12. Rally Saturnus 1989
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1989, Črni Vrh nad Idrijo • asphalt • Other years
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
#114
AK Donit Olimpija
N1
Final results
45. overall
5. class N1
23. Yugoslavia
17. Yugoslavia (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Črni Vrh 1 | 4:22 | 100.
17. class N1 52. Yugoslavia 40. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
4:22 | 100.
17. class N1 52. Yugoslavia 40. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS2 Hrušica 1 | 12:40 | 85.
14. class N1 48. Yugoslavia 37. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
17:02 | 88.
15. class N1 49. Yugoslavia 38. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS3 Rovte 1 | 15:51 | 79.
13. class N1 44. Yugoslavia 34. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
32:53 | 80.
13. class N1 44. Yugoslavia 34. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS4 Zadlog 1 | 20:28 | 66.
9. class N1 34. Yugoslavia 26. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
53:21 | 73.
12. class N1 39. Yugoslavia 30. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS5 Hrušica 2 | 12:23 | 62.
8. class N1 32. Yugoslavia 25. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:05:44 | 67.
11. class N1 35. Yugoslavia 26. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS6 Rovte 2 | 15:44 | 64.
8. class N1 35. Yugoslavia 26. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:21:28 | 62.
9. class N1 33. Yugoslavia 24. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS7 Zadlog 2 | 24:14 | 67.
11. class N1 40. Yugoslavia 29. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:45:42 | 62.
8. class N1 34. Yugoslavia 26. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS8 Hrušica 3 | 13:58 | 58.
7. class N1 30. Yugoslavia 22. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
1:59:40 | 59.
8. class N1 32. Yugoslavia 24. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS9 Rovte 3 | 16:38 | 50.
4. class N1 24. Yugoslavia 19. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:16:18 | 54.
6. class N1 28. Yugoslavia 22. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Črni Vrh 2 | 4:15 | 55.
6. class N1 30. Yugoslavia 23. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:20:33 | 54.
6. class N1 28. Yugoslavia 22. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS11 Vrhpolje 1 | 6:26 | 62.
10. class N1 35. Yugoslavia 25. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:26:59 | 55.
8. class N1 29. Yugoslavia 21. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS12 Manče 1 | 14:18 | 54.
6. class N1 28. Yugoslavia 21. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:41:17 | 53.
7. class N1 27. Yugoslavia 20. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS13 Predmeja 1 | 18:02 | 50.
6. class N1 25. Yugoslavia 19. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
2:59:19 | 50.
7. class N1 25. Yugoslavia 18. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS14 Vrhpolje 2 | 4:06 | 51.
7. class N1 26. Yugoslavia 19. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:03:25 | 50.
7. class N1 25. Yugoslavia 18. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS15 Manče 2 | 13:50 | 47.
4. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 18. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:17:15 | 47.
6. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS16 Predmeja 2 | 17:14 | 46.
5. class N1 22. Yugoslavia 16. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:34:29 | 47.
6. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS17 Vrhpolje 3 | 4:05 | 46.
6. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 16. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:38:34 | 46.
6. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS18 Manče 3 | 13:36 | 44.
5. class N1 21. Yugoslavia 15. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
3:52:10 | 46.
6. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
SS19 Predmeja 3 | 17:18 | 46.
6. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
|
4:11:28 2:00 |
45.
5. class N1 23. Yugoslavia 17. Yugoslavia (SVN) |
Penalty 2:00 |