Rally Saturnus
ERT #4 (coef 3) • CEZ #4 • CEZ Historic #3 • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2014, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/47 • asphalt 147,37 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:54.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:10.5 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:32:54.4 | |||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:10.5 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:34:10.5 | |||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:34:43.2 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Draženović Zdravko | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:39:43.1 |
1. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Subaru Czech Duck Racing | 1:34:14.7 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:34:43.2 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:37:12.8 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:46:12.7 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Cherchi Enrico | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 1:48:26.5 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:48:28.4 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:46:12.7 | |||
2. | Muradore Rino - Cherchi Enrico | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Red White Scuderia | 1:48:26.5 | ||
3. | Openauer Gerhard - Scheitz Wolfgang | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:48:28.4 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:34:43.2 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Evora | 1:37:12.8 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Cevc Jaka | Peugeot 208 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:38:55.2 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 1:52:14.4 | ||
2. | Saksida Saša - Ličen Aleš | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 1:52:52.0 | ||
3. | Ivič Leon - Ivič Davor | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Žaba | 1:53:03.3 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:40:44.5 | ||
2. | Popit Klemen - Krošl Roman | Citroën C2 R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:43:03.7 | ||
3. | Mlinar Simon - Nartnik Rok | Zastava Yugo 65 | OPV šport | 1:52:14.4 |
European Rally Cup #2 (coef 10) • CEZ #5 • CEZ Historic • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Croatia International #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia International (Gr.S) #3
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193,07 km
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:18:36.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:19:56.4 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Cevc Jaka | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:21:10.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:18:36.1 | ||
3. | Sulzinger Raffael - Gäbler Jenny | Ford Fiesta R2 | 2:20:43.0 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:37:00.5 | |||
2. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Textura SC | 2:41:26.8 | ||
3. | Kövesdán András - Friedrich László | Porsche 911 SC | Krupa SE | 2:47:04.8 |
1. | Pasutti Paolo - Campeis Giovanni Battista | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 2:37:00.5 | |||
2. | Schewe Heinz-Walter - Reinhold Bernd | Porsche 930 Turbo | Scuderia M66 | 2:38:31.7 | ||
3. | Valenta Raimund - Cerny Manfred | Porsche 911 | 2:56:07.1 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Ošlaj Viljem | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:18:36.1 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:19:56.4 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Csányi Botond | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK Delta Sport | 1:26:06.2 | ||
2. | Šaškin Daniel - Bruner Damir | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | AK Delta Timing | 1:26:54.3 | ||
3. | Prodan Viliam - Krota Bojan | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AK Opatija Motorsport | 1:27:32.1 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Peternel Matic | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:38:28.8 | ||
2. | Nartnik Rok - Nartnik Martina | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:47:17.8 | ||
3. | Bratož Aljaž - Praček Matej | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 2:48:12.6 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Peternel Matic | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:38:28.8 | ||
2. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:46:45.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:20:40.2 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:20:44.4 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 1:20:57.8 |
1. | Zrinski Aleš - Štupar Tadej | BMW M3 E36 | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:27:47.1 | ||
2. | Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:43:56.4 |
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
European Cup Central #2 (coef 10) • CEZ • CEZ Historic • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 64/35 • asphalt 190,47 km
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 2:04:07.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Kostka Lukáš | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 2:04:38.8 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:11:43.2 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 2:04:07.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Kostka Lukáš | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 2:04:38.8 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:11:43.2 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:12:35.0 | ||
2. | Požeg Boris - Jeremić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DD Acapulco | 2:16:27.7 | ||
3. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 2:22:13.2 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 2:04:07.6 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Kostka Lukáš | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Delimax Total Team | 2:04:38.8 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:11:43.2 |
1. | Wirtmann Ferenc - Barna György | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | Club Galaxy | 2:35:29.9 | ||
2. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | MSC Racing Friends Waldviertel | 2:58:21.5 |
1. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:27:35.2 | |||
2. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | MSC Racing Friends Waldviertel | 2:58:21.5 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | SEC Racing Team | 2:04:07.6 | ||
2. | Požeg Boris - Jeremić Aleksandar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | DD Acapulco | 2:16:27.7 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Ošlaj Viljem | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:16:56.8 |
1. | Mlinar Martin - Mlinar Miran | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:29:55.9 | ||
2. | Vidmar Alen - Uljančič Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:34:43.6 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:35:43.3 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 2:22:13.2 | ||
2. | Jerkič Rok - Prelaz Kristjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 2:35:43.3 |
European Cup Central #3 • CEZ • CEZ Historic • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
13. 5. – 15. 5. 2011, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 59/40 • asphalt 180,67 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:03:27.4 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 2:04:39.2 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:07:25.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:03:27.4 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 2:04:39.2 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:07:25.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:09:14.4 | ||
2. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Vimotorsport | 2:20:55.3 | ||
3. | Heinen Timo - Bauer Stefanie | Renault Clio RS | MSC Freyung e.V. | 2:26:06.0 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:03:27.4 | ||
2. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 2:04:39.2 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:07:25.6 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Kubíček Vlastimil | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 2:40:21.9 | ||
2. | Kövesdán András - Jójárt András | Porsche 911 SC | Club Galaxy | 2:42:49.7 | ||
3. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 2:54:58.5 |
1. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 2:31:08.9 | |||
2. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Kubíček Vlastimil | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 2:40:21.9 | ||
3. | Wieger Hans-Peter - Wieger Renate | Ford Escort 1600 MKII | 2:54:58.5 |
1. | Longhi Piero - Baggio Lucio | Škoda Fabia S2000 | National Proklama | 2:04:39.2 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 2:07:58.0 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:09:18.1 |
1. | Velkavrh Andrej - Kovač Jure | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:35:16.7 | ||
2. | Vidmar Alen - Demšar Mitja | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:41:55.3 | ||
3. | Kačič Primož - Kačič Manca | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Gas Kras | 2:45:15.7 |
European Cup Central (coef 10) • Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2010, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 62/34 • asphalt 214,20 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 2:22:25.6 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 2:23:31.9 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:25:01.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 2:22:25.6 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 2:23:31.9 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:25:01.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:25:59.0 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 2:29:51.2 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Viktora Stanislav jun. | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 2:32:10.5 |
1. | Jirátko Aleš sen. - Skočovský Milan | BMW 2002 Ti | SAS Zlín | 3:03:10.2 |
1. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 2:23:31.9 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:25:20.0 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:32:42.8 |
1. | Martinuč Aleš - Praprotnik Matija | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMKK Ales.ca-racing | 2:45:45.8 | ||
2. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:46:41.7 | ||
3. | Mihevc Andrej - Dolenc Janja | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:51:46.8 |
1. | Miklavčič Vasja - Simčič Tadej | Renault Clio RS | AMK ABC Sport | 2:43:01.0 | ||
2. | Čuk Tilen - Čuk Jordan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:31:51.4 |
European Cup Central • CEZ • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
8. 5. – 10. 5. 2009, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 63/38 • asphalt 217,28 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:23:06.1 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:24:14.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:25:23.6 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:23:06.1 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:24:14.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:25:23.6 |
1. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 2:30:52.7 | ||
2. | Vusič Sašo - Levstik Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:31:21.3 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | RD Beja Šport | 2:31:57.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:23:06.1 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:24:14.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:25:23.6 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:25:23.6 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | Peugeot Sport Slovenija | 2:30:52.7 | ||
3. | Vusič Sašo - Levstik Robert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:31:21.3 |
1. | Mrak Andrej - Kacin Blanka | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 2:46:35.8 | ||
2. | Velkavrh Andrej - Štirn Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | MK Buhc | 2:46:50.2 | ||
3. | Martinuč Aleš - Praprotnik Matija | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMKK Ales.ca-racing | 2:54:07.1 |
Penalties are already include in stage times because of error in timing.
There are missing also Rally2 stage times for crews #2, #19 and #66 for stages from SS8 to SS10.
European Cup Central #3 (coef 5) • Mitropa #3 • Mitropa Historic #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
9. 5. – 11. 5. 2008, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 84/43 • asphalt 220,62 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:36:09.9 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 2:37:00.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:37:12.8 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 2:36:09.9 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 2:37:00.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:37:12.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:37:12.8 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 2:40:12.2 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Bayer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:40:29.4 |
1. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DTD Kaučič | 2:37:00.2 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:37:25.2 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ŠK PIP | 2:40:12.2 |
1. | Vogrič Matjaž - Gomizelj Boštjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Modri Dirkač | 3:03:37.0 | ||
2. | Mrak Andrej - Vončina David | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK Cerkno Racing | 3:04:41.2 | ||
3. | Martinuč Aleš - Praprotnik Matija | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMKK Ales.ca-racing | 3:07:22.8 |
European Cup Central (coef 5) • Slovenia #6 • Slovenia Junior #6 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #6
26. 10. – 28. 10. 2007, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 65/34 • asphalt 191,63 km
1. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Jezeršek Miha - Ipavec Tomaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:31:26.0 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Čuk Edvard | Citroën C2 R2 | SEC Racing Team | 2:32:53.5 |
1. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Jezeršek Miha - Ipavec Tomaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:31:26.0 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Čuk Edvard | Citroën C2 R2 | SEC Racing Team | 2:32:53.5 |
1. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Brešer Gregor | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:29:13.2 | ||
2. | Jezeršek Miha - Ipavec Tomaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:31:26.0 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Čuk Edvard | Citroën C2 R2 | SEC Racing Team | 2:32:53.5 |
1. | Rome Sebastjan - Petrc Slavko | Zastava Yugo 65 | SEC Racing Team | 2:48:11.4 | ||
2. | Medved Jan - Medved Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:50:05.2 | ||
3. | Lovišček Niko - Ušaj Bojan | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD Carst 04 | 2:52:58.7 |
Retired crews from Leg1 could start on Leg2, but did not counted in final classification.
