Rallye Vorderpfalz
Germany #3 • ONS Opel Junior Cup • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D)
25. 4. – 27. 4. 1986, Ludwigshafen • entries/finish - 158/130 • asphalt 154,20 km - (cancelled 21,40 km)
1. | Mouton Michèle - Harryman Terry | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 1:03:06 | ||
2. | Schmidtke Oliver - Kücken Siegfried | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:05:45 | |||
3. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:07:22 |
1. | Mouton Michèle - Harryman Terry | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 1:03:06 | ||
2. | Schmidtke Oliver - Kücken Siegfried | Audi Quattro A2 | 1:05:45 | |||
3. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:07:22 |
1. | Kreis Helmut - Rausch Uwe | Opel Corsa A | 1:16:05 | |||
2. | Schulte Gregor - Herre Rolf | Opel Corsa A | Irmscher Sport Club | 1:16:39 | ||
3. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Opel Corsa A | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 1:16:42 |
1. | Gerber Andreas - Messer Traudel | Peugeot 205 GTI | Hunsrück Rallye Sport Team | 1:14:05 | ||
2. | Schäfer Jürgen - Fuchs Franz | Peugeot 205 GTI | MSC Stuttgart | 1:14:14 | ||
3. | Kuchlmaier Rudolf - Jörg Wolfgang | Peugeot 205 GTI | 1:16:31 | |||
3. | Frech Eberhard - Baldes Albert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:16:31 |
Germany #4 • Deutsche Rallye Trophäe #6 • ONS Opel Junior Cup • Peugeot 205 GTI Cup (D) #3 • Talbot Samba Rally Cup (D) #3 • Toyota Corolla Trophy (D) #5 (coef 2) • Toyota Starlet Cup (D) #5 (coef 2)
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1985, Ludwigshafen • AMC Ludwigshafen • entries/finish - 180/132 • asphalt 154,80 km - (cancelled 24,00 km)
1. | Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 1:05:15 | ||
2. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 SC | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:09:52 | ||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | Sachs Sporting | 1:10:25 |
1. | Grundel Kalle - Diekmann Peter | Peugeot 205 Turbo 16 | Peugeot Talbot Deutschland | 1:05:15 | ||
2. | Jene Hartmut - Jene Ute | Porsche 911 SC | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:09:52 | ||
3. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | Sachs Sporting | 1:10:25 |
1. | Boller Wolfgang - Ehrhardt Thomas | Toyota Corolla GT | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:14:16 | ||
2. | Brusch Gustel - Schaller Detlef | Ford Sierra XR4i | Team Matter Sicherheit | 1:14:51 | ||
3. | Brauer Norbert - Haase Manfred | Volkswagen Golf II GTi | 1:14:54 |
1. | Stöcklein Jürgen - Rahnhöfer Joachim | Opel Corsa A | 1:21:16 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Pestel Wolfgang | Opel Corsa A | Scuderia Teutonia e.V. | 1:22:35 | ||
3. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Opel Corsa A | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 1:23:18 |
1. | Schäfer Jürgen - Jörg Wolfgang | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | MC Stuttgart e.V. | 1:18:50 | ||
2. | Damminger Ludwig - Witkowski Norbert | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | Kamei Crew | 1:19:05 | ||
3. | Schmid Steffen - Meumann Klaus | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | 1:19:13 |
1. | Merz Gerhard - Baldes Albert | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:23:38 | |||
2. | Frech Eberhard - Gricar Jürgen | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:25:00 | |||
3. | Schott Karl-Heinz - Schüssler Jürgen | Talbot Samba Rallye | 1:25:40 |
1. | Müller Horst-Lars - Hiemer Manfred | Toyota Corolla AE86 | Toyota Köln | 1:17:38 | ||
2. | Staiger Heinz - Rottler Johann | Toyota Corolla AE86 | Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports | 1:19:39 | ||
3. | Weigert Edmund - Birkmann Peter | Toyota Corolla AE86 | Fritzinger Toyota Motorsports | 1:21:51 |
1. | Hitz Erich - Mausbeck Uwe Arthur | Toyota Starlet | 1:23:56 | |||
2. | Braun Rolf - Wicha Klaus | Toyota Starlet | 1:25:09 | |||
3. | Reindl Rudolf - Brunner Hans | Toyota Starlet | 1:25:56 |