20. Barum Rallye 1990
15. 6. – 16. 6. 1990, Zlín • asphalt 348.95 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Dešná - Chrástešov 1 (3.74 km) | 3:27 | 58.
6. class N/2000 58. ERC 14. Mitropa |
65.0 km/h 7.49 s/km |
3:27 | 58.
6. class N/2000 58. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.36 km) | 6:27 | 45.
6. class N/2000 45. ERC 11. Mitropa |
87.1 km/h 6.09 s/km |
9:54 | 48.
6. class N/2000 48. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS3 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (21.47 km) | 15:35 | 72.
5. class N/2000 72. ERC 18. Mitropa |
82.7 km/h 8.52 s/km |
25:29 | 61.
4. class N/2000 61. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS4 Biskupice - Řetěchov 1 (7.81 km) | 5:13 | 46.
5. class N/2000 46. ERC 14. Mitropa |
89.8 km/h 7.68 s/km |
30:42 | 55.
4. class N/2000 55. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS5 Smolina - Ploština 1 (7.46 km) | 5:27 | 54.
6. class N/2000 54. ERC 15. Mitropa |
82.1 km/h 8.04 s/km |
36:09 | 54.
4. class N/2000 54. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS6 Vizovice - Hájenka 1 (5.37 km) | 3:51 | 63.
7. class N/2000 63. ERC 17. Mitropa |
83.7 km/h 8.19 s/km |
40:00 | 54.
4. class N/2000 54. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS7 Dešná - Chrástešov 2 (3.74 km) | 3:28 | 57.
7. class N/2000 57. ERC 17. Mitropa |
64.7 km/h 9.36 s/km |
43:28 | 53.
4. class N/2000 53. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS8 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.36 km) | 6:30 | 44.
6. class N/2000 44. ERC 14. Mitropa |
86.4 km/h 7.80 s/km |
49:58 | 49.
4. class N/2000 49. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS9 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (21.47 km) | 15:38 | 63.
7. class N/2000 63. ERC 17. Mitropa |
82.4 km/h 9.18 s/km |
1:05:36 | 52.
4. class N/2000 52. ERC 15. Mitropa |
|
SS10 Biskupice - Řetěchov 2 (7.81 km) | 5:20 | 37.
5. class N/2000 37. ERC 12. Mitropa |
87.9 km/h 8.83 s/km |
1:10:56 | 48.
4. class N/2000 48. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS11 Smolina - Ploština 2 (7.46 km) | 5:35 | 49.
6. class N/2000 49. ERC 16. Mitropa |
80.2 km/h 8.85 s/km |
1:16:31 | 48.
4. class N/2000 48. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS12 Vizovice - Hájenka 2 (5.37 km) | 4:09 | 64.
7. class N/2000 64. ERC 18. Mitropa |
77.6 km/h 11.36 s/km |
1:20:40 | 49.
4. class N/2000 49. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
SS13 Lípa - Bohuslavice 3 (21.47 km) | 16:26 | 58.
7. class N/2000 58. ERC 17. Mitropa |
78.4 km/h 10.90 s/km |
1:37:06 | 47.
5. class N/2000 47. ERC 14. Mitropa |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Vizovice - Loučka (5.47 km) | 3:29 | 40.
5. class N/2000 40. ERC 10. Mitropa |
94.2 km/h 7.13 s/km |
1:40:35 | 45.
4. class N/2000 45. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS15 Valašské Příkazy - Střelná (4.12 km) | 2:24 | 21.
3. class N/2000 21. ERC 6. Mitropa |
103.0 km/h 6.07 s/km |
1:42:59 | 45.
4. class N/2000 45. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS16 Dolné Kočkovce - Púchov (5.57 km) | 4:30 | 35.
3. class N/2000 35. ERC 11. Mitropa |
74.3 km/h 7.90 s/km |
1:47:29 | 44.
4. class N/2000 44. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS17 Hošťálková - Lhota 1 (13.22 km) | 10:22 | 52.
6. class N/2000 52. ERC 13. Mitropa |
76.5 km/h 9.91 s/km |
1:57:51 | 44.
5. class N/2000 44. ERC 13. Mitropa |
|
SS18 Vesník - Bystřička 1 (12.20 km) | 8:17 | 29.
5. class N/2000 29. ERC 9. Mitropa |
88.4 km/h 7.46 s/km |
2:06:08 | 42.
5. class N/2000 42. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS19 Poličná - Jarcová 1 (8.12 km) | 6:09 | 33.
3. class N/2000 33. ERC 7. Mitropa |
79.2 km/h 7.27 s/km |
2:12:17 | 40.
5. class N/2000 40. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS20 Mikulůvka - Kateřinice 1 (16.59 km) | 13:28 | 51.
6. class N/2000 51. ERC 14. Mitropa |
73.9 km/h 10.43 s/km |
2:25:45 | 40.
5. class N/2000 40. ERC 11. Mitropa |
|
SS21 Hošťálková - Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 5:13 | 53.
6. class N/2000 53. ERC 14. Mitropa |
72.7 km/h 12.34 s/km |
2:30:58 | 41.
5. class N/2000 41. ERC 12. Mitropa |
|
SS22 Vlčková - Kašava 1 (6.48 km) | Retired |