European Cup Central #2 (coef 5) • Mitropa #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2 • Fabia Cup (CZ)
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2006, Logatec - Spodnja Idrija • entries/finish - 122/68 • asphalt 190,45 km - (cancelled 34,35 km)
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dunlop OMV Racing | 1:51:46.3 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:52:11.0 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Kalan David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Avto Foto Market | 1:52:39.0 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dunlop OMV Racing | 1:51:46.3 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:52:11.0 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Kalan David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Avto Foto Market | 1:52:39.0 |
1. | De Cecco Claudio - Barigelli Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:55:20.2 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Poschner Marcus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Stuttgart | 1:58:54.9 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | Amortizer Junior Team | 1:59:42.3 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Dunlop OMV Racing | 1:51:46.3 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:52:11.0 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Kalan David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Avto Foto Market | 1:52:39.0 |
1. | Seljak Klemen - Lapajne Simon | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:04:46.6 | ||
2. | Rome Sebastjan - Petrc Slavko | Zastava Yugo 65 | SEC Racing Team | 2:11:04.4 | ||
3. | Petrič Uroš - Lah Darko | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Gorica | 2:11:09.2 |
1. | Rijavec Marko - Bratina Boštjan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | ŠD Carst 04 | 2:27:27.0 | ||
2. | Sluga Andreas - Goja Simon | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMTK Koper | 2:30:39.2 | ||
3. | Širok Klemen - Čermelj Primož | Zastava Yugo 65 | DAS Koleselj | 2:41:08.7 |
1. | Sedláček Josef sen. - Vorel Roman | Škoda Fabia | Defrs Rally Team | 2:10:02.5 | ||
2. | Levora Miroslav jun. - Pech Martin | Škoda Fabia | Auto Power | 2:13:01.7 | ||
3. | Mitchell Bobby - Cadwallader Nick | Škoda Fabia | 2:13:49.7 |
SS Medvedje Brdo cancelled due complain of local people. Event did not count for Mitropa Historic.
European Cup East (coef 5) • CEZ • Mitropa #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
6. 5. – 8. 5. 2005, Spodnja Idrija - Logatec • entries/finish - 103/53 • asphalt 190,45 km
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:14:33.1 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:15:48.4 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:16:29.3 |
1. | Peták Josef - Vorel Roman | Renault Clio S1600 | Czech National Hroch Team | 2:26:09.6 | ||
2. | Liška Milan sen. - Jugas Jaroslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Fox Cargo Team | 2:26:19.9 | ||
3. | Maciejewski Piotr - Kowalski Piotr | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI | Ekopak Jatne Media Print Rally Team | 2:27:55.6 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VIII | Remus Racing | 2:14:33.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:50.3 | ||
3. | Turk Rok - Ložnar Enej | Peugeot 206 RC | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:24:08.0 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:15:48.4 | ||
2. | Kaučič Tomaž - Zorenč Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | DTD Kaučič | 2:16:29.3 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 2:17:20.4 |
1. | Lampe Darko - Hribar Maja | Zastava Yugo 65 | SEC Racing Team | 2:33:02.2 | ||
2. | Štucin Martin - Hvala Sandi | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 2:36:36.5 | ||
3. | Rome Sebastjan - Petrc Slavko | Zastava Yugo 65 | SEC Racing Team | 2:38:14.5 |
Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4
30. 9. – 2. 10. 2004, Spodnja Idrija • entries/finish - 80/47 • asphalt 217,20 km
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:38:20.5 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 2:39:19.4 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:40:10.8 |
1. | Jereb Andrej - Kacin Miran | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Dunlop OMV Racing | 2:38:20.5 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Petrol Racing | 2:39:19.4 | ||
3. | Kaučič Tomaž - Korpar Jernej | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | DTD Kaučič | 2:40:10.8 |
ERC #45 (coef 5) • Croatia #6 • Slovenia #4 • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4
3. 10. – 5. 10. 2003 • entries/finish - 89/55 • asphalt 136,40 km
1. | Špůrek Radim - Dratva Lumír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krcha Radek | 2:06:38.4 | ||
2. | Turk Boštjan - Kumše Janez | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK Dugo Selo | 2:06:57.6 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 2:07:05.2 |
1. | Špůrek Radim - Dratva Lumír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Krcha Radek | 2:06:38.4 | ||
2. | Turk Boštjan - Kumše Janez | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK Dugo Selo | 2:06:57.6 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 2:07:05.2 |
1. | Turk Boštjan - Kumše Janez | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK Dugo Selo | 2:06:57.6 | ||
2. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:07:59.6 | ||
3. | Cilenšek Tomislav - Podbregar Gašper | Subaru Impreza WRX | 2:09:25.5 |
1. | Turk Boštjan - Kumše Janez | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK Dugo Selo | 2:06:57.6 | ||
2. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 2:07:05.2 | |||
3. | Mikuláštík Silvestr - Baran Róbert | Subaru Impreza WRX | Krcha Radek | 2:08:11.7 |
Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2002, Koper • entries/finish - 54/40 • asphalt 87,05 km
1. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 59:32.4 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Kranj - Kumho RT | 1:00:16.5 | ||
3. | Turk Boštjan - Žerko Uroš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:18.7 |
1. | Klemenčič Mitja - Korpar Jernej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 59:32.4 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | MSC Kranj - Kumho RT | 1:00:16.5 | ||
