Rali da Madeira
ERT #8 • ERT Junior #8 • Portugal #6 • Portugal 2RM #6 • Portugal GT #3 • Madeira #5 • Madeira 2RM #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #3 • Peugeot Rally Cup Portugal #4
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2024, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ERT #11 • ERT Junior #11 • Portugal #6 • Portugal 2RM #6 • Portugal GT #2 • Madeira #5 • Madeira 2RM #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #4
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2023, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 85/62 • asphalt 183,68 km - (cancelled 10,32 km)
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Play Racing | 1:49:32.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:49:52.8 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:50:22.6 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Play Racing | 1:49:32.2 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:49:52.8 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:50:22.6 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Vela Ángel Luis | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Sports & You | 1:50:58.0 | ||
2. | Pérez Sergi Jr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:58:12.0 | ||
3. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:01:04.6 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:50:22.6 | ||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 1:50:55.7 | ||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:51:14.2 |
1. | Lopes Hugo - Neves Tiago | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:01:04.6 | |||
2. | Nõgene Joosep Ralf - Lesk Aleks | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | CKR Estonia | 2:01:23.2 | ||
3. | Sousa Ricardo - Marques Luís | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:01:44.4 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Play Racing | 1:49:32.2 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:50:22.6 | ||
3. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:51:14.2 |
1. | Silva João - Paulo João | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | DSC Motorsport | 1:57:33.7 | ||
2. | Sá Vítor - Calado Victor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:58:55.4 | |||
3. | Pita Renato - Gonçalves Rubina | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:02:13.1 |
1. | Silva João - Paulo João | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | DSC Motorsport | 1:57:33.7 | ||
2. | Antunes Pedro - Hugo Vítor | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 1:57:57.4 | |||
3. | Pérez Sergi Jr. - Romero Lorena | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | RACC Motorsport | 1:58:12.0 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • Portugal #6 • Portugal GT #2 • Madeira #5 • Madeira 2RM #5
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2022, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 60/36 • asphalt 184,66 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:58:36.7 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Castro Roberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:58:48.2 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:58:58.8 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:58:36.7 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Castro Roberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:58:48.2 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:58:58.8 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:58:58.8 | ||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 1:59:30.2 | ||
3. | Correia Miguel - Carvalho Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ARC Sport | 2:01:02.2 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:58:36.7 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Castro Roberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:58:48.2 | |||
3. | Freitas Gil - Miranda Duarte | Hyundai i20 R5 | 2:05:58.0 |
1. | Silva João - Paulo João | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 2:07:16.4 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Ventura Ricardo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:08:43.7 | |||
3. | Caires Miguel - Sousa João Miguel | Renault Clio Rally4 | 2:09:46.1 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • Portugal #4 • Portugal GT #4 • Madeira #3 • Madeira 2RM #3 • Taça de Portugal (RC2N) #4
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2021, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 48/35 • asphalt 159,30 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:42:21.2 | |||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:43:24.4 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:43:45.7 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:42:21.2 | |||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:43:24.4 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:43:45.7 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:43:24.4 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:43:45.7 | ||
3. | Sousa Bernardo - Calado Victor | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:44:07.1 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:42:21.2 | |||
2. | Paixão Pedro - Henriques Jorge | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:44:01.5 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 1:48:03.8 |
1. | Fernandes Rui Jorge - Freitas João Pedro | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:50:16.9 | |||
2. | Silva João - Rodrigues Rui | Renault Clio Rally4 | ARC Sport | 1:50:58.1 | ||
3. | Baptista Dinarte - Madeira Rui | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | 1:53:31.1 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Portugal #3 • Portugal 2RM #3 • Portugal GT #2 • Madeira #2 • Madeira 2RM #2 • Yaris Cup #2
6. 8. – 8. 8. 2020, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 59/41 • asphalt 159,30 km
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:40:39.5 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:40:52.6 | |||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:41:03.5 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:40:39.5 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:40:52.6 | |||
3. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Sports & You | 1:41:03.5 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 1:41:13.7 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 1:41:39.5 | ||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Team Armindo Araújo / The Racing Factory | 1:41:54.6 |
1. | Almeida Pedro - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | The Racing Factory | 1:50:25.0 | ||
2. | Cunha Ernesto - Cardoso Valter | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:57:35.1 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:40:39.5 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Citroën C3 R5 | 1:40:52.6 | |||
3. | Silva João - Calado Victor | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:41:19.2 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Gonçalves Rubina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:48:11.4 | |||
2. | Fernandes Rui Jorge - Freitas João Pedro | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:48:24.6 | |||
3. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Peugeot 208 R2 | 1:51:54.9 |
1. | Coelho Bruno - Coelho Paulo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 59:54.9 | |||
2. | Pequeneza Filipe - Martins Hugo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:01:27.0 | |||
3. | Gonçalves Ricardo - Capelo Daniel | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 1:04:24.6 |
Iberian Rally Trophy #4 • Portugal #6 • Portugal 2WD #6 • Madeira #6 • Madeira 2L/2RM #6
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2019, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 209,16 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:12:39.1 | |||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 2:13:19.4 | ||
3. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 2:13:47.4 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:12:39.1 | |||
2. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 2:13:19.4 | ||
3. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 2:13:47.4 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 2:13:47.4 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:14:21.7 | ||
3. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Luís | Hyundai i20 R5 | Team Hyundai Portugal | 2:15:44.7 |
1. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:30:44.2 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:12:39.1 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Hyundai i20 R5 | Play Total Racing | 2:14:05.3 | ||
3. | Silva João - Ventura Ricardo | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:15:15.1 |
1. | Fernandes Bruno - Sousa Mauro | Citroën DS3 R3T | 2:27:13.1 | |||
2. | Nunes Paulo - Nunes João | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:28:04.0 | |||
3. | Serrado Luís - Coelho Pedro | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:29:33.5 |
