knorpp Marcel - Kramer Andreas |
Opel Corsa B GSi ADAC OC Winnenden |
LB ***
|
NC9 |
23:15.1 |
+4:23.3 +8.2 |
89.0 7.64 |
|||
49. | #78 |
Moses Ulrich - Wüst Tanja |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
HG *** | NC8 |
23:31.1 |
+4:39.3 +16.0 |
88.0 8.10 |
|||
50. | #37 |
Gerber Markus - Schörkel Sven |
Audi TT (8N) |
HOM***
|
NC6 |
24:01.9 |
+5:10.1 +30.8 |
86.1 8.99 |
|||
51. | #4 |
Schlinck Frank - Korz Harald |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX MSC Ramberg |
SÜ*** | NC1 |
24:32.1 |
+5:40.3 +30.2 |
84.3 9.87 |
|||
52. | #76 |
Schimmele Philipp - Hiller Stefan |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
LU ***
|
NC8 |
25:43.2 |
+6:51.4 +1:11.1 |
80.4 11.93 |
|||
Retirements
25 (25 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #3 |
Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI ADAC Südbaden e.V. |
LR *** | NC1 | Differential | |||||
SS4 | #6 |
Satorius Björn - Zenz Dennis | Subaru Impreza STi N16 |
DA ***
|
NC1 | Differential | |||||
SS4 | #7 |
Gisch Steven - Gisch Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
WND***
|
NC1 | Off road | |||||
SS4 | #9 |
Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX AMC Coburg |
CO ***
|
NC1 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS5 | #13 |
Brocker Andreas - Litzius Mandy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
WND***
|
NC1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #14 |
Griebel Felix - Brunken Jessica |
Citroën C2 R2 Max ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
KL ***
|
RC4 | Steering | |||||
SS5 | #16 |
Burkart Frank - Zunftmeister Armin | Lancia Delta Integrale |
KN ***
|
NC1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Ehlhardt Wolfgang - Michel Helmut |
Opel Astra GTC MSC Potzberg |
KUS*** | NC1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. |
NK ***
|
RC3 | Hydraulic | |||||
SS1 | #30 |
Malter Stefan - Nemenich Conny | Peugeot 306 Maxi | SLS*** | NC2 | Fuel pump | |||||
SS5 | #36 |
Leibbrandt Marcus - Hornung Angelika |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ADAC OC Winnenden |
LB *** | NC6 | Transmission | |||||
SS5 | #45 |
Schmidt Herbert - Braun Jochen |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Ramberg |
SÜ*** | NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #47 |
Merten Frank - Spreitzer Stefanie |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V MSC Wahlscheid e.V. |
K V*** | NC3 | Driveshaft | |||||
SS1 | #49 |
Földesch Daniel - Benning Alexander | Citroën Xsara VTS | OB *** | NC3 | Clutch | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Hofmann Robin - Stiasny Nathalie |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Taunus Racing Team e.V. |
HG ***
|
NC3 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #53 |
Ludwig Bernd - Ludwig Jan |
Opel Ascona B MSC Ranzel |
K S***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #55 |
Bernhardt Sven - Hufeld-Bernhardt Patricia |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMC Grünberg |
VB ***
|
NC3 | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #58 |
Stephan Sebastian - Fritz Tobias | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 |
AZ ***
|
NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #61 |
Rinke Jonas - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 MSC Laichingen e.V. |
LD *** | NC4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #62 |
Frey Björn - Frey Ingo | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | GD *** | NC4 | Oil sump | |||||
SS3 | #67 |
Thomas Marco - Brack Jens-Erik |
Citroën C2 Challenge AMC Birkenfeld |
WND*** | NC4 | Alternator | |||||
SS3 | #69 |
Steinbach Willy - Steinbach Madeleine | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N) | HN *** | NC4 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #72 |
Benrabah Christophe - Henry Lucien | Citroën AX Sport | AJ-*** | NC5 | Head gasket | |||||
SS5 | #74 |
Baumann Horst - Brünnet Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
AZ ***
|
NC7 | Excluded - not in parc fermé | |||||
SS5 | #81 |
Tömmes Christian - Tömmes Tabea |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 ADAC Südbaden e.V. |
OG *** | NC4 | Retired |
Added by: Marc Stoll [23. 2. 2019]