3. | Turk Boštjan - Žerko Uroš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:00:18.7 |
1. | Lampe Darko - Kerlatec Samo | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:01:49.1 | ||
2. | Kostajnšek Primož - Polc Marko | Zastava Yugo 65 | ŠD MAX Sport - Malgaj Racing | 1:04:07.3 | ||
3. | Jeram Marko - Jeram Damjan | Zastava Yugo 65 | AK MPI Racing Idrija | 1:04:24.0 |
ERC #13 (coef 5) • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #2
12. 5. – 13. 5. 2001, Ajdovščina - Koper • entries/finish - 52/28 • asphalt 237,03 km
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | Kumho RT | 2:34:17.9 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:36:21.7 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:37:21.5 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | Kumho RT | 2:34:17.9 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:36:21.7 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:37:21.5 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort WRC | Kumho RT | 2:34:17.9 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:36:21.7 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Zevnik Aleksander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | RD Beja Šport | 2:37:21.5 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | AMK Siget | 2:38:08.1 | ||
2. | Kozarić Neven - Priščan Kristina | Subaru Impreza 555 | AMK Siget | 2:47:18.9 | ||
3. | Crnojević Siniša - Drenovac Daniel | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AK Delta | 3:06:37.5 |
ERC #13 (coef 5) • European Cup South • Croatia #1 • Slovenia #1
11. 5. – 13. 5. 2000, Poreč (CRO) - Koper (SVN) • AMD Saturnus Ljubljana + AK Delta • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 244,68 km
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Porsche Slovenia | 2:31:47.8 | ||
2. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Prigorje | 2:33:47.3 | ||
3. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:34:06.4 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Porsche Slovenia | 2:31:47.8 | ||
2. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Prigorje | 2:33:47.3 | ||
3. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:34:06.4 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car | VW Porsche Slovenia | 2:31:47.8 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Kurent Metod | Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo2 | Sava Seat Racing | 2:34:06.4 | ||
3. | Rihtar Miha - Krizmanič Jure | Subaru Impreza WRX | AK Self | 2:39:37.6 |
1. | Pattison Mike - Whittaker Allan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Prigorje | 2:33:47.3 | ||
2. | Pattison Dave - Krlić Nenad | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | AK Delta | 2:35:40.6 | ||
3. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Zagreb | 2:37:41.3 |
The main race was around Poreč in Croatia, the last stage was in Koper in Slovenia, where competed also drivers who already retired.
ERC #16 (coef 5) • Austria #3 • Croatia #1 • Slovenia #2 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1999, Idrija • AMD Saturnus Ljubljana • entries/finish - 73/42 • asphalt 211,90 km
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 3:04:11.5 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort WRC | Sebring Technology Austria | 3:04:34.2 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 3:06:16.7 |
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 3:04:11.5 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort WRC | Sebring Technology Austria | 3:04:34.2 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 3:06:16.7 |
1. | Mörtl Achim - Pattermann Jörg | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Sebring Technology Austria | 3:04:11.5 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort WRC | Sebring Technology Austria | 3:04:34.2 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Minor Ilka | Toyota Corolla WRC | Toyota Castrol Team Austria | 3:06:16.7 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Porsche Slovenia | 3:13:21.3 | ||
2. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 3:14:43.8 | ||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Proton Pert | Petrol SB Racing team | 3:20:14.3 |
1. | Ćurić Dražen - Dereta Siniša | Subaru Impreza 555 | AMK Siget | 3:29:36.1 | ||
2. | Rajšić Mičo - Štefanovič Siniša | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK Dugo Selo | 3:35:58.6 | ||
3. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMK Siget | 3:38:24.4 |
ERC #21 (coef 5) • Austria #3 • Croatia #1 • Slovenia #3 • Diesel Cup (A) #3
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1998, Idrija, Ajdovščina • AMD Saturnus Ljubljana • entries/finish - 84/47 • asphalt 213,00 km
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Hörner Christina | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 2:50:34.0 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 2:53:21.2 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sebring Technology Austria | 2:53:30.5 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Hörner Christina | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 2:50:34.0 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 2:53:21.2 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sebring Technology Austria | 2:53:30.5 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Hörner Christina | Renault Mégane Maxi | Renault Elf Team | 2:50:34.0 | ||
2. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Team Castrol Austria | 2:53:21.2 | ||
3. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Sebring Technology Austria | 2:53:30.5 |
1. | Jemc Tomaž - Korošak Matjaž | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Racing | 2:59:31.0 | ||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Petrol Racing | 3:00:22.1 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 3:03:10.7 |
1. | Lončarič Nenad - Pavlović Mario | Subaru Impreza WRX | AMK Siget | 3:14:29.3 | ||
2. | Filipec Antun - Milakara Tomislav | Mazda 323 GT-R | AK INA Zagreb | 3:19:02.2 | ||
3. | Škalić Tomislav - Škalić Zdravko | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | AMK Siget | 3:28:50.9 |
ERC #21 (coef 5) • Austria #3 • Slovenia #3
23. 5. – 25. 5. 1997, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 65/33 • asphalt 202,89 km
