Saarland-Pfalz Rallye
Euro Rallye Trophée #5 • Germany (DRM) #5 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • Germany (DRM) Historic #4 • Germany (DRM) Masters #5 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #4 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #4
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2024, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • Germany (DRM) #5 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • Germany (DRM) Historic #5 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #5 • Germany (DRM) Trophy #5
18. 8. – 19. 8. 2023, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 54/39 • asphalt 131,44 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:14:12.5 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:32.1 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Lerch Jennifer | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:14:59.6 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Lutter Niklas | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:26:38.1 | |||
2. | Heiser Andreas - Michels Nora | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:33:30.4 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Pole Promotion | 1:14:12.5 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:32.1 | ||
3. | Riedemann Christian - Lerch Jennifer | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:14:59.6 |
1. | Kattenbach Alexander - Felke Ann | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:23:06.2 | ||
2. | Rettenberger Marc - Preißmann Benedikt | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | MSC Black Forest | 1:24:35.6 | ||
3. | Drüge Markus - Mann Björn | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:24:51.9 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:26:17.3 | ||
2. | Schumann Jürgen - Glasen Marco | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:33:10.7 | |||
3. | Gromöller Walter - Noll Linus | Opel Ascona 400 | MSC Gütersloh | 1:34:03.1 |
1. | Kessel Johannes - Loth Hans-Peter | BMW M3 E46 Compact | 1:22:14.2 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Toyota GR Yaris | 1:22:23.3 | |||
3. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:26:17.3 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Zenz Dennis | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Pole Promotion | 1:16:38.0 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Annemüller Tina | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:58.7 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Simon Julius | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 1:17:41.6 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #7 • Germany (DRM) #5 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #5 • Germany (DRM) Gentlemen Trophy #5 • Germany (DRM) Historic #5 • Germany (DRM) Nationals #5
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2022, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 142,18 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:22:55.4 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:15.4 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:38.9 |
1. | Leibbrandt Marcus - Hornung Angelika | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:44:36.6 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Braun Tobias | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:22:55.4 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Christian Frank | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:15.4 | ||
3. | Geipel Philip - Becker Katrin | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:38.9 |
1. | Noller René - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 1:30:29.3 | ||
2. | Christ Martin - Möhrpahl Heinke | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:30:32.1 | |||
3. | Ertz Jonas - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 1:32:03.1 |
1. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:37:36.8 |
1. | Brocker Hanno - Thomas Selina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AMC Birkenfeld | 1:32:44.5 | ||
2. | Gerhard Christopher - Frorath Christian | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:35:26.4 | |||
3. | Brocker Andreas - Fries Johannes | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:37:15.3 |
1. | Rostek Dennis - Wenzel Michael | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:27:28.1 | |||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 208 T16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:28:11.2 | ||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Schneeweiß Stephan | Škoda Fabia R5 | Team Bliss Autosport by XR Racing | 1:29:01.9 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #6 • Germany (DRM) #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Germany (DRM) Historic #2
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2021, St. Wendel • ADAC Saarland e.V. • entries/finish - 57/39 • asphalt 112,36 km
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:08:49.8 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:08:51.8 | |||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:09:08.4 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Decker Jonas | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:18:04.9 | |||
2. | Reiter Max - Meter Lina | Peugeot 208 R2 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 1:18:23.3 | ||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:20:02.6 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 1:08:49.8 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:08:51.8 | |||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Winklhofer Pirmin | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Brose Motorsport | 1:09:08.4 |
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Lutz Tamara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC OC Winnenden | 1:14:40.9 | ||
2. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:16:36.9 | ||
3. | Schulz Timo - Gerlich Christoph | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 1:17:28.3 |
1. | Merkel Alexander - Kiefer Lisa | Opel Corsa Rally4 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:16:36.9 | ||
2. | Schulz Timo - Gerlich Christoph | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ADAC Saarland e.V. | 1:17:28.3 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:17:32.4 |
1. | Gromöller Walter - Meier René | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:18:40.8 | |||
2. | Dahms Andreas - Schubert Paul | Porsche 911 Carrera 3.2 | 1:21:27.3 | |||
3. | Schulz Thomas - Schulz Martina | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:21:38.5 |
Germany (DRM) • ADAC Rallye Masters • ADAC Opel e-Rally Cup • Germany (DRM) 2WD
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2020, St. Wendel • asphalt
Event has been canceled due to the spread of COVID-19
