Thüringen Rallye
Germany (DRS) #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6
30. 5. – 1. 6. 2013, Pößneck • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt 152,72 km - (cancelled 14,66 km)
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:54.7 | ||
2. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Šálek Ondřej | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rexteam Besedice | 1:18:23.9 | ||
3. | Coffey Graham - Gäbler Jenny | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | MSC Pößneck | 1:18:34.6 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:54.7 | ||
2. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Šálek Ondřej | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Rexteam Besedice | 1:18:23.9 | ||
3. | Coffey Graham - Gäbler Jenny | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | MSC Pößneck | 1:18:34.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MSC Pößneck | 1:22:10.1 | ||
2. | König Veit - Wichura Henry | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:25:20.4 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Munkwitz Kerstin | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 1:27:00.5 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:35:56.4 | ||
2. | Kaiser Michael - Kaiser Jacqueline | Trabant P601 | RSG Mosbach e.V. | 1:38:56.0 | ||
3. | Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael | Trabant P601 | 1:42:01.3 |
penalties were added into stage times by timekeeper
Germany (DRS) #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #5
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2012, Pößneck • MSC Pößneck • entries/finish - 80/56 • asphalt 143,68 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:13.8 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:11:02.7 | |||
3. | Coffey Graham - Gäbler Jenny | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | MSC Pößneck | 1:12:50.2 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:13.8 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:11:02.7 | |||
3. | Coffey Graham - Gäbler Jenny | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | MSC Pößneck | 1:12:50.2 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:17:42.7 | ||
2. | Raschke Hendrik - Härtl Jan | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | MC Grünhain | 1:18:04.7 | ||
3. | Depping Janina - Schaarschmidt Ina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:31.0 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:31:50.4 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 1:32:25.3 | ||
3. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | 1:35:02.8 |
Germany (DRS) #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2011 • entries/finish - 80/49 • asphalt 161,92 km
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:07.0 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:19:04.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Mourková Renáta | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:21:23.9 |
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:18:07.0 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSF Freising '73 e.V. | 1:19:04.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Mourková Renáta | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:21:23.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:26:18.4 | |||
2. | Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Grünhain | 1:30:19.1 | ||
3. | Gröbner Reinhard - Matusch Nicole | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:34:36.9 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Günther Steve | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:43:05.8 | ||
2. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | 1:48:07.7 | |||
3. | Eckl Dirk - Strauß Christian | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Weida | 1:50:41.1 |
Germany (DRS) #2 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #3 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #6 • Thüringen (TRM) #3
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 134,09 km
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:03:57.7 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:05.6 | |||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Těšínský Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Autorent | 1:05:08.9 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:03:57.7 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:05.6 | |||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Těšínský Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Autorent | 1:05:08.9 |
1. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:43.6 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 1:09:30.6 | ||
3. | Richter Dirk - Kunze Uwe | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:10:55.5 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:24:21.8 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 1:25:07.5 | ||
3. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 1:27:38.4 |
1. | Lesser Daniel - Roth Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | MC Eisenach | 1:14:27.5 | ||
2. | Czekalla Mike - Heusing Nils | Opel Astra GSi 16V | MSC Pößneck | 1:19:42.1 | ||
3. | Oehlwein Thomas - Udhardt Thomas | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:27:17.5 |
Euro Rallye Trophée • Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2009, Pössneck • entries/finish - 60/39 • asphalt 129,67 km
1. | Wevers Erik - van Weeren Jalmar | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:02:58.3 | |||
2. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:14.9 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:45.5 |
1. | Wevers Erik - van Weeren Jalmar | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:02:58.3 | |||
2. | Turnbull David - Grooten Geert | Subaru Impreza S11 WRC '05 | 1:07:07.1 | |||
3. | Kuipers Dennis - Hagman Kees | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Ipatec Racing | 1:07:09.3 |
1. | Hesse Marcus - Kunze Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:06:14.9 | |||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:06:45.5 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 1:07:17.8 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:12:25.0 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Weiß Ramona | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:14:09.6 | ||
3. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 1:16:32.9 |
Germany (DRS) #4 • ADMV Rallye Meisterschaft #4 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #8
26. 9. – 27. 9. 2008, Pössneck • entries/finish - 47/38 • asphalt 129,67 km - (cancelled 41,80 km)
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 43:53.1 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 44:12.3 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 44:58.1 |
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Gäbler Jenny | Porsche 996 GT3 | MSC Pößneck | 43:53.1 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 44:12.3 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 44:58.1 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 48:15.5 | |||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Trommer Kenny | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 49:28.5 | ||
3. | Tröger Sven - Blei Doreen | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 50:04.5 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 56:07.6 | ||
2. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 56:23.1 | ||
3. | Eckl Dirk - Strauß Christian | Trabant P601 | MC Weida | 57:07.6 |
Event has been stopped after fatal accident of crew Thomas Petersilie - Kathleen Harnisch (Trabant) on historic part of event. Codriver died.
Germany (DRS) #3 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #10 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #5 • Suzuki Ignis Rallye Cup (D) #6 • Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup (D) #6
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Pössneck • entries/finish - 77/58 • asphalt 121,37 km
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 58:18.8 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 58:35.3 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 59:56.8 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 58:18.8 | |||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 996 GT3 | 58:35.3 | |||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 59:56.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:05:14.0 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:07:10.0 | |||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Brühl Claudia | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:07:17.1 |
1. | Christ Martin - Baumann Marcel | Trabant P601 | 1:17:04.7 | |||
2. | Grimm Thomas - Trommer Kenny | Trabant P601 | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:18:34.2 | ||
3. | Hötzel Andreas - Pfeiffer Konstantin | Trabant P601 | 1:28:00.5 |
1. | Niegel Florian - Kachel André | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MSC Fränkische Schweiz e.V. | 1:07:24.5 | ||
2. | Herbold Felix - Zemanik Kevin | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:07:50.0 | |||
3. | Thurnherr Iris - Heindlmeier Ferdinand | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | 1:08:05.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Suzuki Ignis Sport | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:08:27.7 | ||
2. | Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver | Suzuki Ignis Sport | MSG Sulinger Land e.V. | 1:08:43.2 | ||
3. | Leipold Thomas - Kaufmann Lena-Linda | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:09:06.4 |
1. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | 58:18.8 | |||
2. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:03:52.4 | ||
3. | Steinacker Siegfried - Becker Oliver | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | AC Schlitz | 1:06:07.2 |
Germany (DRS) #5 • ADMV Rallye Pokal #11 • HJS Diesel Rallye Masters #6 • Suzuki Rallye Cup (D) #7
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2006, Pössneck • entries/finish - 67/49 • asphalt
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 46:46.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | ADAC Württemberg | 46:58.5 | ||
3. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | 48:00.2 |
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 46:46.2 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Škoda Octavia WRC | ADAC Württemberg | 46:58.5 | ||
3. | Wevers Erik - Goddé Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | 48:00.2 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Hirsch Alexander | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 53:04.5 | ||
2. | Depping Janina - Brühl Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 53:07.2 | |||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 53:38.8 |
1. | Schütt Udo - Wenzel Michael | Suzuki Ignis Sport | ADAC Nordrhein | 56:53.1 | ||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Harloff Claudia | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 57:07.2 | |||
3. | Di Noto Gianni - Christian Frank | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 57:11.7 |
1. | Rotter Horst - Schmidt Volker | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | 52:59.4 | |||
2. | Steinacker Siegfried - Röhm Björn | Volkswagen Golf IV TDi | AC Schlitz | 53:50.0 | ||
3. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW 120d E87 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 53:53.7 |