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Castrol Racing | 1:57:59 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARBÖ Steiermark | 1:59:40 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Castrol Motorsport | 2:00:56 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Remus Castrol Racing | 1:57:59 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARBÖ Steiermark | 1:59:40 | ||
3. | Mitterbauer Markus - Ruf Detlef | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Castrol Motorsport | 2:00:56 |
1. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Petrol Proton R. T. | 2:04:36 | ||
2. | Jereb Andrej - Vene Miro | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Seat Rally Team Olimpija | 2:06:03 | ||
3. | Podobnik Vojko - Praznik Matjaž | Proton Wira 4WD | SB Racing Team | 2:06:17 |
ERC #14 (coef 5) • European Rally Cup • Austria #3 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1996, Ljubljana - Nova Gorica • entries/finish - 70/38 • asphalt 226,41 km
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Pattermann Jörg | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:01:15 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Racing | 2:01:39 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:04:59 |
1. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Racing | 2:01:39 | ||
2. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:04:59 | ||
3. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Proton Kompas R.T. | 2:06:12 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Pattermann Jörg | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:01:15 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Racing | 2:01:39 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:04:59 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Pattermann Jörg | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:01:15 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Renault Mégane Maxi | Remus Racing | 2:01:39 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:04:59 |
1. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Proton Kompas R.T. | 2:06:12 | ||
2. | Grum Anton - Grošelj Jure | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | SB Racing Team | 2:08:50 | ||
3. | Popovič Boris - Grbec Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK Olimpija | 2:09:52 |
1. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AK IPIM Benz | 1:07:52 | ||
2. | Francetić Goran - Djerić Branko | Mazda 323 GT-R | AK Delta | 1:14:13 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Subaru Impreza WRX | AK Delta | 1:16:07 |
Two legs seperate counted for slovenian championship: Leg 1: Ljubljana - Postojna (winner Trček), Leg 2: Postojna - Nova Gorica (winner Jemc, who retired on first leg). Just Leg 1 counted for croatian championship.
ERC #14 (coef 5) • CEZ #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #3 • Trofeo Fiat Cinquecento (A)
25. 5. – 27. 5. 1995, Postojna • entries/finish - 79/47 • asphalt 217,29 km
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:08:38 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:10:40 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | SMS AG | 2:12:32 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:08:38 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:10:40 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | SMS AG | 2:12:32 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:08:38 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:10:40 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | SMS AG | 2:12:32 |
1. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Remus Racing | 2:08:38 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Diekmann Peter | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Remus Racing | 2:10:40 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | SMS AG | 2:12:32 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 2:13:21 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Česenj Mitja | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Proton Kompas R.T. | 2:18:31 | ||
3. | Valant Samo - Vogrinc Igor | Nissan Pulsar GTi-R | Nissan Team Olimpija | 2:23:49 |
1. | Kowald Herbert - Quendler Irmgard | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:42:04 | |||
2. | Hofmarcher Rupert - Fischer Wolfgang | Fiat Cinquecento | Remus Racing | 2:44:43 | ||
3. | Auer Martin - Schatz Christoph | Fiat Cinquecento | 2:49:53 |
On stage results are missing penalties.
ERC #19 (coef 5) • European Rally Cup • CEZ #4 • Mitropa #3 • Austria #2 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3 • Austria 2WD #2
19. 5. – 21. 5. 1994, Postojna • entries/finish - 84/60 • asphalt 150,90 km
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:33:05 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:03 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:33:05 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:03 |
1. | Reitsperger Georg - Kremser Harald | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:42:15 | |||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Motorsport | 1:42:45 | ||
3. | Schmidt Detlef - Mittermaier Anton | Opel Corsa GSi | AET Gruppe | 1:44:07 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:33:05 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Cianci Daniele | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:35:03 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:33:05 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:37:39 |
1. | Göttlicher Kurt - Moser Michael | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:31:51 | |||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Wolf Harald | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:33:05 | ||
3. | Rosenberger Kris - Schwarz Siegfried | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:37:39 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | VW Racing Team Olimpija | 1:37:42 | ||
2. | Trček Jani - Rjavec Marko | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 1:40:06 | ||
3. | Zupančič Mišel - Demšar Urban | Mazda 323 GT-R | AK West Olimpija | 1:40:16 |
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 1:42:06 | ||
2. | Rafaj Darko - Kovačić Igor | Mazda 323 GTX | AK Rijeka | 1:49:11 | ||
3. | Lončarič Nenad - Puzić Nenad | Mazda 323 GT-R | AMK INA Delta | 1:50:49 |
Error on timing for crew #69: Four seconds more in final results.