TER #4 • Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • TER 2WD #4 • TER Production #4 • Portugal #7 • Portugal 2WD #7 • Portugal Clássicos #4 • Portugal GT #4 • Portugal Iniciados #4 • Madeira #5 • TER2 Cup #4 • Madeira 2L/2RM #5 • Yaris Cup #4
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2018, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 61/36 • asphalt 204,92 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:10:21.5 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Citroën DS3 R5 | Play Total Racing | 2:11:00.6 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:12:31.6 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:10:21.5 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Citroën DS3 R5 | Play Total Racing | 2:11:00.6 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:12:31.6 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:10:21.5 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Citroën DS3 R5 | Play Total Racing | 2:11:00.6 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:12:31.6 |
1. | Correia Miguel - Alves Pedro | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | ARC Sport | 2:26:24.2 | ||
2. | Pita Renato - Sánchez González Alba | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:30:36.6 | |||
3. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 3:11:01.8 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Babo Paulo | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:12:31.6 | ||
2. | Teodósio Ricardo - Teixeira José | Škoda Fabia R5 | ARC Sport | 2:13:51.7 | ||
3. | Barros João - Costa António | Ford Fiesta R5 | Speedy Motorsport | 2:14:15.0 |
1. | Correia Miguel - Alves Pedro | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | ARC Sport | 2:26:24.2 | ||
2. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:35:02.8 | |||
3. | Antunes Gil - Correia Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 3:11:01.8 |
1. | Antunes Cipriano - Almeida Fernando | Audi Quattro | 2:49:21.1 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:10:21.5 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Citroën DS3 R5 | Play Total Racing | 2:11:00.6 | ||
3. | Pinto Rui - Faria Ricardo | Ford Focus RS WRC '09 | 2:13:45.1 |
1. | Mata Alexandre - Câmara Nicodemo | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:30:05.3 | |||
2. | Sardinha Ilídio - Andrade Énio | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:33:17.6 | |||
3. | Rodrigues Bruno - Abreu Ricardo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:37:56.6 |
1. | Rodrigues Bruno - Abreu Ricardo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:37:56.6 | |||
2. | Camacho André - Malho Sílvio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:40:45.0 | |||
3. | Coelho Bruno - Coelho Paulo | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:08:26.0 |
TER #3 • Iberian Rally Trophy #3 • TER 2WD #3 • TER Production #3 • Portugal #7 • Portugal 2L/2RM #7 • Madeira #5 • TER2 Cup #3 • Yaris Cup #4
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2017, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 61/39 • asphalt 201,96 km
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:15:03.2 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 2:15:18.8 | ||
3. | Silva João - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:16:44.9 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:15:03.2 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 2:15:18.8 | ||
3. | Tempestini Simone - Bernacchini Giovanni | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:18:53.9 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:15:03.2 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 2:15:18.8 | ||
3. | Silva João - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:16:44.9 |
1. | Gonçalves Ricardo - França Artur | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:38:33.8 | |||
2. | Moreira Paulo - Alves Pedro | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:39:45.6 | |||
3. | Pita Renato - Macedo Marco | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:42:15.1 |
1. | Alonso Juan Carlos - Mercadal Matias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:39:47.2 | ||
2. | van den Heuvel Jim - Dockx Jouri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:39:58.6 | |||
3. | Bakkenes Henk - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 3:17:35.5 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:15:03.2 | |||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 R5 | BRC Racing Team | 2:15:18.8 | ||
3. | Silva João - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:16:44.9 |
1. | Moreira Paulo - Alves Pedro | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:39:45.6 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 3:53:27.2 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:15:03.2 | |||
2. | Silva João - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën DS3 R5 | 2:16:44.9 | |||
3. | Silva Jr. Vasco - Ventura Ricardo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:24:36.4 |
1. | Soares Diogo - Rodrigues Luís | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:32:44.6 | |||
2. | Stengg Roland - Kammersgaard Ditte | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 2:46:39.7 | ||
3. | Wagemans Joachim - Geerlandt François | Peugeot 208 R2 | Autostal Atlantic | 2:53:41.5 |
1. | Andrade Narciso - Mendonça Rubina | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:56:01.2 | |||
2. | Sousa Edgar - Freitas Alexis | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:01:36.1 | |||
3. | Neves Tiago - Gouveia Emídio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:15:32.7 |
TER #2 • Iberian Rally Trophy #2 • Portugal #5 • Portugal 2L/2RM #5 • Madeira #7 • Yaris Cup #7
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2016, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 201,78 km - (cancelled 13,11 km)
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:03:02.4 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Vespas | 2:03:03.4 | ||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:03:30.2 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:03:02.4 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Vespas | 2:03:03.4 | ||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:03:30.2 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:03:02.4 | ||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Vespas | 2:03:03.4 | ||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:03:30.2 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Citroën DS3 R5 | Citroën Vodafone Team | 2:03:02.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:03:30.2 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Calado Victor | Škoda Fabia R5 | 2:03:43.0 |
1. | Antunes Gil - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:15:50.3 | |||
2. | Canha Roberto - Paulino Diogo | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:16:25.4 | |||
3. | Paixão Pedro - Raimundo Rui | Opel Adam R2 | 2:17:20.7 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Vespas | 2:03:03.4 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:03:30.2 | |||
3. | Freitas Gil - Miranda Duarte | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Team RIM / Remax Elite | 2:08:19.7 |
1. | Nóbrega Marco - Garcês Valdemiro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:31:03.8 | |||
2. | Ferro Vítor - Ferro Carlos | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:49:05.8 | |||
3. | Sousa João - Freitas Rubén | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:51:59.8 |
ERT #8 (coef 4) • Portugal #6 • Portugal 2L/2RM #6 • Madeira #4 • Yaris Cup #4
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2015, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt 204,67 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:13:08.9 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:14.3 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 2:13:21.4 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:13:08.9 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:14.3 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 2:13:21.4 |
1. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 2:13:21.4 | ||
2. | Barros João - Henriques Jorge | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:15:01.7 | |||
3. | Barros Elias - Faria Ricardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:20:43.5 |
1. | Aguiar Wilson - Camacho José | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:25:49.8 | |||
2. | Neto Paulo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 2:28:38.4 | |||
3. | Canha Roberto - Paulino Diogo | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:30:52.6 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:14.3 | |||
2. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Citroën DS3 R5 | Team Vespas | 2:14:02.6 | ||
3. | Serrado Luís - Calado Victor | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 2:20:58.7 |
1. | Diogo Pedro - Rodrigues Bruno | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:36:46.3 | |||
2. | Andrade Paulo - Malho Sílvio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:42:40.0 | |||
