Rally de Ferrol
TER #2 • TER 2WD #2 • TER Junior #2 • TER Production #2 (coef 1) • Spain #2 • Spain Superchampionship #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #2
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2020, Ferrol • Escudería A. Ferrol • entries/finish - 90/57 • asphalt 126,30 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:17:31.4 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:17:35.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:18:20.3 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:17:31.4 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:17:35.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:18:20.3 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:28:17.3 | ||
2. | Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Scratch Fene | 1:29:49.5 | ||
3. | Otero Montero Antonio - Vázquez Castro Diego | Peugeot 208 R2 | As Pontes Motorsport | 1:30:24.0 |
1. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:20:30.4 | ||
2. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:20:52.6 |
1. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Varela Villamor Adrián | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:25:51.2 | ||
2. | Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais | Peugeot 208 R2 | Perez Miron Rally Team | 1:27:55.7 | ||
3. | Gabeiras Iago - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | As Pontes Motorsport | 1:28:56.3 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:17:31.4 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:17:35.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:18:20.3 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:17:31.4 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:17:35.8 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:20:30.4 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Cancela Boga Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:29:47.6 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Sánchez Herrero Pablo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 1:30:19.7 | ||
3. | Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Rallyon | 1:30:20.1 |
1. | Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Rallyon | 1:30:20.1 | ||
2. | Colorado Víctor - Román Ruiz Osel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Q Racing Extremadura | 1:35:26.9 |
Event has been postponed from the original date 16-18/07/2020 due to COVID-19.
TER #3 • TER 2WD #3 • TER Production #3 • Spain #6 • TER2 Cup #3 • Beca U24 RFEdA #4 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #3
19. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Ferrol • entries/finish - 68/46 • asphalt 165,69 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:44:44.9 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:44:54.2 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón | Citroën C3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:46:36.5 |
1. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:44:54.2 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Jr. - Murado González José | Citroën DS3 R5 | Escudería La Coruña | 1:49:44.0 | ||
3. | Fernandes Steve - Beck Olivier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:55:09.2 |
1. | Braña Ignacio - Ruiz Arias Raquel | Ford Fiesta R2T | Tineo Auto Club | 2:01:48.9 | ||
2. | Kreuter Norman - Kreuter Michaela | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:04:11.8 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:44:44.9 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:44:54.2 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - López Marín Ramón | Citroën C3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:46:36.5 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Claro Portas Noel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:00:25.7 | ||
2. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Surco | 2:00:53.4 | ||
3. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:01:06.5 |
1. | Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | C.D. Adal Sport | 2:01:14.8 | ||
2. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Bonilla Ariday | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 2:01:36.5 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 2:03:48.5 |
1. | Martín Afonso Alejandro - Peñate Hernández Kevin | Toyota Aygo | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 2:17:54.9 | ||
2. | López Mayoral Sergio - Cancela Carlos | Toyota Aygo | 2:44:07.2 |
Spain #6 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #3 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #5
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2018 • entries/finish - 74/51 • asphalt 154,58 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:38:38.6 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:38:47.7 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:39:19.6 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën DS3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:38:38.6 | ||
2. | Suárez José Antonio - Carrera Cándido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:38:47.7 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:39:19.6 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Peugeot 208 R2 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:46:19.0 | ||
2. | Gago Diogo - Ramalho Miguel | Peugeot 208 R2 | MCoutinho Racing | 1:46:28.7 | ||
3. | Pérez Abeijón Álvaro - Mirón Brais | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Berberecho | 1:50:21.3 |
1. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Rivero David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 1:53:34.8 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Lago Fernandez Patricia | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:53:40.5 | ||
3. | Tamés Alfredo - Teja Montes Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 1:55:41.5 |
1. | Barredo Presa Iñaki - Gándara Fernández Juan | Dacia Sandero | RMC Motorsport | 2:14:54.0 | ||
2. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:15:04.0 | ||
3. | Sánchez Plaza José - Román Ruiz Osel | Dacia Sandero | Automóvil Club Madrid Sport | 2:17:25.9 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:49:59.7 |
1. | Gabeiras Iago - Franco Castro Marcos | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | As Pontes Motorsport | 1:58:00.7 | ||
2. | Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:00:07.8 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | A.I.A | 2:02:05.4 |
Spain #5 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 153,32 km
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:32:48.5 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Citroën DS3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:34:22.8 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:35:43.2 |
1. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:32:48.5 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Citroën DS3 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:34:22.8 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:35:43.2 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:49:54.2 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Álvarez Katherine | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:49:55.2 | ||
3. | Tamés Alfredo - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería GES | 1:51:21.9 |
1. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | PTC Escuela | 2:01:59.9 | ||
2. | Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:05:26.6 | ||
3. | Reyes Hernández Manuel - Espinar María del Mar | Dacia Sandero | Motor Club Almendralejo | 2:07:29.6 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 1:48:42.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 1:49:13.1 | ||
3. | Monteiro Aloísio - Magalhães Hugo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:54:44.4 |
Spain #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #3 (coef 1) • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2016 • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 199,58 km - (cancelled 30,55 km)
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:47:31.1 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:47:38.4 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:48:09.2 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Ford Fiesta R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:47:31.1 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 1:47:38.4 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 1:48:09.2 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Murado González José | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:02:32.0 | ||
2. | Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:03:27.5 | ||
3. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 2:03:57.6 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:15:19.5 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - García Ramos Adrián | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Bengala | 2:19:41.4 | ||
3. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Dacia Sandero | A.D. Ráfagas Racing | 2:26:20.9 |
1. | Pernía Surhayen - García Cantero Juan Luis | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Cóbreces | 1:54:11.6 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:54:18.4 | |||
3. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:59:25.8 |
Spain #6 (coef 1) • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #4 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2015, Ferrol • entries/finish - 74/46 • asphalt 195,72 km
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:12:35.8 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:47.1 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:15:57.8 |
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:12:35.8 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:47.1 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:15:57.8 |
1. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:28:37.0 | ||
2. | Rico José Fernando - Murado González José | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:29:02.9 | ||
3. | Palacio César - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Avilesina | 2:31:31.4 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:47:00.4 | ||
2. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:48:40.6 | ||
3. | Álvarez Rivas Daniel - Vázquez Búa Adrián | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:49:32.0 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - López Alejandro | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 2:26:04.3 | ||
2. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:39:14.4 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:17:15.7 | ||
2. | Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Scratch Fene | 2:30:15.4 |
Spain #6 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Renault 2RM (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #5
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2014, Ferrol • entries/finish - 57/34 • asphalt 185,26 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:05.7 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:01:41.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:03:04.5 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 1:59:05.7 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:01:41.3 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:03:04.5 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:12:22.9 | ||
2. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:12:37.8 | ||
3. | Gago Diogo - Carvalho Jorge | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | 2:14:17.8 |
1. | Fernández Conrado - Folgueral Arias Samuel | Dacia Sandero | Escudería El Bierzo Racing | 2:47:30.0 |
1. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - López Marín Ramón | Renault Clio III RS | Escudería Ourense | 2:09:58.6 | ||
2. | Aragonés Francisco Luis - "Cuko Bañobre" | Renault Twingo RS R2 | Escudería Ourense | 2:17:35.0 |
1. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:04:13.3 | ||
2. | Castro Castro Jaime - Álvarez Figueroa Mónica | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | RMC Motorsport | 2:16:44.4 | ||
3. | Vigo Édgar - Ameneiro Teijeiro Fátima | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Scratch Fene | 2:17:12.4 |
Spain #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Spain Fiesta Sport Trophy #3 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 54/31 • asphalt 171,76 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:55:47.1 | ||
2. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:00:49.4 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé Mario | Citroën DS3 R3T | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:01:31.3 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 1:55:47.1 | ||
2. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:00:49.4 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - González Tomé Mario | Citroën DS3 R3T | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 2:01:31.3 |
1. | "Tino Iglesias" - "Cuko Bañobre" | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 2:07:34.2 | ||
2. | Aguado Juan Carlos - del Rincón Daniel | Ford Fiesta R2 | RMC Motorsport | 2:13:58.0 | ||
3. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces Salvador | Ford Fiesta R2 | AMP Classic Team | 2:14:00.9 |
1. | Lago Francisco - Castro Rodríguez Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:09:26.3 | ||
2. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:09:47.1 | ||
3. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José Ramon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 2:10:29.0 |
1. | Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:00:49.4 | ||
2. | Castro Castro Jaime - Alvarez José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 2:14:12.3 |
