Rally Příbram
Czech Republic #7
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • asphalt
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 127/69 • asphalt 155,10 km - (cancelled 13,95 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:14:23.5 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:14:28.2 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing 21 | 1:15:40.0 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:14:23.5 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:14:28.2 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing 21 | 1:15:40.0 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T Racing | 1:28:14.5 | ||
2. | Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:30:18.2 | |||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Rover Metro GTI | 1:31:30.6 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Večerka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 43:33.7 | ||
2. | Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 43:45.3 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 43:54.6 |
Czech Republic #7 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 114/60 • asphalt 150,40 km - (cancelled 13,95 km)
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:49.2 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:18:18.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:19:13.2 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:49.2 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:18:18.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:19:13.2 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Večerka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:30:43.4 | ||
2. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Roman | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:31:10.2 | ||
3. | Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:31:39.1 |
Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #6 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
30. 9. – 2. 10. 2016, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 131/73 • asphalt 152,70 km - (cancelled 8,91 km)
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.9 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:17:12.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:18:04.6 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.9 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:17:12.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:18:04.6 |
1. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:33:09.4 | |||
2. | Frei Jan - Šlegl Petr | Škoda 130 LR | 1:33:13.6 | |||
3. | Jirovec Jiří - Horák Jiří | BMW M3 E30 | Invelt Rally | 1:34:15.4 |
1. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 40:43.6 | ||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 41:12.3 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Václav | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 42:12.3 |
Czech Republic #6
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • asphalt
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Czech Cup #8
3. 10. – 5. 10. 2014, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 87/56 • asphalt 153,54 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:26:28.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:20.7 | |||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Sparrow Racing Team | 1:28:00.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:26:28.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:20.7 | |||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Sparrow Racing Team | 1:28:00.3 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:39:10.5 | |||
2. | Hustý Petr - Tesař Václav | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Oldtimer Racing | 1:40:21.9 | ||
3. | Karlík Pavel - Fabián Martin | Lada VFTS | 1:42:10.4 |
1. | Jirsa Miloslav - Střeska Tomáš | Renault Clio R3 | XTG Motorsport Klub | 47:20.8 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda 130 RS | 48:11.9 | |||
3. | Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 48:22.3 |
Czech Republic #7 • Germany (DRS) #5 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 113/? • asphalt 134,36 km - (cancelled 115,62 km)
Event has been cancelled after accident on SS2. Codriver Jan Jinderle junior died.
Czech Republic #8 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Fabia R2 Cup #6 (coef 1)
5. 10. – 7. 10. 2012, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 74/40 • asphalt 165,22 km - (cancelled 4,76 km)
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:40.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:44.3 | |||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Czech National Team | 1:35:26.3 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:40.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:44.3 | |||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Czech National Team | 1:35:26.3 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:49:07.8 | |||
2. | Hloušek Jiří - Rozsíval Tomáš | Škoda 130 LR | Historic Rally Team | 1:50:49.7 | ||
3. | Šimůnek Pavel - Šimůnek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:51:37.5 |
1. | Vrkoslav Jiří - Rada Jiří | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:42:36.4 | |||
2. | Búš Martin - Búš Josef | Škoda Fabia R2 | Michal Roll | 1:43:36.3 | ||
3. | Vopatřil Martin - Chodura Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R2 | Pier Scalvini | 1:43:59.1 |
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 (coef 3) • Czech Cup #8
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2011, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 107/68 • asphalt 160,78 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:31:11.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:16.1 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Viktora Stanislav jun. | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:40.3 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:31:11.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:16.1 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Viktora Stanislav jun. | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:40.3 |
1. | Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří | Opel Ascona B | Káňa Jiří | 1:23:48.3 | ||
2. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:24:22.4 | |||
3. | Hylán Michal - Mikulka Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:26:33.8 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš sen. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 1:19:48.8 | ||
2. | Dvořák Miloš - Černoch Bohumil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:53.8 | |||
3. | Dohnal Pavel - Vaňhara Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:04.3 |
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 170,16 km
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #6 (coef 3)
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 80/37 • asphalt 170,01 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:22.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:13.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:32:44.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:22.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:13.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:32:44.2 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:22:30.0 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:24:20.6 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:30:23.7 |
Czech Republic #9 • Historic (CZ) #6 (coef 3)
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2008, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 75/36 • asphalt 161,94 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:34:27.7 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:35:14.3 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:35:44.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:34:27.7 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:35:14.3 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:35:44.9 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | BMW M3 E30 | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:14:46.6 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:15:07.7 | ||
3. | Hloušek Jiří - Eliáš Petr | Škoda 130 LR | Interhome Historic Rally Team | 1:19:08.9 |
Czech Republic #7