3. | Andrade Narciso - Mendonça Rubina | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:45:58.9 |
ERT #7 (coef 4) • Portugal #6 • Madeira #5 • Yaris Cup #4
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2014, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 61/25 • asphalt 263,82 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:52:10.9 | |||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Sports & You | 2:52:14.9 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 2:53:30.8 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:52:10.9 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:53:53.0 | |||
3. | Sousa Bernardo - Magalhães Hugo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:54:03.5 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:16:28.6 | |||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Ponte Inês | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Sports & You | 1:16:38.8 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 1:17:04.8 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Team Vespas | 1:17:04.8 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:17:22.9 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:19:23.4 |
1. | Diogo Pedro - Rodrigues Bruno | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:22:43.6 | |||
2. | Gonçalves Ricardo - França Artur | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:29:57.5 | |||
3. | Camacho Diogo - Martins Nélio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:41:10.2 |
European Rally Cup #10 (coef 20) • Portugal #6 • Madeira #5 • Taça de Ouro #3 • Yaris Cup #4
2. 8. – 4. 8. 2013, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 33/18 • asphalt 233,72 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:28:50.8 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:58.1 | |||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:32:21.6 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:28:50.8 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:58.1 | |||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:32:21.6 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:58.1 | |||
2. | Meireles Pedro - Castro Mário | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:32:33.3 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:32:21.6 | |||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:34:26.8 | |||
3. | Pires Filipe - Mendonça Vasco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:38:02.0 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:28:58.1 |
1. | Diogo Pedro - Freitas João Pedro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:57:14.3 | |||
2. | Nóbrega Marco - Garcês Valdemiro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 2:57:22.7 | |||
3. | Nóbrega Nuno - Andrade Énio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:00:19.3 |
ERC #7 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #5 • Madeira Júnior #5 • Taça da Madeira #5 • Troféu Engº Rafael Costa #5 • Yaris Cup #4
27. 7. – 29. 7. 2012, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 38/19 • asphalt 250,06 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:39:41.8 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:39:54.4 | ||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:44:21.1 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:39:41.8 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:39:54.4 | ||
3. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:44:21.1 |
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 2:46:24.5 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:39:54.4 | ||
2. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:44:21.1 | |||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:48:12.3 |
1. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 2:56:51.2 | |||
2. | Correia Sofia - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:57:15.9 | |||
3. | Aguiar Décio - Freitas Deodato | Citroën C2 R2 | 2:58:20.0 |
1. | Silva André - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën C2 GT | 2:56:51.2 | |||
2. | Correia Sofia - Rodrigues Rui | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 2:57:15.9 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:39:54.4 | ||
2. | Magalhães João - Pereira Jorge | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:44:21.1 | |||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 2:48:12.3 |
1. | Nóbrega Marco - Nóbrega Hélder | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:13:50.9 | |||
2. | Freitas Ricardo - Garcês Valdemiro | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:17:52.4 | |||
3. | Freitas Gonçalo - Andrade Énio | Toyota Yaris 1.3 VVT-i | 3:18:30.9 |
ERC #6 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6 • Troféu da Madeira #6
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 46/26 • asphalt 268,50 km
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Portugal | 2:53:06.1 | ||
2. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:54:03.7 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:54:40.4 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | National Proklama | 2:54:40.4 | ||
2. | Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 2:58:40.7 | |||
3. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:01:48.4 |
1. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:00:21.2 | |||
2. | Peres Pedro - Ferreira Tiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:01:21.5 | |||
3. | Nogueira Ivo - Hugo Vítor | Citroën DS3 R3T | P&B Racing | 3:09:39.4 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:54:03.7 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 2:57:26.2 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 2:57:55.5 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 2:54:03.7 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 2:57:26.2 | ||
3. | Nunes António - Castro Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 2:57:55.5 |
ERC #6 • IRC #8 • IRC 2WD #8 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6
5. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 46/27 • asphalt 298,20 km
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:08:14.3 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:08:52.1 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:10:40.1 |
1. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 3:08:14.3 | |||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:08:52.1 | ||
3. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:10:40.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:08:52.1 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 3:21:39.4 | ||
3. | Fontana Luigi - Casazza Renzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 3:25:10.1 |
1. | Ramos Duarte - Ramos Luís | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 3:24:39.7 | |||
2. | Carvalho Filipe - Camacho José | Peugeot 106 GTI | Q&F-Comércio de Automóveis | 3:42:49.8 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 3:11:28.0 | ||
2. | Peres Pedro - Ferreira Tiago | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:18:54.1 | |||
3. | Moura Ricardo - Costa António | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:19:20.6 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:10:57.0 | ||
2. | Sá Vítor - Rodrigues Nuno | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Sá Competições | 3:11:28.0 | ||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:17:17.5 |
ERC #6 • IRC #7 • IRC 2WD #7 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6
30. 7. – 1. 8. 2009, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 69/36 • asphalt 302,50 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:09:55.4 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:09:58.9 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:10:37.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:09:55.4 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:09:58.9 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:10:37.1 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:09:55.4 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Cassina Carlo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 3:15:46.0 | |||
3. | Sołowow Michał - Baran Maciej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Cersanit Rally Team | 3:17:25.3 |
1. | Villa Manuel - Michi Daniele | Fiat Punto S1600 | 3:31:01.8 | |||
2. | Millet Denis - Vial Julien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 3:36:56.4 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:09:58.9 | ||
2. | Pascoal Vítor - Castro Mário | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 3:20:47.4 | |||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Janela José | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 3:23:53.1 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:10:37.1 | ||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Calado Victor | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 3:14:53.3 | |||
3. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team C.D. Nacional da Madeira | 3:20:17.8 |
