Herbst Rallye Leiben
Alpe Adria Cup #6 • AARC - Light #6 • AART - Light #6 • Alpe Adria Trophy #6 • Austria Challenge #6 • Austria Historic Challenge #6 • Austria Junior Challenge #6 • Austria Trophy #6 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #7
19. 10. – 20. 10. 2018, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 73/51 • asphalt 99,28 km
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia R5 | 55:01.4 | |||
2. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
3. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 58:13.6 |
1. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:06:40.5 | ||
2. | Reschenhofer Christian - Ebner Matthias | BMW 325i E36 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:08:03.7 | ||
3. | Schöller Peter - Krautsieder Theresa | Volkswagen Scirocco TDI | MIG Austria | 1:09:12.2 |
1. | Steinbock Markus - Steinbock Sabine | Hyundai i20 R5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:15:44.6 |
1. | Jabornig Kurt - Scheiber Christine | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:09:17.3 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:10.5 | |||
2. | Attwenger Martin - Letz Angelika | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:04:09.2 | ||
3. | Maier Christian - Pichler Erna | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:05:30.5 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
2. | Zeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca Marina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | GZ Racing team | 58:13.6 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 58:24.3 |
1. | Lamprecht Marvin - Kollmann Eva | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 57:44.0 | |||
2. | Stengg Lukas - Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:06:40.5 | ||
3. | Schimek Thomas - Holas Carmen | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | 1:07:04.3 |
1. | Königseder Christoph - Lindtner Bianca | Ford Fiesta XR2i | 1:09:09.1 | |||
2. | Raab Karl - Fürntratt Martin | BMW 318 iS E30 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:11:09.4 | ||
3. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:13:13.0 |
1. | Petto Stefan - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:03:55.5 | |||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:04:23.8 | |||
3. | Hojas Viktoria - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:05:15.5 |
1. | Ruiner Harald - Charvat Ramona | Nissan 350Z | 1:03:10.5 | |||
2. | Huber Kurt - Cerny Manfred | Audi S3 | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:07:02.3 | ||
3. | Langthaler Stefan - Albrich Miriam | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:07:10.3 |
Austria Historic Cup • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2013, Leiben • entries/finish - 70/47 • asphalt 104,88 km
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Aigner Elke | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TRT Motorsport | 1:02:39.8 | ||
2. | Kogler Michael - Heigl Jürgen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Prefa Racing Team Austria | 1:03:56.8 | ||
3. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Rallye Club Perg | 1:05:19.1 |
1. | Aigner Jürgen - Zöchling Kurt | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:10:35.9 | |||
2. | Nemeth Thomas - Hantich Katharina-Sophie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:11:26.3 | |||
3. | Nothdurfter Alfons - Riedmayer Dominik | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:12:04.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Heigl Jürgen | Citroën DS3 R3T | Prefa Racing Team Austria | 1:03:56.8 | ||
2. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Rallye Club Perg | 1:05:19.1 | ||
3. | Breiteneder Patrick - Winklhofer Pirmin | BMW M3 E36 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:06:22.0 |
1. | Neulinger Reinhold - Pirklbauer Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:07:05.1 | ||
2. | Mühlberger Roman - Unterweger Tobias | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team More Bottle than Throttle | 1:07:10.8 | ||
3. | Gruber Willibald - Michal Jiri | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Triestingtal | 1:10:04.7 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Holzer Bernhard | Opel Corsa D OPC | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:07:31.8 | ||
2. | Leitgeb Christoph - Hartenberger Sabrina | Opel Corsa D OPC | Eisner Auto Rallye Team | 1:08:06.2 | ||
3. | Aigner Gerhard - Ölsinger Gabriele | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:09:04.3 |
Austria Historic #6 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Challenge #8 • Austria Trophy #8 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #5 • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2012, Leiben • entries/finish - 93/67 • asphalt 109,80 km
1. | Sonnleitner Franz - Werginz Nikolaus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:36.7 | |||
2. | Puchleitner Gunthard - Puchleitner Arno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:01:43.6 | |||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:02:33.8 |
1. | Rosner Christian - Gottlieb Harald | Porsche 911 Carrera | Volkswagen Motorsport Austria | 1:07:16.5 | ||
2. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Blechinger Franz | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:16.8 | |||
3. | Derler Johann - Faist Werner | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:11:20.8 |
1. | Traintinger Gottfried - Reiter Nicolas | Opel Manta 400 | 1:05:46.8 | |||
2. | Aigner Jürgen - Zöchling Kurt | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:07:43.5 | |||
3. | Panhofer Franz - Schweiger Tamara | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | Rallye Club Perg | 1:12:27.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Kunz Petra | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Remus Racing | 1:02:42.2 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 1:03:05.0 | ||
3. | Traintinger Gottfried - Reiter Nicolas | Opel Manta 400 | 1:05:46.8 |
1. | Rempelsberger Markus - Glaser Alfred | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:58.3 | |||
2. | Mühlberger Roman - Rotter Alois | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Team More Bottle than Throttle | 1:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Nemeth Thomas - Hantich Katharina-Sophie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:08:41.8 |
1. | Wollinger Daniel - Pfaffenhuemer Walter | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:06:15.3 | |||
2. | Friesenegger Konrad - Friesenegger Christoph | Opel Corsa D OPC | Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE | 1:09:29.8 | ||
3. | Doberer Wolfram - Baier Julia | Opel Corsa D OPC | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:09:46.9 |
1. | Skarek Mario - Leibetseder Bernd | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:10:00.3 | ||
2. | Haingartner Klemens - Ambroschütz Manfred | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:10:14.8 | ||
3. | Rieder Rene - Pichler Anton | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:10:25.8 |