Rally Pskov
Russia #3 • Master Sport (RUS) #1
25. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Pskov • entries/finish - 56/37 • gravel 120,28 km
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 55:03.6 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 56:02.3 | |||
3. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 56:17.5 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 55:03.6 | ||
2. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 56:02.3 | |||
3. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 56:17.5 |
1. | Zelenin Alexey - Baldenkov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:06:48.8 | |||
2. | Kozlov Denis - Mushkin Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:08:14.6 | |||
3. | Toskin Aleksandr - Simonov Andrey | Lada VAZ 2105 | 1:10:08.9 |
Belarus #1 • Russia #3 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS)
2. 6. – 5. 6. 2022 • entries/finish - 46/26 • gravel 122,04 km
1. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASMG | 57:53.9 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 1:01:09.5 | ||
3. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 1:01:32.6 |
1. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASMG | 57:53.9 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 1:01:09.5 | ||
3. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 1:01:32.6 |
1. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ASMG | 57:53.9 | ||
2. | Rostilov Denis - Slobozhaninov Vasiliy | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 1:01:09.5 | ||
3. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | F-motors rally team | 1:01:32.6 |
1. | Kezikov Georgi - Kezikov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21053 | 1:03:02.2 | |||
2. | Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | 1:03:18.7 | |||
3. | Nagel Mikhail - Sharov Alexey | Lada VAZ 21013 | 1:09:36.5 |
Russia #4 • Belarus Rally Sprint #2
29. 7. – 1. 8. 2021, Pskov • FASPO • entries/finish - 39/32 • gravel 121,76 km
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | Kramar Motorsport | 55:04.6 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 55:23.6 | ||
3. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MR-Motorsport | 55:51.3 |
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Ford Fiesta NRC | Kramar Motorsport | 55:04.6 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prospeed | 55:23.6 | ||
3. | Muradian Artur - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MR-Motorsport | 55:51.3 |
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MAZ-SPORTauto | 58:07.8 | ||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:03:43.9 | |||
3. | Altufiev Daniil - Sidorenko Alexandr | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:05:22.5 |
Russia #4
1. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Pskov • entries/finish - 31/25 • gravel 102,34 km
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 47:32.4 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Lada Granta Proto | R8 | 47:33.7 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Suzuki Swift R4 | Prospeed | 49:14.6 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 47:32.4 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Lada Granta Proto | R8 | 47:33.7 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Suzuki Swift R4 | Prospeed | 49:14.6 |
Belarus Rally Sprint #3 • Russia Cup #15
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Pskov • entries/finish - 52/27 • gravel 106,33 km - (cancelled 14,77 km)
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:38.4 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 43:55.9 | ||
3. | Muradian Artur - Chelebayev Pavel | Ford Fiesta R5 | MR-Motorsport | 43:58.5 |
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 43:55.9 | ||
2. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RRC-GT | 44:16.1 | ||
3. | Vostryakov Artem - Golubev Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:32.4 |
Russia Cup #13 • Pskov (RUS) #5 • Northwestern Federal District #8
16. 9. – 18. 9. 2018, Pskov • entries/finish - 53/35 • gravel 72,79 km
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Leasing Finance Rally Team | 33:49.8 | ||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 34:08.6 | ||
3. | Kazakov Vladislav - Maksimov Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 34:34.4 |
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Leasing Finance Rally Team | 33:49.8 | ||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 34:08.6 | ||
3. | Kazakov Vladislav - Maksimov Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 34:34.4 |
Russia Cup #18 • Our Klassika Cup (RUS) • Pskov (RUS) • Northwestern Federal District
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2017, Pskov • entries/finish - 69/46 • gravel 80,26 km
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:02.2 | |||
2. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MAZ-SPORTauto | 37:35.3 | ||
3. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kakitelashvili Boris | BMW Compact | LTA Rally | 39:29.3 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:02.2 | |||
2. | Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr | Subaru Impreza | Kramar Motorsport | 39:48.0 | ||
3. | Gromov Denis - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 40:11.4 |
1. | Kondrashov Stepan - Mushkin Dmitriy | Peugeot 206 | 41:02.1 | |||