ERC #7 • IRC #5 • IRC 2WD #5 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #5
1. 8. – 2. 8. 2008, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 58/34 • asphalt 292,16 km
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 3:05:14.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:05:20.2 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis Olca | 3:05:22.8 |
1. | Vouilloz Nicolas - Klinger Nicolas | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Team Bel-Lux | 3:05:14.8 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:05:20.2 | ||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis Olca | 3:05:22.8 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:05:20.2 | ||
2. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:05:56.0 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 3:06:17.3 |
1. | Nunes Miguel - Camacho José | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 3:14:18.7 | ||
2. | Nunes António - Gonçalves Jorge | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 3:15:20.7 | ||
3. | Abreu Duarte - Teixeira Francisco | Fiat Punto S1600 | Team de Ralis Olca | 3:16:57.0 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:08:18.0 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Costa António | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Vodafone Team | 3:09:00.7 | ||
3. | Pascoal Vítor - Duarte Joaquim | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Amarante Rally Team | 3:13:26.2 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Calado Pedro | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Team de Ralis Olca | 3:05:22.8 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis Olca | 3:12:36.3 | ||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Camacho José | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Team C.S. Maritimo | 3:14:18.7 |
ERC #7 • IRC #5 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6
2. 8. – 4. 8. 2007, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 80/37 • asphalt 285,68 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:06:13.4 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:08:39.8 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:09:06.2 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 3:06:13.4 | ||
2. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:08:39.8 | ||
3. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:09:06.2 |
1. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:09:06.2 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Casazza Renzo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 3:11:54.0 | |||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Citroën C2 S1600 | 3:12:16.9 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Total | 3:08:39.8 | ||
2. | García Ojeda Enrique - Barrabés Costa Jordi | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport España | 3:09:06.2 | ||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Prata Fernando | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Fiat Vodafone Team | 3:09:52.4 |
1. | Camacho Alexandre - Abreu Rui | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 3:13:13.3 | ||
2. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | Team de Ralis C.D. Nacional | 3:14:26.5 | ||
3. | Nunes Miguel - Camacho José | Peugeot 206 S1600 | OLCA Team | 3:15:33.9 |
ERC #6 • IRC #3 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2006, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 285,74 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 3:07:23.4 | |||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Galp | 3:08:38.2 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:10:15.0 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 3:07:23.4 | |||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Galp | 3:08:38.2 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:10:15.0 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 3:07:23.4 | |||
2. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Galp | 3:08:38.2 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:10:15.0 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Galp | 3:08:38.2 | ||
2. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:10:15.0 | |||
3. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total | 3:10:30.5 |
1. | Araújo Armindo - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mitsubishi Galp | 3:08:38.2 | ||
2. | Peres Fernando - Silva José Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 3:10:15.0 | |||
3. | Magalhães Bruno - Grave Paulo | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total | 3:10:30.5 |
ERC #5 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6
28. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 87/55 • asphalt 286,81 km
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:11:35.9 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:12:28.4 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total | 3:13:33.7 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:11:35.9 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:12:28.4 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total | 3:13:33.7 |
1. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:11:35.9 | |||
2. | Robert Cédric - Bedon Gérald | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:12:28.4 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total | 3:13:33.7 |
1. | Freitas Filipe - Figueiroa Daniel | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:16:59.3 | |||
2. | Camacho José - Martins Vítor | Peugeot 206 S1600 | 3:17:05.0 | |||
3. | Camacho Alexandre - Gonçalves Jorge | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 3:17:42.7 |
ERC #5 • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6
29. 7. – 31. 7. 2004, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 65/31 • asphalt 292,97 km
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 3:11:52.4 | ||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 S1600 | Citroën Bastos Racing Team | 3:14:08.1 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:14:32.7 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 3:11:52.4 | ||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 S1600 | Citroën Bastos Racing Team | 3:14:08.1 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:14:32.7 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 S1600 | Citroën Bastos Racing Team | 3:14:08.1 | ||
2. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:14:32.7 | |||
3. | Campos Miguel - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:18:22.9 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 3:11:52.4 | ||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 S1600 | Citroën Bastos Racing Team | 3:14:08.1 | ||
3. | Jean-Joseph Simon - Boyère Jack | Renault Clio S1600 | 3:14:32.7 |
ERC #28 (coef 20) • Portugal #5 • Madeira #6
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2003, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 77/35 • asphalt 287,44 km
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:00:42.9 | ||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Bastos Racing | 3:00:47.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Pauwels Anne-Chantal | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:04:40.9 |
1. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:00:42.9 | ||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Fortin Jean-Marc | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Bastos Racing | 3:00:47.7 | ||
3. | Delecour François - Pauwels Anne-Chantal | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:04:40.9 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 3:07:57.0 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | OLCA Team | 3:08:41.6 | ||
3. | Lopes Vítor - Henriques Jorge | Fiat Punto Kit Car | Labmed Racing | 3:15:31.9 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Sá Competições | 3:07:57.0 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | OLCA Team | 3:08:41.6 | ||
3. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:12:27.7 |
ERC #26 (coef 20) • Portugal #6 • Madeira #6
1. 8. – 3. 8. 2002, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 77/48 • asphalt 291,10 km
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:02:15.2 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:02:27.3 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:03:48.1 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:02:15.2 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:02:27.3 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:03:48.1 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Peugeot 206 WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:02:15.2 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Total Silver Team SG | 3:02:27.3 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Zanella Flavio | Peugeot 206 WRC | F.P.F. Sport | 3:03:48.1 |
1. | Camacho José - Cabral Marco | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 3:15:11.1 | |||
2. | Mendes Gomes Pedro - Sousa João | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 3:15:35.9 | |||
3. | Fernandes Rui - Abreu Rui | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:19:42.5 |