ERC #13 (coef 5) • Mitropa #3 • Austria #2 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1993, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 104/61 • asphalt 262.00 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:37:43 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault Clio Williams | Simon Racing | 2:42:46 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:43:39 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:37:43 | ||
2. | Bugalski Philippe - Neyron Albert | Renault Clio Williams | Simon Racing | 2:42:46 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:43:39 |
1. | Štolfa Jindřich - Havlíček Radek | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Škoda Motorsport | 2:57:50 | ||
2. | Bussjäger Karl - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:59:12 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Gumárny Púchov | 3:05:02 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:37:43 | ||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | 2:43:39 | |||
3. | Göttlicher Kurt - Zwanzigleitner Othmar | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:45:32 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Kacin Miran | Volkswagen Golf G60 Rallye | AK West Olimpija | 2:56:54 | ||
2. | Janežič Peter - Pucelj Sašo | Mazda 323 GT-R | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:58:47 | ||
3. | Rihtar Miha - Picelj Peter | Mazda 323 4WD | ARC Lizzy | 2:59:45 |
1. | Popović Goran - Vragović Mladen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | AMK INA Delta | 2:52:05 | ||
2. | Francetić Goran - Djerić Branko | Mazda 323 GT-R | AMK INA Delta | 3:05:30 | ||
3. | Popović Žarko - Lončarević Trpimir | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AMK INA Delta | 3:07:20 |
Missing penalties in stage results
ERC #17 (coef 5) • Mitropa #3 • Austria #4 • Croatia • Slovenia #2
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1992, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 87/41 • asphalt - gravel 279,00 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:30:31 | ||
2. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:31 | |||
3. | Popović Goran - Devunić Davor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK INA Zagreb | 2:43:12 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:30:31 | ||
2. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:31 | |||
3. | Popović Goran - Devunić Davor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK INA Zagreb | 2:43:12 |
1. | Weber Wolfgang - Stenzer Walter | BMW M3 E30 | ADAC Junior Team | 2:50:21 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Britzger Veronika | Opel Kadett GSI | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:54:44 | ||
3. | Felián István - Galgóczi István | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Sopianae Technikai SE | 3:01:20 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | Toyota Team Austria | 2:30:31 | ||
2. | Mayer Walter - Gottlieb Harald | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:41:31 | |||
3. | Schachinger Johann - Minarik Harald | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:43:44 |
1. | Črnivec Aleš - Trkulja Predrag | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Amortizer - Hertz R.T. | 2:50:19 | ||
2. | Grum Anton - Terčič Miran | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ARC Lizzy | 2:50:41 | ||
3. | Jemc Tomaž - Čelesnik Rok | Mazda 323 4WD | ARC Lizzy | 2:55:56 |
1. | Popović Goran - Devunić Davor | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK INA Zagreb | 2:43:12 | ||
2. | Šepetavc Žarko - Krlić Nenad | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AK INA Zagreb | 2:51:11 | ||
3. | Muheljić Emil - Goletič Zoran | Peugeot 205 GTI | AK INA Zagreb | 3:08:55 |
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage. Some final counted stage times and official final times aren't the same due unknown reason.
ERC #18 (coef 5) • Austria #3 • Yugoslavia #2
23. 5. – 25. 5. 1991, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 103/66 • asphalt 215,30 km
1. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:25:59 | |||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Brandstätter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:27:01 | |||
3. | Hopfer Sewi - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:27:38 |
1. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:25:59 | |||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Brandstätter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:27:01 | |||
3. | Hopfer Sewi - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:27:34 |
1. | Wenig Ralph - Dietl Ludwig | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:36:24 | ||
2. | Weber Wolfgang - Stenzer Walter | BMW M3 E30 | 2:39:23 | |||
3. | Schelle Nikolaus - Peter Bernhard | Opel Kadett | MSC Bayerischer Rigi e.V. | 2:40:35 |
1. | Dirtl Christoph - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | 2:25:59 | |||
2. | Göttlicher Kurt - Brandstätter Rudolf | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 2:27:01 | |||
3. | Hopfer Sewi - Schönlechner Otto | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:27:34 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault Clio 16V | Renault Marlboro R.T. | 2:30:29 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Mihelčič Matjaž | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:32:27 | ||
3. | Popović Goran - Devunić Davor | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMK INA Delta | 2:32:40 |
Mitropa section added from previous starts. Three seconds missing in official stage results for crew #8. Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
ERC #18 (coef 5) • Austria #3 • Yugoslavia #2
25. 5. – 26. 5. 1990, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 111/60 • asphalt 249,29 km
1. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | 3:00:34 | |||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Mann Bernhard jun. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:04:20 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:04:37 |
1. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | 3:00:34 | |||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Mann Bernhard jun. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:04:20 | ||
3. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:04:37 |
1. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | 3:00:34 | |||
2. | Sperrer Raphael - Mann Bernhard jun. | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 3:04:20 | ||
3. | Dirtl Christoph - Unterauer Peter | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:05:57 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Ramovž Marjan | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:04:37 | ||
2. | Filipović Tihomir - Ačimović Saša | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | AMD INA Zagreb | 3:04:57 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Ušaj Aleš | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:12:53 |
Missing penalties in official stage results. Seven minute penalty of Harrach (turbo issues) added on first stage due maybe incorrect stats of event leader.