2. | Solovyev Alexandr - Afonkin Mikhail | Citroën C2 | 41:17.8 | |||
3. | Petrov Maxim - Novozhilov Ivan | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | Rally Club | 41:49.3 |
1. | Stepanov Vladimir - Zvonkin Alexey | Lada VAZ 2105 | 41:43.0 | |||
2. | Gusev Anton - Chupakhin Oleg | Lada VAZ 2107 | 43:13.9 | |||
3. | Bogdanov Sergey - Chudnovskaya Alexandra | Lada VAZ 21053 | 44:52.0 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:02.2 | |||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kakitelashvili Boris | BMW Compact | LTA Rally | 39:29.3 | ||
3. | Gromov Denis - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 40:11.4 |
Russia Cup #16 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #5
30. 9. – 1. 10. 2016 • entries/finish - 57/36 • gravel 100,70 km
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:19.7 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:33.1 | |||
3. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | STI Club Rally Team | 47:37.8 |
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:19.7 | |||
2. | Rogozin Alexander - Topolev Denis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 47:33.1 | |||
3. | Rusanov Alexandr - Selivanov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | STI Club Rally Team | 47:37.8 |
1. | Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 51:52.1 | ||
2. | Uryukov Yuriy - Shatokhina Yulia | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 54:42.5 | ||
3. | Bukhantsov Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 55:38.0 |
Belarus #4 • Russia Cup #23 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #7
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 52/42 • gravel 77,86 km
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 36:18.3 | |||
2. | Negoda Alexey - Yasyukov Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMSport | 37:04.4 | ||
3. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Bashmakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 37:06.2 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 36:18.3 | |||
2. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Bashmakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 37:06.2 | |||
3. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Lukyanuk Alexey | Volkswagen Polo 4WD | VW Polo Cup | 37:15.5 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Revenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 36:18.3 | |||
2. | Negoda Alexey - Yasyukov Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMSport | 37:04.4 | ||
3. | Andryushchenko Timophey - Bashmakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 37:06.2 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Ignatov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 40:21.4 | ||
2. | Naryshkin Sergey - Kurnosov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 40:27.6 | ||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 40:41.9 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:07.5 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prospeed | 37:08.2 | ||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:32.7 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 37:07.5 | |||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Bashmakov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Prospeed | 37:08.2 | ||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:32.7 |
1. | Lelyukh Vadim - Lukyanuk Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 39:47.8 | ||
2. | Ignatov Alexey - Kondratyeva Alina | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 41:28.8 | ||
3. | Krivospitskiy Mikhail - Glushkova Marina | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 41:55.9 |
Russia Cup #19
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2013 • entries/finish - 69/39 • gravel 80,96 km
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe Arturs | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Vorobjovs Racing | 36:44.0 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Danilova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 38:36.5 | ||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:39.6 |
1. | Bulantsev Igor - Danilova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ASRT Rally Team | 38:36.5 | ||
2. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Chapaev Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:39.6 | |||
3. | Osipov Alexandr - Malyarenko Sergiy | Subaru Impreza | 40:18.1 |
Russia Cup #18
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2012 • entries/finish - 61/46 • gravel 67,01 km
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:54.9 | |||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:07.9 | |||
3. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:44.1 |
1. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 31:54.9 | |||
2. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 32:07.9 | |||
3. | Domanovskiy Alexey - Grudina Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:44.1 |
Russia Cup #18
1. 10. 2011 • entries/finish - 66/47 • gravel 77,10 km
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:55.7 | |||
2. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro-Sport Rally | 35:59.3 | ||
3. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 36:10.6 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 35:55.7 | |||
2. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav - Matveev Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 36:10.6 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASport | 36:46.6 |
Russia Cup #10
3. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 57/43 • gravel 73,04 km
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gorlanov Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FreeDrive Rally Team | 35:11.3 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Art Rally | 35:22.7 | ||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:25.7 |
1. | Broslavskiy Gennadiy - Gorlanov Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | FreeDrive Rally Team | 35:11.3 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Art Rally | 35:22.7 | ||
3. | Gorelov Alexander - Skuridin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:25.7 |
Russia Cup #10
27. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 47/29 • gravel
1. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Gorlanov Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:28 | |||
2. | Zimin Boris - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:04 | |||
3. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov Vadim | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 39:38 |
Russia #8
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2007, Pskov • entries/finish - 71/46 • gravel 156,88 km
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:16:02.8 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:16:50.4 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:17:42.6 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:16:02.8 | ||
2. | Vertunov Evgeniy - Troshkin Georgiy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | URT-ROSNO | 1:16:50.4 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:17:42.6 |
Russia #7
8. 9. – 9. 9. 2006 • entries/finish - 59/33 • gravel 168,41 km
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:23:11.1 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:23:18.4 | ||
3. | Saluri Priit - Lepp Indrek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Team RRC | 1:23:40.4 |
1. | Zhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:23:11.1 | ||
2. | Zheludov Alexander - Rusov Andrey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:23:18.4 | ||
3. | Aksakov Evgeniy - Aksakov Alexey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Red Wings Rally | 1:24:28.8 |
Russia Cup #10
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2005 • entries/finish - 56/39 • gravel 99,57 km
1. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 50:50.9 | |||
2. | Uger Sergey - Kafarov Timur | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Cone Forest Rally Team | 51:16.6 | ||
3. | Travnikov Stanislav - Lopatin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:19.5 |
Russia Cup #10
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2004 • entries/finish - 44/40 • gravel 91,42 km
1. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 46:25.1 | ||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | IMPULS Rally Team | 46:26.1 | ||
3. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMS Rally Team | 47:48.8 |
1. | Lepekhov Mikhail - Krylov Oleg | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ALM Rally Team | 46:25.1 | ||
2. | Blinkov Andrey - Samushiya Konstantin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | IMPULS Rally Team | 46:26.1 | ||
3. | Yakovlev Igor - Zhivoglazov Yevgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | AMS Rally Team | 47:48.8 |
Russia #5
3. 7. – 5. 7. 1992, Pskov • entries/finish - 61/47 • asphalt - gravel 161,00 km
1. | Golov Sergey - Vorontsov Aleksey | g.Vladimir | 1:16:17 | |||
2. | Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva | 1:16:37 | ||
3. | Gubzhokov Aslan - Berberashvili Yuriy | g.Nalchik | 1:17:43 |
1. | Golov Sergey - Vorontsov Aleksey | g.Vladimir | 1:16:17 | |||
2. | Ganin Vladimir - Kurnikov Sergey | Lada Samara 21083 | g.Moskva | 1:16:37 | ||
3. | Gubzhokov Aslan - Berberashvili Yuriy | g.Nalchik | 1:17:43 |
Russian SFSR
11. 5. – 14. 5. 1990, Pskov • entries/finish - 103/73 • gravel
1. | Konovalov Igor - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Moskovskaya obl. | 1:03:51 | ||
2. | Andreev Vyacheslav - Fedorov Aleksandr | Pskovskaya obl. | 1:04:55 | |||
3. | Kalikin Aleksandr - Kulik Vladimir | Kemerovskaya obl. | 1:06:51 |
1. | Konovalov Igor - Shchukin Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | Moskovskaya obl. | 1:03:51 | ||
2. | Andreev Vyacheslav - Fedorov Aleksandr | Pskovskaya obl. | 1:04:55 | |||
3. | Kalikin Aleksandr - Kulik Vladimir | Kemerovskaya obl. | 1:06:51 |
qualification event
Russian SFSR
9. 6. – 12. 6. 1989, Pskov • entries/finish - 87/62 • gravel
1. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada VAZ 2105 | Yaroslavskaya obl. | 1:13:20 | ||
2. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Gavrilov Aleksey | Lada Samara 2108 | Moskovskaya obl. | 1:13:35 | ||
3. | Panteleyev Viktor - Demin Vladimir | Yaroslavskaya obl. | 1:14:23 |
1. | Vorobyev Timofey - Chernov Viktor | Lada VAZ 2105 | Yaroslavskaya obl. | 1:13:20 | ||
2. | Kuznetsov Arkadiy - Gavrilov Aleksey | Lada Samara 2108 | Moskovskaya obl. | 1:13:35 | ||
3. | Panteleyev Viktor - Demin Vladimir | Yaroslavskaya obl. | 1:14:23 |
qualification event