ERC #31 (coef 20) • Portugal #6 • Madeira #6 • Troféu Punto #4
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2001, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 100/55 • asphalt
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:53:30.1 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:54:53.1 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Cassina Carlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:55:00.0 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:53:30.1 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:54:53.1 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Cassina Carlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:55:00.0 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:53:30.1 | ||
2. | Campos Miguel - Magalhães Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Peugeot Esso Silver Team SG | 2:54:53.1 | ||
3. | Liatti Piero - Cassina Carlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:55:00.0 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Sá Competições | 2:58:02.9 | ||
2. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 3:04:53.9 | |||
3. | Lopes Vítor - Janela José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 3:05:04.5 |
1. | Lopes Vítor - Janela José | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Automóveis Citroën | 3:05:04.5 | ||
2. | Fontes José Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Fiat Punto Kit Car | 3:10:40.8 | |||
3. | Conceição Rui - Coelho Duarte | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 3:11:06.2 |
1. | Pinto Jorge - Pinto Luís | Fiat Punto HGT | 3:29:05.9 | |||
2. | Sampaio José - Carvalho Jorge | Fiat Punto HGT | 3:29:32.4 | |||
3. | Antunes Paulo - Mendes Carlos | Fiat Punto HGT | 3:32:46.4 |
ERC #32 (coef 20) • Portugal #6 • Madeira #6 (coef 9.5) • Taça FPAK #6
3. 8. – 5. 8. 2000, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 81/52 • asphalt 279,73 km
1. | Liatti Piero - Cassina Carlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:57:37.5 | ||
2. | Lundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-Christian | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Denmark | 2:58:05.2 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:58:09.7 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Cassina Carlo | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Procar Rally Team | 2:57:37.5 | ||
2. | Lundgaard Henrik - Anker Jens-Christian | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Denmark | 2:58:05.2 | ||
3. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Automobiles Citroën | 2:58:09.7 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 3:01:03.8 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3:01:38.7 | |||
3. | Campos Américo - Vieira João | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:06:19.1 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 3:01:03.8 | ||
2. | Campos Américo - Vieira João | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:06:19.1 | |||
3. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | 3:09:46.5 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sá Competições | 3:01:03.8 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Prata Fernando | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 3:01:38.7 | |||
3. | Campos Américo - Vieira João | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:06:19.1 |
ERC #32 (coef 20) • Portugal #6 • Madeira #6 (coef 9.5) • Taça FPAK #6
29. 7. – 31. 7. 1999, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 85/49 • asphalt 274,01 km
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:59.8 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:16.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:53:31.9 |
1. | Thiry Bruno - Prévot Stéphane | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Procar Rally Team | 2:52:59.8 | ||
2. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:53:16.3 | ||
3. | Navarra Andrea - Fedeli Simona | Ford Escort WRC | Jolly Club | 2:53:31.9 |
1. | Azeredo Pedro - Magalhães Carlos | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:55:43.0 | ||
2. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 2:58:13.6 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 3:07:21.9 |
1. | Conceição Rui - Fernandes Roberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 3:09:09.3 | |||
2. | Camacho José - Luís Martinho | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 3:12:46.6 | |||
3. | Fernandes Rui - Pita Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 3:14:22.1 |
1. | Azeredo Pedro - Magalhães Carlos | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:55:43.0 | ||
2. | Matos Chaves Pedro - Paiva Sérgio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Telecel Castrol Team | 2:58:13.6 | ||
3. | Campos Miguel - Ramalho Miguel | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo V | 3:07:21.9 |
ERC #37 (coef 20) • Portugal #7 • Madeira #5
31. 7. – 1. 8. 1998, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 51/31 • asphalt
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:48:41.9 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:49:07.4 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:50:39.0 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Roggia Loris | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:48:41.9 | ||
2. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:49:07.4 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:50:39.0 |
1. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:49:07.4 | ||
2. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 2:50:39.0 | ||
3. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Corolla WRC | H.F. Grifone SRL | 2:50:42.2 |
1. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 2:52:56.6 | ||
2. | Figueira João - Figueiroa Daniel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 3:10:13.9 | |||
3. | Sousa Nélio - Freitas Miguel | Opel Corsa B GSi | 3:14:14.4 |
ERC #35 (coef 20) • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento #5 • Portugal #7 • Madeira #6
1. 8. – 2. 8. 1997, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 62/31 • asphalt
1. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:21:34 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport | 3:22:58 | ||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 3:23:40 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Pons Fabrizia | Subaru Impreza 555 | Procar Rally Team | 3:21:34 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Chiaroni Jean-Paul | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Sport | 3:22:58 | ||
3. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 3:23:40 |
1. | Ballestrero Valter - Bernacchini Giovanni | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 4:05:34 | |||
2. | Hatzitsopanis Panagiotis - Stefanis Konstantinos | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | 4:08:11 | |||
3. | Cols Larry - Droeven Philippe | Fiat Cinquecento Sporting | Royale Ecurie Ardennes | 4:08:16 |
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Lisboa Luís | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Esso Competição | 3:23:40 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Subaru Impreza 555 | Subaru Allstars | 3:24:12 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort WRC | Totta Peres Competição | 3:24:43 |
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 3:25:35 | |||
2. | Sá Vítor - Vieira João | Renault Mégane Maxi | Sá Competições | 3:26:46 | ||
3. | Camacho José - Luís Martinho | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 3:44:50 |
ERC #30 (coef 20) • Portugal #7
1. 8. – 4. 8. 1996, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 55/31 • asphalt 307,20 km
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:14:22 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:15:02 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - Savignoni Dominique | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:15:06 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:14:22 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:15:02 | ||
3. | Baroni Pierre-César - Savignoni Dominique | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:15:06 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:14:22 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:15:02 | ||
3. | Azeredo Pedro - Prata Fernando | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 3:19:54 |
ERC #33 (coef 20) • Portugal #6 • Madeira #5
3. 8. – 5. 8. 1995, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 63/35 • asphalt 327,50 km
1. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:21:50 | ||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:26:21 | ||
3. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 3:27:25 |
1. | Liatti Piero - Alessandrini Alessandro | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:21:50 | ||
2. | Trelles Gustavo - Del Buono Jorge | Subaru Impreza 555 | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:26:21 | ||
3. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 3:27:25 |
1. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault Clio Maxi | Renault Gest Galp | 3:27:25 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Sena João | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 3:28:47 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:32:47 |
1. | Campos Américo - Castro António | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 3:36:11 | |||
2. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Vespas | 3:36:52 | ||
3. | Pereira Emanuel - Abreu Rui | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Team Santagro / Rádio Clube | 3:42:06 |
ERC #33 (coef 20) • Portugal #7
5. 8. – 6. 8. 1994, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 65/32 • asphalt 306,75 km
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:11 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:11:48 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:07:27 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:11 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:11:48 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Totta Peres Competição | 3:11:48 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 3:17:42 | ||
3. | Pereira Emanuel - Abreu Rui | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:22:45 |
ERC #34 (coef 20) • Portugal #8 • Madeira #5
5. 8. – 8. 8. 1993, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 89/38 • asphalt 306,75 km
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:22 | ||
2. | Ferreyros Ramón - Van Oosten Georges | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Peres Competições | 3:11:51 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Bastos Ford Credit | 3:10:22 | ||
2. | Ferreyros Ramón - Van Oosten Georges | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:11:21 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Peres Competições | 3:11:51 |
1. | Peres Fernando - Caldeira Ricardo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Peres Competições | 3:11:51 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 3:21:44 | ||
3. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:29:33 |
1. | Campos Américo - Camacho José | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 3:29:33 | |||
2. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Cavalinho | 3:31:07 | ||
3. | Mendes Gomes Luís - Fernandes Roberto | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 3:33:36 |
ERC #32 (coef 20) • Portugal #8
6. 8. – 9. 8. 1992, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 99/46 • asphalt 298,08 km
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 3:09:53 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:13:02 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:15:13 |
1. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Martini Racing | 3:09:53 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:13:02 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Bastos Ford Rally Team | 3:15:13 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Magalhães Carlos | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Adventure Boots / Toyota - Mobil | 3:22:18 | ||
2. | Bica Jorge - Capelo Joaquim | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Duriforte Construções | 3:23:52 | ||
3. | Sá Vítor - Ornelas Camacho | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Team Vespas | 3:30:12 |
ERC #31 (coef 20) • Portugal #9 (coef 9.5) • Madeira
2. 8. – 4. 8. 1991, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 102/46 • asphalt 328,46 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:35:50 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:41:58 | ||
3. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 3:46:23 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:35:50 | ||
2. | Liatti Piero - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | A.R.T. Engineering | 3:41:58 | ||
3. | Bosch John - Gormley Kevin | BMW M3 E30 | Marlboro BMW Dealer | 3:46:23 |
1. | Campos Américo - Caldeira Fernando | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Team Vespas | 4:02:08 | ||
2. | Abel António - Ferreira Jacinto | Peugeot 309 GTI | 4:06:53 | |||
3. | Machado Sérgio - Baeta José | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Tepclima | 4:09:47 |
ERC #31 (coef 20) • Portugal #9 • Madeira #5 • Troféu R5 GT Turbo
3. 8. – 5. 8. 1990, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 100/49 • asphalt 352,02 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:49:39 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:51:04 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 3:59:26 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Imerito Maurizio | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | H.F. Grifone SRL | 3:49:39 | ||
2. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Jolly Club | 3:51:04 | ||
3. | Arletti Fabio - Julli Leonardo | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Astra Racing | 3:59:26 |
1. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | Duriforte SG Gigante | 4:00:51 | ||
2. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:04:34 | ||
3. | Peres Fernando - Perez Pedro | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:14:14 |
1. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 4:15:12 | |||
2. | Camacho José - Camacho José | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 4:19:05 | |||
3. | Silva Vasco - Rodrigues Rui | Peugeot 309 GTI | Team Costa Noroeste da Madeira | 4:27:04 |
1. | Macedo José Carlos - Borges Miguel | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Philips Radiocomunicações | 4:24:43 | ||
2. | Amaral Bento - Feio Mário | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Garagens Pintosinho | 4:28:11 | ||
3. | Antunes Américo - Pereira Luís | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 4:33:41 |
ERC #30 (coef 20) • Portugal #9
4. 8. – 6. 8. 1989, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 92/44 • asphalt 363,34 km
1. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:00:16 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:01:31 | ||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Fina Rally Team | 4:02:55 |
1. | Loubet Yves - Andrié Jean-Marc | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:00:16 | ||
2. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta Integrale | H.F. Grifone SRL | 4:01:31 | ||
3. | Droogmans Robert - Joosten Ronny | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Ford Fina Rally Team | 4:02:55 |
1. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:18:27 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Duriforte SG Gigante | 4:22:09 | ||
3. | Amaral Bento - Bevilacqua Rui | Renault 11 Turbo | 4:33:18 |
ERC #29 (coef 20) • Portugal #9 • Madeira
5. 8. – 7. 8. 1988, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 95/43 • asphalt
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Racing Team | 4:14:35 | ||
2. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:26:32 | ||
3. | Capdevila Fernando - Estévez Juan Luis | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 4:32:44 |
1. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | BMW M3 E30 | Bastos Racing Team | 4:14:35 | ||
2. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:26:32 | ||
3. | Capdevila Fernando - Estévez Juan Luis | BMW M3 E30 | Sauermann Competición | 4:32:44 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:26:32 | ||
2. | Oliveira Paulo - Castro António | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Madeira Rallye Team | 4:41:40 | ||
3. | Rolo Manuel - Fernandes Filipe | Renault 11 Turbo | IOPHIL | 4:44:59 |
1. | Oliveira Paulo - Castro António | Renault 5 GT Turbo | Madeira Rallye Team | 4:41:40 | ||
2. | Silva Vasco - Pinto Francisco | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Team Costa Noroeste da Madeira | 4:45:14 | ||
3. | Camacho José - Silva Rui | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 4:54:50 |
ERC #29 (coef 4) • Portugal #9 (coef 9) • Madeira
31. 7. – 2. 8. 1987, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 86/35 • asphalt 360,30 km
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:12:48 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Vieu Jean-Bernard | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:13:18 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:17:18 |
1. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:12:48 | ||
2. | Loubet Yves - Vieu Jean-Bernard | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Jolly Club | 4:13:18 | ||
3. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:17:18 |
1. | Inverno Amaral - Neto Joaquim | Renault 11 Turbo | Renault Galp | 4:17:18 | ||
2. | Coutinho António - Nascimento José Luís | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 4:23:16 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Perez Pedro | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Salvador Caetano / Mobil | 4:27:08 |
1. | Conceição Rui - Gonçalves João Luís | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 4:36:56 | |||
2. | Spínola Abel - Faria e Castro António | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | União Comercial do Funchal | 4:43:08 | ||