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2007, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 180,22 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:47:38.7 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 1:48:09.7 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Řihák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:49:03.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:47:38.7 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 1:48:09.7 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Řihák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:49:03.1 |
Czech Republic #8 • Historic (CZ) #8 • RSS #10
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt 212,73 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:04:07.2 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 2:04:39.6 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk | 2:05:50.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:04:07.2 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 2:04:39.6 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk | 2:05:50.1 |
1. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:33:39.8 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:38:21.1 | ||
3. | Štauber Jaroslav - Ševčík Miroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:41:54.6 |
1. | Nešpor Radoslav - Král Jiří | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 2:15:29.9 | |||
2. | Kurka Tomáš - Škubník Milan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autotech Czech | 2:15:45.2 | ||
3. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 2:33:58.2 |
Czech Republic #8
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Příbram • entries/finish - 78/40 • asphalt 208,27 km
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:54:08.0 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Prosport | 1:57:09.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:58:21.9 |
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:54:08.0 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Prosport | 1:57:09.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:58:21.9 |
Czech Republic #7 • ČMPR #6
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Příbram • entries/finish - 95/39 • asphalt 197,23 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:54:20.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | EuroOil Team | 1:57:42.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 2:02:25.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:54:20.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | EuroOil Team | 1:57:42.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 2:02:25.5 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 56:46.4 | |||
2. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mr. Car | 1:00:18.7 | ||
3. | Popelka Lubomír - Skořepa Jiří | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Monte Pacov Motorsport | 1:00:34.1 |
Czech Republic #6
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Příbram • entries/finish - 85/56 • asphalt 232,05 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Škoda Matador Team | 1:55:48.8 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Horniaček Emil | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:57:10.6 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 1:58:53.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Škoda Matador Team | 1:55:48.8 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Horniaček Emil | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:57:10.6 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 1:58:53.8 |
Czech Republic #6
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2002, Příbram • entries/finish - 91/54 • asphalt 184,69 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Barum Rally Team | 1:37:53.3 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:38:26.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:39:13.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Barum Rally Team | 1:37:53.3 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:38:26.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:39:13.3 |
Czech Republic #6
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Příbram • entries/finish - 93/47 • asphalt 186,60 km - (cancelled 6,90 km)
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:43:04.4 | ||
2. | Dati Emanuele - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 1:44:29.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 1:44:49.2 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:43:04.4 | ||
2. | Dati Emanuele - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 1:44:29.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 1:44:49.2 |
Czech Republic #6
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2000, Příbram • entries/finish - 77/44 • asphalt 191,85 km - (cancelled 18,40 km)
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:31:02.4 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:14.2 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:27.9 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:31:02.4 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:14.2 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:27.9 |
Czech Republic #11 • Historic (CZ) #6
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1999, Příbram • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt 100,50 km
1. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Joka Team | 1:04:48.5 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:05:39.7 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:06:27.7 |
1. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Joka Team | 1:04:48.5 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:05:39.7 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:06:27.7 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | 1:00:34.5 | |||
2. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:01:32.4 | |||
3. | Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Ford Cortina GT | 1:01:59.1 |
Czech Republic #11 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ)
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1998, Příbram • entries/finish - 86/58 • asphalt 139,80 km - (cancelled 3,84 km)
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Motorsport | 1:15:36.0 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Joka Team | 1:16:15.3 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Madit Rallysport Team | 1:17:45.0 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Motorsport | 1:15:36.0 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Joka Team | 1:16:15.3 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Madit Rallysport Team | 1:17:45.0 |
CEZ #7 • Czech Republic #10 (coef 3)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1997, Příbram • entries/finish - 84/49 • asphalt 189,62 km - (cancelled 8,81 km)
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:43:00 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:44:47 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:45:36 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:43:00 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:44:47 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:45:36 |
Czech Republic #10 (coef 3)
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1996, Příbram • entries/finish - 78/45 • asphalt - gravel 202,92 km
1. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Thorn Racing | 2:12:35 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Maxi Managering | 2:12:51 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 2:14:37 |
1. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Thorn Racing | 2:12:35 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Maxi Managering | 2:12:51 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 2:14:37 |
Czech Republic #9 (coef 3)
6. 10. – 7. 10. 1995, Příbram • entries/finish - 84/40 • asphalt 208,98 km
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:03:01 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:04:56 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:10 |
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:03:01 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:04:56 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:10 |
Czech Republic #12 (coef 2)
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1994, Příbram • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 197,50 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:44:57 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:47:30 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 1:48:38 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:44:57 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:47:30 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | CW Sport Zlín | 1:48:45 |