ERC #18 (coef 5) • Austria #3 • Yugoslavia #3 • Yugoslavia (SVN)
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1989, Črni Vrh nad Idrijo • entries/finish - 106/53 • asphalt
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Filipović Tihomir - Šebalj Mato | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMD INA Zagreb | 3:06:10 | ||
3. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | MIG Linz | 3:07:04 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Filipović Tihomir - Šebalj Mato | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMD INA Zagreb | 3:06:10 | ||
3. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | MIG Linz | 3:07:04 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta Integrale | Lancia Rally Team Austria | 3:00:57 | ||
2. | Fischer Georg - Zeltner Thomas | Audi 200 Quattro | MIG Linz | 3:07:04 | ||
3. | Sperrer Raphael - Mann Bernhard jun. | Audi 200 Quattro | MIG Linz | 3:17:44 |
1. | Filipović Tihomir - Šebalj Mato | Lancia Delta Integrale | AMD INA Zagreb | 3:06:10 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:09:49 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Kmetič France | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:13:33 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | AŠ IMV Renault | 3:09:49 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Kmetič France | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:13:33 | ||
3. | Erklavec Andrej - Mihelčič Matjaž | Renault 11 Turbo | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:20:13 |
Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
ERC #15 (coef 2) • Austria #3 • Yugoslavia #2
27. 5. – 29. 5. 1988, Ljubljana - Portorož • entries/finish - 93/51 • asphalt - gravel 213,60 km
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 2:23:48 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 2:28:40 | ||
3. | Filzmoser Franz - Mitterbauer Hans | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:30:49 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 2:23:48 | ||
2. | Ferjáncz Attila - Tandari János | Audi Coupé Quattro | Camel Rallye Team | 2:28:40 | ||
3. | Filzmoser Franz - Mitterbauer Hans | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:30:49 |
1. | Wittmann Franz sen. - Pattermann Jörg | Lancia Delta HF 4WD | Lancia Rallye Team | 2:23:48 | ||
2. | Filzmoser Franz - Mitterbauer Hans | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Mobil Rallye Team | 2:30:49 | ||
3. | Einberger Heinz - Blieberger Walter | Mazda 323 4WD | 2:39:35 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Banič Janez | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:35:47 | ||
2. | Filipović Tihomir - Krlić Nenad | Audi 200 Quattro | AMD INA Rijeka | 2:36:52 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Barbič Polona | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:41:32 |
Some final counted stage times and official final times aren't the same due unknown reason. Unknown places of penalties, they are added on last stage.
ERC #15 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia #3
22. 5. – 24. 5. 1987, Ljubljana - Portorož • entries/finish - 71/31 • asphalt
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:40:59 | |||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:42:03 | ||
3. | Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev Igor | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | 3:43:25 |
1. | Koper Andrzej - Gęborys Krzysztof | Renault 11 Turbo | 3:40:59 | |||
2. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:42:03 | ||
3. | Shtykov Vladislav - Kolobayev Igor | AZLK 2141 Aleko-Rally | 3:43:25 |
1. | Zrnec Romana - Nartnik Pavel | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:42:03 | ||
2. | Valant Jakob Silvo - Kožar Špela | Suzuki Cultus GTI | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:47:13 | ||
3. | Črnivec Aleš - Humar Bruno | Zastava GT 65 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:54:22 |
Entries from entry list. Missing some categories.
ERC #18 (coef 2) • Alpe Adria Cup #4 • Yugoslavia #3
23. 5. – 25. 5. 1986, Ljubljana - Portorož • entries/finish - 83/40 • asphalt - gravel 315.00 km
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | Sachs Sporting | 4:25:10 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:26:38 | ||
3. | Filimonov Valeriy - Devel Mikhail | Moskvich 1600 Rallye | 4:27:23 |
1. | Petersen Rolf - Bockelmann André | Opel Manta 400 | Sachs Sporting | 4:25:10 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:26:38 | ||
3. | Filimonov Valeriy - Devel Mikhail | Moskvich 1600 Rallye | 4:27:23 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:26:38 | ||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Hočevar Vojko | Porsche 911 SC | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:40:46 | ||
3. | Hunziker Jean-Claude - Frosutto Lauro | Peugeot 205 GTI | 5:08:56 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 GT Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:26:38 | ||
2. | Podobnik Vojko - Hočevar Vojko | Porsche 911 SC | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:40:46 | ||
3. | Zrnec Romana - Kožar Špela | Renault 11 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 4:42:11 |
ERC #17 (coef 1) • Alpe Adria Cup #4 • Yugoslavia #3 (coef 2)
17. 5. – 19. 5. 1985, Ljubljana - Portorož • entries/finish - 81/42 • asphalt - gravel 286,00 km
1. | Quartesan Graziano - Vianello Piero | Porsche 911 SC | Scuderia Città di Monselice | 3:25:46 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:27:05 | ||
3. | van der Marel Jan - Lieuwma Anja | Opel Manta 400 | 3:28:47 |
1. | Quartesan Graziano - Vianello Piero | Porsche 911 SC | Scuderia Città di Monselice | 3:25:46 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:27:05 | ||
3. | van der Marel Jan - Lieuwma Anja | Opel Manta 400 | 3:28:47 |
1. | Quartesan Graziano - Vianello Piero | Porsche 911 SC | Scuderia Città di Monselice | 3:25:46 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:27:05 | ||
3. | van der Marel Jan - Lieuwma Anja | Opel Manta 400 | 3:28:47 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 3:27:05 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | Opel Manta GT/E | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:44:34 | ||
3. | Satler Zoran - Strle Matej | Zastava Yugo 55 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:51:35 |
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • Yugoslavia #1 (coef 2) • Yugoslavia (SVN) #1
12. 5. – 13. 5. 1984, Ljubljana - Postojna • entries/finish - 97/51 • gravel 218,70 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:25:38 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Siega Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:26:38 | |||
3. | Colombi Fabrizio - Mattanza Giovanni Angelo | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:32:05 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:25:38 | ||
2. | Pasetti Mario Aldo - Siega Massimo | Fiat 131 Abarth | 2:26:38 | |||
3. | Colombi Fabrizio - Mattanza Giovanni Angelo | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:32:05 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:25:38 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Fiat 131 Abarth | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:35:54 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | Opel Kadett GT/E | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:36:37 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:25:38 | ||
2. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Fiat 131 Abarth | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:35:54 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | Opel Kadett GT/E | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:36:37 |
Results in categories just from yugoslavian championship.
