Thüringen Rallye
DMSB Rallye Cup Süd #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #1 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft U23 #1 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #1 • ADMV Gruppe G Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen #1 • Nordbayern • Thüringen (TRM)
14. 8. 2021, Pößneck • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 72/49 • asphalt 64,36 km
1. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 34:58.7 | ||
2. | Mühl Werner - Bendig Karsten | BMW M3 E46 | 35:15.6 | |||
3. | Bieg Michael - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 35:27.0 |
1. | Noller René - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Corsa Rally4 | ADAC Württemberg | 34:58.7 | ||
2. | Bieg Michael - Nemenich Conny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RG Oberberg e.V. | 35:27.0 | ||
3. | Kässer Tom - Schneeweiß Stephan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | ADAC OC Winnenden | 35:33.6 |
1. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:06.5 | |||
2. | Anders Lars - Anders Sven | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 37:14.4 | |||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | MC Grünhain | 38:56.3 |
1. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 41:41.6 | |||
2. | Heinze Lukas - Fritzsche Yasmine | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MC Grünhain | 43:16.8 | ||
3. | Jungnickel Arwed - Jungnickel Henrik | BMW 318 iS E36 | 43:43.1 |
1. | Schröder Michael - Kupsch Stefan | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 46:43.7 |
1. | Leonhardt Thomas - Leonhardt Tanja | Audi A4 Quattro | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 43:17.9 |
1. | Wagner Martin - Rödiger Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:06.5 | |||
2. | Weidlich Kai - Geist Hartmut | BMW M3 E36 Compact | 37:38.4 | |||
3. | Wesotowski Sven - Wesotowski Jessica | Opel Corsa D OPC | 39:03.6 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | MC Grünhain | 38:56.3 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Selzer Andrea | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | 41:02.5 | |||
3. | Rostalski Nico - Kaiser Jacqueline | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 41:41.6 |
1. | Limpert Hans - Limpert Max | BMW 320 iS E30 | AC Ebern | 36:47.9 | ||
2. | Honke Reinhard - Hutzler Philipp | BMW M140i F21 xDrive | 37:17.6 | |||
3. | Michel Jan - Meier René | Opel Adam Cup | AMSC Hammelburg e.V. | 39:31.3 |
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #5 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #6 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #6
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Pössneck • entries/finish - 77/58 • asphalt 121,37 km
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 58:18.8 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 58:35.3 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 59:56.8 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 58:18.8 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 58:35.3 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 59:56.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:05:14.0 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:07:10.0 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:07:17.1 |
1. | Christ Martin - Baumann Marcel | Trabant P601 | 1:17:04.7 | |||
2. | Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:18:34.2 | ||
3. | Hötzel Andreas - Pfeiffer Konstantin | Trabant P601 | 1:28:00.5 |
1. | Niegel Florian - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 1:07:24.5 | ||
2. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:07:50.0 | |||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Heindlmeier Ferdinand | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:08:05.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:08:27.7 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver | Suzuki Ignis Sport | MSG Sulinger Land e.V. | 1:08:43.2 | ||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 58:18.8 | |||
2. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:03:52.4 | ||
3. | Steinacker Siegfried - Becker Oliver | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | AC Schlitz | 1:06:07.2 |
Germany (DRS) #5 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #11 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #6 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #7
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2006, Pössneck • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 46:46.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | ADAC Württemberg | 46:58.5 | ||
3. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | 48:00.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 46:46.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | ADAC Württemberg | 46:58.5 | ||
3. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | 48:00.2 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 53:04.5 | ||
2. | Depping Janina - Brühl Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:07.2 | |||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 53:38.8 |
1. | Schütt Udo - Wenzel Michael | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 56:53.1 | ||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Claudia | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 57:07.2 | |||
3. | Di Noto Gianni - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 57:11.7 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 52:59.4 | |||
2. | Steinacker Siegfried - Röhm Björn | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | AC Schlitz | 53:50.0 | ||
3. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 53:53.7 |
Germany #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #8
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2005, Pössneck • entries/finish - 55/40 • asphalt 152,76 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:16:26.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:19:02.2 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:26.1 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:16:26.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:19:02.2 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:26.1 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:27:18.8 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:29:24.6 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:29:24.6 | ||
3. | Gerntke Thomas - Fischer Torsten | Nissan Micra K11 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 1:35:13.7 |
Germany #7 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #4 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #6