3. | Roda Hêrnani - Sousa Carlos | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 4:45:37 |
ERC #32 (coef 4) • Portugal #8 (coef 9) • Madeira • Peugeot 205 GTi Cup (F) #5
1. 8. – 3. 8. 1986, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 100/54 • asphalt 390,00 km
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 4:16:50 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:25:14 | ||
3. | Alessandrini Paolo - Alessandrini Alessandro | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:25:46 |
1. | Tabaton Fabrizio - Tedeschini Luciano | Lancia Delta S4 | Grifone Esso | 4:16:50 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Lancia 037 Rally | Bastos Texaco Racing Team | 4:25:14 | ||
3. | Alessandrini Paolo - Alessandrini Alessandro | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:25:46 |
1. | Bica Carlos - Júnior Cândido | Lancia 037 Rally | Duriforte Construções | 4:32:23 | ||
2. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford RS200 | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:43:00 | ||
3. | Spínola Abel - Miguel Luís | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | SG Gigante | 5:13:03 |
1. | Spínola Abel - Miguel Luís | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | SG Gigante | 5:13:03 | ||
2. | Silva Vasco - Rodrigues Rui | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 5:17:08 | |||
3. | Roda Hêrnani - Sousa Cristiano | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 5:21:38 |
1. | Dubert Jacques - Yobe Martine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 5:04:40 | |||
2. | le Gall Yves - Klups Daniel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 5:05:13 | |||
3. | Verdines Aime - Bagnon Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 5:05:23 |
ERC #32 (coef 4) • Portugal #8 (coef 9.5) • Madeira (coef 8)
2. 8. – 4. 8. 1985, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 83/34 • asphalt 429,00 km
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:42:58 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Lancia Team | 4:44:07 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 4:44:25 |
1. | Servià Salvador - Sabater Jordi | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 4:42:58 | ||
2. | Zanussi Andrea - Cresto Sergio | Lancia 037 Rally | West Lancia Team | 4:44:07 | ||
3. | Cerrato Dario - Cerri Giuseppe | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club Totip | 4:44:25 |
1. | Moutinho Joaquim - Fortes Edgar | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Renault Galp | 4:56:23 | ||
2. | Bica Carlos - Sena João | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 5:19:36 | ||
3. | Coutinho António - Manuel António | Toyota Corolla GT Coupé | Team Transmotor | 5:35:19 |
1. | Abreu Marco - Silva Rui | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Team SG | 5:39:46 | ||
2. | Spínola Abel - Miguel Luís | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 5:47:49 | |||
3. | dos Ramos Avelino - González Alonso Juan | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT | 6:05:09 |
ERC #32 (coef 4) • Portugal #9 (coef 9.5)
4. 8. – 5. 8. 1984, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 66/25 • asphalt 474,00 km
1. | Toivonen Henri - Piironen Juha | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 5:53:33 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC RS | 6:03:18 | |||
3. | Mandelli Antonella - Borghi Tiziana | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:06:18 |
1. | Toivonen Henri - Piironen Juha | Porsche 911 SC RS | Rothmans Porsche Rally Team | 5:53:33 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC RS | 6:03:18 | |||
3. | Mandelli Antonella - Borghi Tiziana | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 6:06:18 |
1. | Oliveira Paulo - Caldeira Ricardo | Opel Manta GT/E | 6:27:43 | |||
2. | Bica Carlos - Prata Fernando | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Duriforte Construções | 6:35:33 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Baptista João | Toyota Corolla GT | Traffic - Salvador Caetano | 6:36:19 |
ERC #29 (coef 4) • Portugal #9 (coef 9.5)
5. 8. – 7. 8. 1983, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 57/27 • asphalt 437,50 km
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 5:12:19 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC | Bastos Gaban Racing Team | 5:24:58 | ||
3. | Mandelli Antonella - Borghi Tiziana | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 5:31:45 |
1. | Biasion Miki - Siviero Tiziano | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 5:12:19 | ||
2. | Snijers Patrick - Colebunders Dany | Porsche 911 SC | Bastos Gaban Racing Team | 5:24:58 | ||
3. | Mandelli Antonella - Borghi Tiziana | Lancia 037 Rally | Jolly Club | 5:31:45 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 5:32:37 | ||
2. | Gomes Pereira - Nobre José | Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse | Recar | 5:41:38 | ||
3. | Ortigão Jorge - Perez Pedro | Toyota Starlet 1.3S | Team Salvador Caetano | 5:47:59 |
ERC #31 (coef 3) • Portugal #9 (coef 9.5)
6. 8. – 8. 8. 1982, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 75/28 • asphalt 336,40 km - (cancelled 19,00 km)
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:53:35 | ||
2. | McRae Jimmy - Grindrod Ian | Opel Ascona 400 | Rothmans Opel Rally Team | 3:55:01 | ||
3. | Fritzinger Klaus - Wünsch Henning | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 4:03:58 |
1. | "Tony" - "Rudy" | Opel Ascona 400 | Conrero Squadra Corse | 3:53:35 | ||
2. | McRae Jimmy - Grindrod Ian | Opel Ascona 400 | Rothmans Opel Rally Team | 3:55:01 | ||
3. | Fritzinger Klaus - Wünsch Henning | Toyota Celica 2000 GT | 4:03:58 |
1. | Santos Joaquim - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Diabolique Motorsport | 4:05:04 | ||
2. | Gomes Pereira - Nobre José | Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes | Recar / Philips | 4:14:40 | ||
3. | Abreu Marco - Silva Rui | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:16:55 |
ERC #32 (coef 3) • Portugal #9 (coef 9.5)
7. 8. – 9. 8. 1981, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 69/17 • asphalt 336,40 km
1. | Kridel Aly Sr - Dunkel Paul | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 4:36:57 | |||
2. | Mandelli Antonella - Maggi Fiorella | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:37:49 | ||
3. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 4:42:47 |
1. | Kridel Aly Sr - Dunkel Paul | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 4:36:57 | |||
2. | Mandelli Antonella - Maggi Fiorella | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club | 4:37:49 | ||
3. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 4:42:47 |
1. | Santinho Mendes - Lopes Filipe | Datsun Violet 160J | Salora Team | 4:42:47 | ||
2. | Varela Raúl - Araújo Pedro | Opel Kadett GT/E | 5:17:31 | |||
3. | Roda Hêrnani - Sousa Carlos | Datsun 1200 GX | 5:23:07 |
ERC #32 (coef 2) • Portugal #8 (coef 9) • Madeira
16. 8. – 17. 8. 1980, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 57/19 • asphalt 295,00 km
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:43:59 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Scabini Bruno | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 3:46:37 | |||
3. | Nunes Américo - Baptista João | Porsche 911 S 3.0 | 4:07:00 |
1. | Vudafieri Adartico - Penariol Fabio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:43:59 | |||
2. | Verini Maurizio - Scabini Bruno | Alfa Romeo Alfetta Turbodelta | 3:46:37 | |||
3. | Nunes Américo - Baptista João | Porsche 911 S 3.0 | 4:07:00 |
1. | Nunes Américo - Baptista João | Porsche 911 S 3.0 | 4:07:00 | |||
2. | Reis Carlos - Fernandes Óscar | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 4:27:55 | |||
3. | Pereira Emanuel - Faria e Castro António | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:30:51 |
1. | Reis Carlos - Fernandes Óscar | Alpine-Renault A110 1600S | 4:27:55 | |||
2. | Pereira Emanuel - Faria e Castro António | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 4:30:51 | |||
3. | Roda Hêrnani - Sousa Cristiano | Datsun 1200 GX | 4:31:46 |
ERC #35 (coef 1) • Portugal #9 • Madeira
17. 8. – 19. 8. 1979, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 58/15 • asphalt 290,20 km
1. | "Tony" - Mannini Mauro | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:40:56 | |||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Russo Ninni | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:43:28 | |||
3. | Dávila Falcón Ángel - Ortega Jose | Isuzu Gemini | Drago Maspalomas | 4:20:44 |
1. | "Tony" - Mannini Mauro | Lancia Stratos HF | 3:40:56 | |||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Russo Ninni | Fiat 131 Abarth | 3:43:28 | |||
3. | Dávila Falcón Ángel - Ortega Jose | Isuzu Gemini | Drago Maspalomas | 4:20:44 |
1. | Gonçalves José - Oliveira Miguel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Miguel Oliveira | 4:23:58 | ||
2. | Roda Hêrnani - Canário José | Datsun 1200 GX | Team C.S. Maritimo | 4:54:55 | ||
