Rallyesprint Lahn
Germany others
14. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 43/39 • asphalt 10,50 km
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 8:43.2 | |||
2. | Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus | BMW M3 E46 | 8:44.4 | |||
3. | Garten Lars - Garten Kim Janina | BMW M3 E36 | 8:52.3 |
Germany others
17. 9. 2011 • entries/finish - 43/36 • asphalt
1. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schlosser Tanja | BMW 320 iS E30 | AMSC Pohlheim | 8:17.8 | ||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 8:19.6 | ||
3. | Gutbier Andreas - Winning Matthias | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | MSC Emstal | 8:35.2 |
Germany others
18. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 54/49 • asphalt
1. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schlosser Tanja | BMW 320 iS E30 | 8:05.1 | |||
2. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 8:09.6 | |||
3. | Schmidt Markus - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 8:11.6 |
Germany others
19. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 51/43 • asphalt
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | 8:09.5 | |||
2. | Moses Stefan - Lauth Stefan | BMW 320 iS E30 | 8:13.7 | |||
3. | Schmidtmeister Markus - Schlosser Tanja | BMW 320 iS E30 | 8:18.4 |
Germany others
20. 9. 2008 • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt
1. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 8:11 | ||
2. | Schmidt Markus - Weidauer Ulrich | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 8:16 | |||
3. | Kiehm Uwe - Weiß Christoph | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 8:37 |
Germany others
2. 10. 1999 • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt
1. | Sindermann Erik - Sindermann Miriam | Renault Clio Williams | 7:39 | |||
2. | Hofmann Jens - Lepper Lars | Opel Kadett C | 7:42 | |||
3. | Linker Lutz - Schmidt Markus | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 7:50 |
Germany others
4. 10. 1997 • AMC Gießen • entries/finish - 58/48 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 7:22 | ||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Pauls Melanie | BMW M3 E30 | ASC Melsungen | 7:41 | ||
3. | Schreiner Claus - Schäfer Heiko | BMW M3 E36 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 7:41 |
Germany others
5. 10. 1996 • AMC Gießen • entries/finish - 51/39 • asphalt
1. | Schuhej Jörg - Hartung Alfred | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Kreis Opel Sport | 14:06 | ||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Pauls Melanie | BMW M3 E30 | ASC Melsungen | 14:31 | ||
3. | Germeroth Olaf - Heerdt Joachim | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 14:33 |
Germany others
1. 10. 1994 • AMC Gießen • entries/finish - 50/40 • asphalt
1. | Landsiedel Walter - Erny Karl-Heinz | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 6:53 | |||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 7:19 | ||
3. | Hofmann Jens - Hirschmann Günther | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 7:42 |