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2004, Pößneck • entries/finish - 57/44 • asphalt 154,49 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:16:57.4 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 1:17:45.1 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:57.3 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:16:57.4 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 1:17:45.1 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:57.3 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:20:35.3 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Rallye Team Austria | 1:22:10.1 | ||
3. | Mysliwietz Lars - Bastuck Jörg | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:23:29.6 |
1. | Fröhlich Michael - Kalbitzer Thomas | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:30:21.2 | |||
2. | Birr Niklas - Schwendy Michael | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:30:30.8 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Maron Maik | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 1:33:11.9 |
1. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:23:59.9 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:29:06.3 | ||
3. | Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:30:48.0 |
Germany #6 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #9 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #6
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2003, Pössneck • entries/finish - 35/26 • asphalt 129,40 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:03:34.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 1:05:16.2 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:05:28.1 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:03:34.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 1:05:16.2 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:05:28.1 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | ADAC Pfalz | 1:06:31.6 | ||
2. | Holz Armin - Limbach Jörn | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:09:05.8 | |||
3. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 1:09:45.3 |
1. | Binder Torsten - Pfannenschmidt Denny | Honda Integra Type-R DC2 | MC Weida | 1:13:36.7 | ||
2. | Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:15:52.2 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:17:49.6 |
Germany #4 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #5 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #3
31. 5. – 1. 6. 2002, Pössneck • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt 138,06 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:00:55.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:03:44.3 | ||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Schwalie Andreas | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:03:54.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:00:55.6 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:03:44.3 | ||
3. | Knöbel Holger - Schwalie Andreas | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:03:54.2 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Hartenstein | 1:08:32.0 | ||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Israel Lars | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:09:32.5 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:10:21.1 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Lehmann Uwe | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | 1:10:21.1 | |||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Gehrmann Antje | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:15:37.5 | |||
3. | Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:15:58.8 |
Klaus Teichmann ran leg 2 as course car after retiring from leg 1 of the national event
Germany #4 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #7 • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen #4
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2001, Pößneck - Plauen • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 59/39 • asphalt 196,56 km - (cancelled 19,40 km)
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:23:10.6 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Holz Armin | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:24:22.5 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Gottschalk Timo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:25:00.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Schneppenheim Dieter | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | 1:23:10.6 | |||
2. | Depping Dieter - Holz Armin | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | 1:24:22.5 | |||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Gottschalk Timo | Renault Mégane Maxi | 1:25:00.2 |
1. | Geipel Uwe - Flechsig Uwe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 1:28:18.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Proton Pert Evo V | 1:29:13.0 | |||
3. | Corazza Peter - Querengässer Mandy | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 1:33:00.3 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:41:20.9 | |||
2. | Teichmann Ronny - Weißflog Simon | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:42:04.9 | |||
3. | Puschmann Markus - Strauß Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:43:24.0 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe • ADMV Rallye Pokal • ADMV Sachsen / Thüringen • Bayern • DD-Junior-Cup • Gruppe H Cup • Nordbayern
11. 7. – 12. 7. 1997, Oppurg • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:07:42 | ||
2. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:10:18 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Beier Ralf | Nissan Sunny GTI-R | 1:10:41 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #2 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #4 • Gruppe H Cup #3
14. 6. – 15. 6. 1996, Pößneck - Oppurg • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 74/54 • asphalt - gravel 99,10 km
1. | Moufang Markus - Hähner Rüdiger | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 52:39 | ||
2. | Schomann Bernd - Barsig Sonja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MSC Schlüchtern | 55:04 | ||
3. | Geipel Uwe - Penner Uwe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 55:05 |
Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #6 • ADMV Rallye Pokal • Gruppe H Cup
4. 8. – 5. 8. 1995, Oppurg • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 60/42 • asphalt 108,65 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Gahr Hermann | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 53:07 | ||
2. | Feigenspan Ralf - Feigenspan Jürgen | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | RCK Team Hannover | 54:28 | ||
3. | Klaus Ralf - Möller Knut | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 54:34 |
ADMV Rallye Pokal
5. 6. 1993, Bucha • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 84/68 • asphalt - gravel 30.00 km
1. | Moufang Norbert - Krämer Susanna | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 19:20 | ||
2. | Schiffmann Udo - Schork Stefan | Opel Manta i240 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 19:37 | ||
3. | Milde Frank - Pursche Ingo | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | Team Car Service Berlin | 20:11 |