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2019, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 40/31 • asphalt 145,42 km - (cancelled 13,96 km)
1. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:22:31.6 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:22:58.4 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:24:23.1 |
1. | Lenarz Jürgen - Stauch Marcel | BMW M3 E46 | MSC Daun e.V. | 1:42:21.7 | ||
2. | Fleischmann Marco - Decker Jonas | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:51:43.2 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Braun Tobias | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:22:31.6 | ||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia R5 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:22:58.4 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:24:23.1 |
1. | Dinkel Patrik - Kießling Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMC Coburg | 1:30:47.2 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Mégane Maxi | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:32:05.0 | ||
3. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:32:50.7 |
1. | Pietarinen Eerik - Raitanen Juhana | Opel Adam Cup | MSC Gütersloh | 1:36:50.0 | ||
2. | Wacker Tim - Monix Chioma | Opel Adam Cup | AC Maikammer | 1:42:13.3 | ||
3. | Johansson Sebastian - Elfver Jesper | Opel Adam Cup | 1:42:21.5 |
1. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:36:11.2 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:37:53.9 | ||
3. | Hansen Victor - Johansson Victor | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:38:14.0 |
SS 1/4 Falkenberg cancelled (destroyed wind turbine in the starting area of the stage)
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2018, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 71/56 • asphalt - snow 133,60 km - (cancelled 18,23 km)
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:32:45.6 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:33:04.7 | ||
3. | Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:50.5 |
1. | Gropp Uwe - Korb Tobias | Citroën DS3 R5 | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:43:38.2 | ||
2. | Luis Sébastien - Vanlanguenakers Jérôme | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:02:59.0 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Itu Sergiu | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:32:45.6 | |||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia R5 | Brose Motorsport | 1:33:04.7 | ||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:41:15.6 |
1. | Schumann Ron - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:50.5 | ||
2. | Brocker Andreas - Woll Sabrina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:40:04.5 | |||
3. | Bliss Oliver - Grundmann Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Südbaden e.V. | 1:40:42.3 |
1. | Volver Karl Martin - Madissoo Marten | Opel Adam Cup | 1:39:39.3 | |||
2. | Lundberg Elias - Arhusiander David | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:41:03.2 | ||
3. | Munster Grégoire - Jalet Johan | Opel Adam Cup | 1:42:22.5 |
1. | Kristensson Tom - Appelskog Henrik | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:41:15.6 | ||
2. | Schmid Steffen - Maurer Stephan | Opel Adam R2 | MSC Laichingen e.V. | 1:42:05.8 | ||
3. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:42:33.8 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1
3. 3. – 4. 3. 2017, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/52 • asphalt 125,92 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:35.9 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:17:51.6 | ||
3. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:18:20.1 |
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 1:26:08.8 | ||
2. | Keil Konstantin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:28:05.2 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:35.9 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Wenzel Michael | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:17:51.6 | ||
3. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | Deutscher Sport Fahrerkreis DSK e.V. | 1:18:20.1 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:22:52.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Kramer Jasmin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:23:14.1 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:25.7 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:22:52.5 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:25.7 | ||
3. | von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:26:46.6 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1
4. 3. – 5. 3. 2016, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 76/48 • asphalt - snow 131,94 km - (cancelled 20,20 km)
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:43.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:20:06.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:20:33.4 |
1. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:25:30.9 | ||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:35.6 | |||
3. | Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:31:41.5 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:18:43.2 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:20:06.8 | ||
3. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:20:33.4 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:27:35.6 | |||
2. | Jacoby Gilles - Mersch Joé | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:31:41.5 | |||
3. | Gregorius Jacques - Brücker Andy | Ford Fiesta R200 | 1:32:34.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:21:05.9 | |||
2. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:23:19.5 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:32.7 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | 1:27:45.7 | |||
2. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Opel Adam Cup | 1:28:45.3 | |||
3. | Kristensson Tom - Berntsson Timmy | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:29:12.6 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Kopczyk Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:23:19.5 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:23:32.7 | ||
3. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:23:53.6 |
1. | Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:30:10.7 | |||
2. | Rary Emeric - Mouton Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:30:49.1 | |||
3. | Meter Lukas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:09.9 |
1. | Just Florian - Heinze Markus | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:38:08.0 | ||
2. | Hildebrandt Nils - Weller Fabian | Citroën DS3 R1 | AMC Gießen | 1:39:35.1 | ||
3. | Just Tobias - Buhmann Marc | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:39:45.0 |
Stage 1 and 3 cancelled because of snow.