Spain #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2012 • entries/finish - 55/35 • asphalt 154,04 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:39:23.8 | ||
2. | Iglesias Morandeira José Antonio - Núñez Jacobo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:40:46.8 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:41:32.9 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:39:23.8 | ||
2. | Iglesias Morandeira José Antonio - Núñez Jacobo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:40:46.8 | ||
3. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:41:32.9 |
1. | Rodríguez Poncelas Marcos - Soto Alonso Javier | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 1:51:51.0 | ||
2. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José Ramon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:51:56.1 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:52:03.1 |
1. | Vilariño García Luis - López Marín Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 1:45:56.8 | ||
2. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:49:26.6 |
Spain #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Ferrol • entries/finish - 61/37 • asphalt 161,69 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:45:39.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:46:21.5 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:47:21.1 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:45:39.5 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AMP Classic Team | 1:46:21.5 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:47:21.1 |
1. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal Miguel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:00:25.2 | ||
2. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | ACA Junior Rally | 2:00:38.1 | ||
3. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Seoane José Ramon | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 2:02:24.9 |
1. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Rodríguez González Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:51:30.7 | |||
2. | Peláez José Luis - Valle Núñez Vanessa | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Tineo Auto Club | 1:53:21.7 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería 1000 Lagos | 1:54:55.0 |
Spain #6 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 69/40 • asphalt 165,91 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:47:27.2 | |||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:47:56.4 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:49:27.0 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:47:27.2 | |||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 1:47:56.4 | ||
3. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:49:27.0 |
1. | Fernández Losada Aitor - Portela Moro Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:06:00.8 | |||
2. | Pérez Silva Víctor - del Barrio Rodolfo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | C.D. Motor Racing Cantabria | 2:06:39.7 | ||
3. | Pérez Oliveira Jorge - Souto Lage Alejo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Rias Baixas | 2:08:29.6 |
1. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:49:27.0 | ||
2. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.I.A | 1:50:16.5 | ||
3. | Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:01:12.7 |
Spain #6 • Beca RMC (E) #5 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #4 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
28. 8. – 29. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 73/43 • asphalt 156,02 km
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:41:15.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:19.7 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Sánchez Óscar | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 1:42:15.4 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:41:15.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:41:19.7 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Sánchez Óscar | Subaru Impreza STi | Subaru Rally Team Spain | 1:42:15.4 |
1. | Rey Vázquez Pablo - Uzal Miguel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:56:17.2 | ||
2. | Blanco Miguel Ángel - Garrido Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:57:19.5 | ||
3. | Souto Vázquez Jesús M. - Piris Gustavo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 1:57:20.2 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 1:48:39.7 | ||
2. | Pérez Jonathan - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:50:01.5 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio R3 | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 1:51:59.5 |
1. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:51:29.3 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:53:26.9 | ||
3. | Guerra jr. Benito - Ranero González Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:55:52.9 |
1. | Ares Iván - Lema Vidal Francisco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:23.5 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Ourense | 1:49:58.0 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:51:29.3 |
Spain #6 (coef 1) • Beca RMC (E) #7 • Challenge Clio R3 (E) #5 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #6 • Nissan 350 Z (E) #6 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3
9. 8. – 8. 8. 2008 • entries/finish - 82/47 • asphalt 182,21 km
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:57:54.4 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:59:30.5 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 2:00:38.4 |
1. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 1:57:54.4 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:59:30.5 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 2:00:38.4 |
1. | Sánchez Díaz Aquilino - Sánchez Gonzalo David | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:15:12.8 | ||
2. | Fernández Losada Aitor - González Canedo Óscar | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Laciana Motor | 2:15:18.9 | ||
3. | Barceló Jaume Antoni - Barceló Rafael | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 2:17:10.7 |
1. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:01:54.9 | ||
2. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Souto Lage Alejo | Renault Clio R3 | Escudería Siroco Narón | 2:07:25.2 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - González Greciet Pablo | Renault Clio R3 | RACC Motorsport | 2:21:32.8 |
1. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 2:03:55.4 | ||
2. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:24.9 | ||
3. | Santana Martel José María - Vega Samuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 2:14:40.2 |
1. | Hernán Alberto - Muriel Ricardo | Nissan 350Z | Guadalix Sierra Racing | 2:31:33.1 |
1. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | B9 Racing | 2:00:38.4 | ||
2. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Blanco César F. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 2:03:55.4 | ||
3. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RMC Motorsport | 2:06:24.9 |
Spain #6
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2007, Ferrol • entries/finish - 55/29 • asphalt 160,36 km
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:26.9 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:44:14.3 | ||
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:24.2 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:43:26.9 | ||
2. | Senra Carreira Víctor - Vázquez David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:44:14.3 | ||
3. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RACC Motorsport | 1:45:24.2 |
Spain #8 • C2 Cup (E) #5 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #7
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 63/36 • asphalt 157,20 km
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:48:19.1 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Ourense | 1:49:19.7 | ||
3. | "Rantur" - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:49:32.3 |
1. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:48:19.1 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Ourense | 1:49:19.7 | ||
3. | "Rantur" - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:49:32.3 |
1. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Haro Álex | Peugeot 206 XS | Moto Club Igualada | 1:59:19.0 | ||
2. | Vallín Esteban - Busta Fermin | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:00:29.3 | ||
3. | Mascaró Óscar - Vilaró Josep | Peugeot 206 XS | RACC Motorsport | 2:01:46.0 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:56:37.9 | ||
2. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:58:42.5 | |||
3. | Rodriguez Grandio Alejandro - Serrano Granda Irene | Citroën C2 GT | 1:58:57.4 |
Regional crews only run 8 stages
1. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:40:41.6 | ||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Mitsubishi Galp | 1:41:51.5 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Bello Germán | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:44:44.1 |
1. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Citroën C2 S1600 | Auto Gomas Cantabria | 1:40:41.6 | ||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Mitsubishi Galp | 1:41:51.5 | ||
3. | Concepción Santiago - Bello Germán | Citroën C2 S1600 | 1:44:44.1 |
1. | Rico José Fernando - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Siroco Narón | 1:47:09.1 | ||
2. | Márquez Ron Carlos - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Citroën C2 GT | 1:47:46.6 | |||
3. | Garré Óscar - Carrera Cándido | Citroën C2 GT | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:48:05.9 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - García Valverde David | Porsche 911 SC | 2:07:08 | |||
2. | Pardo Corral Celestino - ? | Seat 124 / 2000 | 2:12:55 | |||
3. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:13:28 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - García Valverde David | Porsche 911 SC | 2:07:08 | |||
2. | Pardo Corral Celestino - ? | Seat 124 / 2000 | 2:12:55 | |||
3. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:13:28 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - García Valverde David | Porsche 911 SC | 2:07:08 | |||
2. | Pardo Corral Celestino - ? | Seat 124 / 2000 | 2:12:55 | |||
3. | Martínez Miguélez Miguel - ? | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 2:13:28 |
Spain #11 (coef 3) • Galicia #3 (coef 8)
13. 7. – 15. 7. 1979, Ferrol • Escudería A. Ferrol • entries/finish - 29/14 • asphalt 152,40 km
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | Escudería Palmera | 1:31:49 | ||
2. | Oanes José Manuel - Piñón Eduardo | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:34:11 | ||
3. | Pardo Corral Celestino - De Cuena Evaristo | Seat 124 / 2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:36:42 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | Escudería Palmera | 1:31:49 | ||
2. | Oanes José Manuel - Piñón Eduardo | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:34:11 | ||
3. | Pardo Corral Celestino - De Cuena Evaristo | Seat 124 / 2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:36:42 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | Escudería Palmera | 1:31:49 | ||
2. | Oanes José Manuel - Piñón Eduardo | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:34:11 | ||
3. | Pardo Corral Celestino - De Cuena Evaristo | Seat 124 / 2000 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:36:42 |
Spain
26. 8. – 27. 8. 1978 • entries/finish - 34/21 • asphalt
1. | Alonso Pío - Varela Leopold | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:01:00 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:01:11 | |||
3. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:02:31 |
1. | Alonso Pío - Varela Leopold | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:01:00 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Llopis Nuria | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:01:11 | |||
3. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:02:31 |
Spain #14 (coef 3.5)
13. 8. – 14. 8. 1977 • entries/finish - 38/23 • asphalt
1. | Fernández Beny - Formoso José Luis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:45 | |||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR | 1:14:29 | |||
3. | Cid Castro Jordi - Pons Lluviá Jordi | Chrysler 180 | 1:15:31 |
1. | Fernández Beny - Formoso José Luis | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:45 | |||
2. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RSR | 1:14:29 | |||
3. | Cid Castro Jordi - Pons Lluviá Jordi | Chrysler 180 | 1:15:31 |
Spain #14 (coef 3)
21. 8. – 22. 8. 1976, El Ferrol • Escudería A. Ferrol • entries/finish - 37/23 • asphalt 150,10 km
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:16:05 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:17:04 | |||
3. | Oanes José Manuel - Torreiro José Ramón | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 1:21:02 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera | 1:16:05 | |||
2. | de Bagration Jorge - Barbeito Manuel | Lancia Stratos HF | 1:17:04 | |||
3. | Oanes José Manuel - Torreiro José Ramón | Alpine-Renault A110 1600 | 1:21:02 |
Spain #15 (coef 3)
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1975 • entries/finish - 32/19 • asphalt
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 59:37.9 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 59:38.8 | |||
3. | de Bagration Jorge - Lewin Ignacio | Lancia Stratos HF | 59:52.6 |
1. | Etchebers Marc - Etchebers-Rives Marie-Christine | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 59:37.9 | |||
2. | Pradera Juan Carlos - Petisco Juan José | Alpine-Renault A110 1800 | 59:38.8 | |||
3. | de Bagration Jorge - Lewin Ignacio | Lancia Stratos HF | 59:52.6 |