20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:33 | 78.
7. class N/1300 78. ERC 18. Mitropa |
63.2 km/h 9.09 s/km |
3:33 | 78.
7. class N/1300 78. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 7:04 | 85.
10. class N/1300 85. ERC 18. Mitropa |
79.5 km/h 10.04 s/km |
10:37 | 85.
10. class N/1300 85. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 15:31 | 68.
6. class N/1300 68. ERC 17. Mitropa |
83.0 km/h 8.34 s/km |
26:08 | 70.
6. class N/1300 70. ERC 17. Mitropa |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:30 | 72.
6. class N/1300 72. ERC 19. Mitropa |
85.2 km/h 9.86 s/km |
31:38 | 68.
6. class N/1300 68. ERC 17. Mitropa |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:37 | 69.
7. class N/1300 69. ERC 18. Mitropa |
79.7 km/h 9.38 s/km |
37:15 | 68.
6. class N/1300 68. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:53 | 66.
6. class N/1300 66. ERC 19. Mitropa |
83.0 km/h 8.57 s/km |
41:08 | 66.
7. class N/1300 66. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:27 | 55.
3. class N/1300 55. ERC 15. Mitropa |
65.0 km/h 9.09 s/km |
44:35 | 67.
7. class N/1300 67. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:51 | 71.
7. class N/1300 71. ERC 19. Mitropa |
82.0 km/h 10.04 s/km |
51:26 | 65.
7. class N/1300 65. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 15:48 | 66.
7. class N/1300 66. ERC 19. Mitropa |
81.5 km/h 9.64 s/km |
1:07:14 | 64.
7. class N/1300 64. ERC 18. Mitropa |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 5:49 | 65.
7. class N/1300 65. ERC 18. Mitropa |
80.6 km/h 12.55 s/km |
1:13:03 | 61.
7. class N/1300 61. ERC 17. Mitropa |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 6:08 | 69.
9. class N/1300 69. ERC 19. Mitropa |
73.0 km/h 13.27 s/km |
1:19:11 | 61.
6. class N/1300 61. ERC 17. Mitropa |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 4:24 | 68.
10. class N/1300 68. ERC 19. Mitropa |
73.2 km/h 14.15 s/km |
1:23:35 | 60.
6. class N/1300 60. ERC 17. Mitropa |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 17:31 | 64.
10. class N/1300 64. ERC 18. Mitropa |
73.5 km/h 13.93 s/km |
1:41:06 | 56.
7. class N/1300 56. ERC 16. Mitropa |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:41 | 58.
6. class N/1300 58. ERC 17. Mitropa |
89.1 km/h 9.32 s/km |
1:44:47 | 56.
7. class N/1300 56. ERC 16. Mitropa |
|
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 3:27 | 66.
10. class N/1300 66. ERC 17. Mitropa |
71.7 km/h 21.36 s/km |
1:48:14 | 59.
9. class N/1300 59. ERC 16. Mitropa |
|
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | Retired |