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • Yugoslavia #2
14. 5. – 15. 5. 1983, Ljubljana - Postojna • AMS Slovenija • entries/finish - 78/45 • gravel - asphalt 198,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:21:48 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:26:05 | ||
3. | Tolfo Dino Serafino - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club Milano | 2:26:11 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:21:48 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:26:05 | ||
3. | Tolfo Dino Serafino - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | Jolly Club Milano | 2:26:11 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Turbo | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:21:48 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Devunić Davor | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:26:05 | ||
3. | Komnenović Pavle - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | Crvena zvezda | 2:33:53 |
Top results in categories just from yugoslavian championship.
Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Yugoslavia #1 • Yugoslavia (SVN)
15. 5. – 16. 5. 1982, Ljubljana - Postojna • entries/finish - 74/42 • gravel 167,00 km
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Bosch Racing Team | 2:05:15 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:12:59 | ||
3. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:13:13 |
1. | Kalnay Gerhard - Hinterleitner Ferdinand | Opel Ascona 400 | Bosch Racing Team | 2:05:15 | ||
2. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:12:59 | ||
3. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:13:13 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:12:59 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 2:13:13 | ||
3. | Lulik Silvan - Žgur Branko | Opel Kadett GT/E | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:16:23 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | ARD Kompas - Hertz | 2:12:59 | ||
2. | Lulik Silvan - Žgur Branko | Opel Kadett GT/E | AK Donit Olimpija | 2:16:23 | ||
3. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:20:13 |
Categories known just for top crews in yugoslavian championship. Entries from entry list.
Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Yugoslavia • Yugoslavia (SVN)
16. 5. – 17. 5. 1981, Ljubljana - Postojna • entries/finish - 70/38 • gravel 276,00 km
1. | "Sam" - Fassina Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
2. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
3. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka |
1. | "Sam" - Fassina Roberto | Porsche 911 SC | ||||
2. | Corradin Franco - Zami Paolo | Fiat 131 Abarth | ||||
3. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | |||
2. | Zorc Marjan - Bastar Jaki | Zastava 1100 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | |||
3. | Valant Jakob Silvo - Patarčič Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto |
1. | Pušnik Aleš - Šali Rudi | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | |||
2. | Zorc Marjan - Bastar Jaki | Zastava 1100 | ARD Kompas - Hertz | |||
3. | Valant Jakob Silvo - Patarčič Andrej | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto |
Results also in categories.
Yugoslavia #4 • Yugoslavia (SVN)
17. 5. – 18. 5. 1980, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 56/37 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:15:57 | ||
2. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:16:05 | ||
3. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 1:16:09 |
1. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:15:57 | ||
2. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:16:05 | ||
3. | Skurić Borko - Kujbuš Miroljub | Opel Kadett GT/E | AMD Siget | 1:16:09 |
1. | Pirjevec Stojan - Pirjevec Srečko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:15:57 | ||
2. | Zonta Drago - Rupnik Marjan | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:16:05 | ||
3. | Košuta Emil - Kristančič Cvetko | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:18:11 |
Yugoslavia #5 • Yugoslavia (SVN)
5. 5. – 6. 5. 1979, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 65/34 • asphalt - gravel 108,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Bastar Dušan | BMW 2002 Tii | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:11:42 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | Velika Gorica | 1:12:16 | ||
3. | Šuster Dagmar - Anžič Dane | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:15:16 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Bastar Dušan | BMW 2002 Tii | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:11:42 | ||
2. | Skurić Borko - Franić Boris | Opel Kadett GT/E | Velika Gorica | 1:12:16 | ||
3. | Šuster Dagmar - Anžič Dane | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:15:16 |
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Bastar Dušan | BMW 2002 Tii | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:11:42 | ||
2. | Šuster Dagmar - Anžič Dane | Zastava 101 1.1 | AK Donit Olimpija | 1:15:16 | ||
3. | Marega Erik - Fratnik Savo | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:17:13 |
Two legs seperate counted for slovenian championship.
Yugoslavia #7 • Yugoslavia (SVN)
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1978, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 62/47 • asphalt - gravel 42,00 km
1. | Küzmič Branislav - Ravnikar Marjan | BMW 2002 Tii | AMD Slovenija avto | 29:49 | ||
2. | Pušnik Aleš - Stajnko Janja | Renault 5 Alpine | AMD Škofja Loka | 29:56 | ||
3. | Milavec Janez - Urbančič Janez | Zastava 101 1.1 | AMD Škofja Loka | 30:09 |
Two legs seperate counted for slovenian championship.