3. | Santos António - Camacho Luís | NSU 1200 C | 4:55:50 |
1. | Roda Hêrnani - Canário José | Datsun 1200 GX | Team C.S. Maritimo | 4:54:55 | ||
2. | Santos António - Camacho Luís | NSU 1200 C | 4:55:50 | |||
3. | dos Ramos Avelino - Cruz Fernão | Seat 127 | Madeira Racing | 5:13:10 |
Portugal #9 • Madeira #3
16. 9. – 17. 9. 1978, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/13 • asphalt
1. | Vatanen Ari - Liddon Henry | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 2:47:49 | |||
2. | Salvi Giovanni - Valle Luigi | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Choice | 2:53:14 | ||
3. | Roussely Francis - Amos | Porsche Carrera | 2:56:52 |
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Valle Luigi | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Choice | 2:53:14 | ||
2. | Ortigão Jorge - Sottomayor Miguel | Opel 1904 SR | James | 3:09:51 | ||
3. | "Janica" - Câmara Martim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Madeira Racing | 3:15:49 |
1. | "Janica" - Câmara Martim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Madeira Racing | 3:15:49 | ||
2. | Reis Carlos - Calado José Manuel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 3:31:09 | |||
3. | Roda Hêrnani - Pereira Emanuel | Datsun 1200 GX | 3:32:05 |
Portugal #10 • Madeira #4
3. 9. – 4. 9. 1977, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/12 • asphalt
1. | Nunes Américo - Baptista João | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | 3:20:44 | |||
2. | Martinho André - Morais António | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 3:26:24 | |||
3. | "Janica" - Sá e Sousa Joaquim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:27:43 |
1. | Nunes Américo - Baptista João | Porsche 911 S 2.4 | 3:20:44 | |||
2. | Martinho André - Morais António | Porsche 911 Carrera RS | 3:26:24 | |||
3. | "Janica" - Sá e Sousa Joaquim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:27:43 |
1. | "Janica" - Sá e Sousa Joaquim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 3:27:43 | |||
2. | Costa Rafael - Fernandes Óscar | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 3:33:19 | |||
3. | Teixeira António - Silva António | NSU 1200 C | 3:42:37 |
Portugal #10
4. 9. – 5. 9. 1976, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/14 • asphalt
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:06:26 | |||
2. | Diegues António - Alegria Henrique | Opel 1904 SR | 2:07:45 | |||
3. | "Janica" - Sá e Sousa Joaquim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:08:45 |
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Almeida Pedro | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 2:06:26 | |||
2. | Diegues António - Alegria Henrique | Opel 1904 SR | 2:07:45 | |||
3. | "Janica" - Sá e Sousa Joaquim | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:08:45 |
Portugal #6
6. 9. – 7. 9. 1975, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/6 • asphalt
1. | "Janica" - de Sousa Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:22:13 | |||
2. | Borges António - Anjos João | Opel 1904 SR | 2:29:56 | |||
3. | Rebelo Maurício - Teixeira Fernando | Datsun 1600 SSS | 2:38:55 |
1. | "Janica" - de Sousa Miguel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 2:22:13 | |||
2. | Borges António - Anjos João | Opel 1904 SR | 2:29:56 | |||
3. | Rebelo Maurício - Teixeira Fernando | Datsun 1600 SSS | 2:38:55 |
Portugal #9
7. 9. – 9. 9. 1973, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Gomes Pereira - Almeida Pereira | Opel 1904 SR | Sacor | 1:49:03 | ||
2. | Perestrelo Silvio - Vicente Luís | Porsche 911 S 2.7 | 1:58:42 | |||
3. | Gonçalves Rui - Baptista João | Austin 1275 GT | Castrol | 2:00:00 |
1. | Gomes Pereira - Almeida Pereira | Opel 1904 SR | Sacor | 1:49:03 | ||
2. | Perestrelo Silvio - Vicente Luís | Porsche 911 S 2.7 | 1:58:42 | |||
3. | Gonçalves Rui - Baptista João | Austin 1275 GT | Castrol | 2:00:00 |
Portugal #9
9. 9. – 10. 9. 1972, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/8 • asphalt
1. | Netto Luís - "Jocames" | Fiat 125 S | Sacor | 37:20 | ||
2. | Nunes Américo - "Scorpius" | Porsche 911 S | Sacor | 37:41 | ||
3. | Borges António - Garcia Pedro | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | Sacor | 39:48 |
1. | Netto Luís - "Jocames" | Fiat 125 S | Sacor | 37:20 | ||
2. | Nunes Américo - "Scorpius" | Porsche 911 S | Sacor | 37:41 | ||
3. | Borges António - Garcia Pedro | Porsche 911 S 2.2 | Sacor | 39:48 |
Portugal #10
11. 9. – 12. 9. 1971, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/13 • asphalt
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Arnaud José | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Nunes Américo - Fonseca Fernando | Porsche 911 S | ||||
3. | Mendes Pereira Francisco - Mendes Pereira Guida | Ford Capri 3000 |
1. | Salvi Giovanni - Arnaud José | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Nunes Américo - Fonseca Fernando | Porsche 911 S | ||||
3. | Mendes Pereira Francisco - Mendes Pereira Guida | Ford Capri 3000 |
Portugal #11
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1970, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Nunes Américo - Fonseca Fernando | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Netto Luís - "Jocames" | Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 |
1. | Nunes Américo - Fonseca Fernando | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Netto Luís - "Jocames" | Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 |
Portugal #9
20. 9. – 21. 9. 1969, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Nunes Américo - Fonseca Fernando | Porsche 911 S 2.0 |
1. | Nunes Américo - Fonseca Fernando | Porsche 911 S 2.0 |
Portugal #7
7. 9. – 8. 9. 1968, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 29/5 • asphalt
1. | Nunes Américo - Saraiva Evaristo | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Morais Heitor - Bernardo José | Morris Mini Cooper S |
1. | Nunes Américo - Saraiva Evaristo | Porsche 911 S | ||||
2. | Morais Heitor - Bernardo José | Morris Mini Cooper S |
Portugal #5
20. 5. – 21. 5. 1967, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/12 • asphalt
1. | Nicolas Jean-Pierre - Roure Claude | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | ||||
2. | Lampreia José Bernardino - Nascimento Jorge | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | ||||
3. | Nunes Américo - Saraiva Evaristo | Porsche 911 S 2.0 |
1. | Lampreia José Bernardino - Nascimento Jorge | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 | ||||
2. | Nunes Américo - Saraiva Evaristo | Porsche 911 S 2.0 | ||||
3. | Carpinteiro Albino José - Silva Pereira | Renault 8 Gordini 1300 |
Madeira (Outros)
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1966, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/14 • asphalt
1. | Sarmento Rebelo António - dos Santos Miranda Carlos Alberto | NSU Prinz 1000 | ||||
2. | Aguiar Câmara Avelino - Henriques Cunha José | MG A | ||||
3. | Delgado Migueis José Maria - Silva Aécio | Opel Kadett Coupé |
Madeira (Outros)
26. 6. – 27. 6. 1965, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 30/23 • asphalt
1. | Cunha Zeca - ? | Triumph TR4 | ||||
2. | Torres César - ? | Austin Mini Cooper S 1300 Mk1 | ||||
3. | Martins Teixeira Manuel - Magalhães António | Austin Cooper S |
Equipas #7
4. 7. – 5. 7. 1964, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/17 • asphalt
1. | Basílio dos Santos Fernando - "Jocames" | Porsche 356 1600 SC | ||||
2. | Goes Ferreira Rui - ? | Fiat 1500 | ||||
3. | Torres César - ? | Austin Cooper |
Equipas #8
6. 7. – 7. 7. 1963, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/27 • asphalt
1. | Macedo Horácio - Klut Miguel | Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta SWB | ||||
2. | Batista dos Santos José - ? | Morris Cooper | ||||
3. | Waid Robert T. - ? | Austin-Healey Sprite |
Madeira • Equipas #7
30. 6. – 1. 7. 1962, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt
1. | Macedo Horácio - Klut Miguel | Ferrari 250 GT | ||||
2. | Lopes Gião Manuel - ? | Austin Cooper | ||||
3. | Batista dos Santos José - ? | Alfa Romeo Giulietta TI |
1. | Pestana Aires - ? | Porsche 356 1600 Super | ||||
2. | Henriques de Freitas Luís Justino - ? | Triumph TR3 | ||||
3. | Aguiar Câmara Avelino - ? | MG A |
Madeira (Outros)
17. 6. – 18. 6. 1961, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/38 • asphalt
1. | Peixinho António - ? | Alfa Romeo Giulietta TI | ||||
2. | Amaral António Guilherme - ? | Citroën ID 19 | ||||
3. | Delgado Migueis José Maria - ? | Triumph TR3 |
Madeira (Outros)
18. 6. – 19. 6. 1960, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - ?/71 • asphalt
1. | Macedo Horácio - ? | Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W198 I | ||||
2. | Basílio dos Santos Fernando - ? | Mercedes-Benz 300 SL W198 I | ||||
3. | Delgado Migueis José Maria - ? | Triumph TR3 |
Madeira (Outros)
19. 6. 1959, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 86/81 • asphalt
1. | Lampreia José Bernardino - ? | MG A | ||||
2. | Mendes Pereira José Manuel - ? | Triumph TR3 | ||||
3. | Valle Feria Jorge Fernando - ? | Triumph TR3 |