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt - gravel 135,32 km
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:47.1 | |||
3. | Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Peugeot 207 S2000 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:36:06.6 |
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Foxius Ronny - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:05.9 | |||
2. | Souvigné Mike - Loth Hans-Peter | Renault Clio Williams | 1:40:45.1 | |||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Roche Yannick | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:41:25.7 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Clemens Stefan | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:32:43.9 | ||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:32:53.2 | ||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:47.1 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:36:51.1 | ||
2. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Lykke Jensen Line | Opel Adam Cup | 1:38:28.0 | |||
3. | Vuorisalo Samuli - Hellsten Eetu-Pekka | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:39:36.1 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:32:53.2 | ||
2. | Foxius Ronny - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:05.9 | |||
3. | Kreuter Norman - Dangel Annkatrin | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:42:07.4 |
1. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:47:43.5 | ||
2. | Nebel Torben - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | RAVENOL Team Nebel Rallyesport | 1:49:26.8 | ||
3. | Dovifat Anthony - Victor Martine | Citroën DS3 R1 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:53:49.7 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • ADAC Rallye Masters #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy R1 Junior (D) #1 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2014, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 135,19 km
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:38:30.2 | |||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Grundmann Stefan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:40:07.4 | ||
3. | Rollinger Tommy - Hoffmann Chris | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:17.5 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Foxius Ronny - Arend Luc | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:36:00.2 | |||
2. | Rollinger Tommy - Hoffmann Chris | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:41:17.5 | |||
3. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | BMW M3 E46 | 1:41:41.7 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:28:02.6 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:28:38.0 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:30:24.5 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:28.2 |
1. | Kirschbaum Volker - Sommermann Philipp | Renault Twingo RS R1 | Waiblinger MSC | 1:49:20.9 | ||
2. | Mosel Toni - Meier René | Renault Twingo RS R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:49:52.5 | ||
3. | Bendfeldt Bryan - Christ Björn | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:55:39.3 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Team Weser-Ems | 1:31:35.8 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:28.2 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:35:11.8 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:42:04.2 | ||
2. | Lobstein Maik - Hirsch Alexander | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Grünhain | 1:47:21.3 | ||
3. | Schwamm Friedrich - Kruhs Gino | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:48:32.6 |
1. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | MC Eisenach | 1:42:04.2 | ||
2. | Wolters Michael - Habekost Heiner | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:49:15.8 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (B) #1 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #1 • Citroën Racing Trophy (B) #1 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #1
1. 3. – 2. 3. 2013, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 61/41 • asphalt 166,04 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:57:19.6 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:01:46.5 | ||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 2:02:24.6 |
1. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | BMW 320 iS E30 | 2:13:40.5 | |||
2. | Konrath Andreas - Grundmann Stefan | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 2:17:30.2 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Maurer Stephan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:18:18.6 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:01:46.5 | ||
2. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 2:02:24.6 | ||
3. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 2:03:26.2 |
1. | Jacoby Gilles - Engel Tom | Peugeot 206 XS | 2:27:56.0 | |||
2. | Jung Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:29:36.3 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Trommler Maik | Citroën DS3 R1 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:14:30.1 | ||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:14:47.2 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 2:17:37.5 |
1. | Fumal Armand - Gressens Eric | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:13:53.3 | |||
2. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:25:05.1 |
1. | Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:15:58.5 | |||
2. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Twingo RS R1 | MC Grünhain | 2:16:04.0 | ||
3. | Wiegmann Willi - Kotulla Bastian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 2:21:02.2 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #1 • Germany (DRM) #1 • Luxembourg #1 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #1
2. 3. – 3. 3. 2012, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 64/45 • asphalt 148,52 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:36:34.5 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:37.6 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:39:02.7 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:42:17.9 | |||
2. | Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:47:27.3 | |||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Piro Marcel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:52:10.4 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | 1:36:34.5 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:36:37.6 | |||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:39:02.7 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:42:17.9 | |||
2. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:43:27.8 | ||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Brücker Andy | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:53:33.0 |
1. | Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Pfalz | 1:49:04.1 | ||
2. | Mohr Björn - Becker Oliver | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:50:03.1 | ||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 1:50:04.7 |
Germany (DRM) #3 • Luxembourg #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2011, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 57/35 • asphalt 140,69 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:25:43.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:25:47.3 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:28:59.0 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:25:43.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:25:47.3 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:28:59.0 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:29:14.3 | |||
2. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:31:02.5 | ||
3. | Lexen Claudia - Klein Timo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:38:23.4 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Masters #9
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Freisen • entries/finish - 38/24 • asphalt 124,93 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:10.7 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:45.5 | |||
3. | Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas | Vauxhall Astra GTE | AMC Arzbach | 1:17:36.0 |
1. | Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas | Vauxhall Astra GTE | AMC Arzbach | 1:17:36.0 | ||
2. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:19:36.0 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:21:06.7 |
1. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:19:36.0 | |||
2. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Fiesta R2 | 1:21:06.7 | |||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Kirfel Steve | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:22:38.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:13:10.7 | ||
2. | Riebensahm Dirk - Stockmar-Reidenbach Kendra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:45.5 | |||
3. | Schleimer Christoph - Fuchs Thomas | Vauxhall Astra GTE | AMC Arzbach | 1:17:36.0 |
Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Masters #1
20. 3. – 21. 3. 2009, Freisen • entries/finish - 42/21 • asphalt 109,80 km
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:26.2 | |||
2. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Union des Pilotes | 1:14:54.2 | ||
3. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:17:55.4 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:26.2 | |||
2. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Union des Pilotes | 1:14:54.2 | ||
3. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:17:55.4 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:13:26.2 | |||
2. | Souvigné Mike - Stoller Stefan | Citroën Saxo S1600 | Union des Pilotes | 1:14:54.2 | ||
3. | Schroeder Ralph - Freichel Yves | Nissan Almera GTi | 1:17:55.4 |
Luxembourg • ADAC Rallye Masters #1
29. 2. – 1. 3. 2008, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 39/18 • asphalt 119,70 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:22:51.7 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:25:13.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:25:15.6 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:28:12.1 | |||
2. | Lucas Francois - Johanns Gaston | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:33:41.0 | |||
3. | Wagner Georges - Riwers Georges | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:34:20.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:22:51.7 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:25:13.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:25:15.6 |