19. INA Delta Rally 1992
5. 6. – 7. 6. 1992, Zagreb • AMK INA Delta • asphalt 291.45 km • Other years • Other years
Two legs seperate counted for croatian championship (Šepetavc was winner of both). Known penalties just for crews, which ones finished, but unknown places where they got them.
#45
AK INA Zagreb
N1
Final results
19. overall
4. class N1
19. ERC
13. Croatia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bundek (2.72 km) | 3:20 | 34.
5. class N1 34. ERC 18. Croatia |
49.0 km/h 17.28 s/km |
3:20 | 28.
3. class N1 28. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS2 Laz 1 (11.67 km) | 8:59 | 32.
5. class N1 32. ERC 18. Croatia |
77.9 km/h 10.54 s/km |
12:19 | 27.
3. class N1 27. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS3 Samci 1 (9.07 km) | 6:51 | 30.
5. class N1 30. ERC 17. Croatia |
79.4 km/h 11.47 s/km |
19:10 | 26.
3. class N1 26. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS4 Hunjka 1 (10.92 km) | 8:54 | 29.
4. class N1 29. ERC 16. Croatia |
73.6 km/h 12.64 s/km |
28:04 | 26.
3. class N1 26. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS5 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 18:47 | 27.
4. class N1 27. ERC 15. Croatia |
66.2 km/h 11.92 s/km |
46:51 | 25.
3. class N1 25. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS6 Laz 2 (11.67 km) | 8:46 | 27.
5. class N1 27. ERC 16. Croatia |
79.9 km/h 9.43 s/km |
55:37 | 23.
3. class N1 23. ERC 12. Croatia |
SS7 Samci 2 (9.07 km) | 6:49 | 15.
5. class N1 15. ERC 12. Croatia |
79.8 km/h 5.84 s/km |
1:02:26 | 22.
3. class N1 22. ERC 12. Croatia |
SS8 Hunjka 2 (10.92 km) | 8:54 | 24.
4. class N1 24. ERC 15. Croatia |
73.6 km/h 10.53 s/km |
1:11:20 | 20.
3. class N1 20. ERC 11. Croatia |
SS9 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 18:46 | 24.
4. class N1 24. ERC 15. Croatia |
66.3 km/h 11.38 s/km |
1:30:06 | 20.
3. class N1 20. ERC 11. Croatia |
SS10 Laz 3 (11.67 km) | 8:57 | 25.
5. class N1 25. ERC 16. Croatia |
78.2 km/h 10.45 s/km |
1:39:03 | 21.
3. class N1 21. ERC 12. Croatia |
SS11 Samci 3 (9.07 km) | 6:52 | 24.
5. class N1 24. ERC 15. Croatia |
79.3 km/h 10.69 s/km |
1:45:55 | 22.
3. class N1 22. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS12 Hunjka 3 (10.92 km) | 9:09 | 24.
5. class N1 24. ERC 15. Croatia |
71.6 km/h 13.10 s/km |
1:55:04 | 22.
3. class N1 22. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS13 Šestine 3 (20.73 km) | 19:14 | 23.
4. class N1 23. ERC 14. Croatia |
64.7 km/h 13.41 s/km |
2:14:18 | 22.
4. class N1 22. ERC 13. Croatia |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Velika Jazbina 1 (4.88 km) | 4:27 | 25.
5. class N1 25. ERC 16. Croatia |
65.8 km/h 12.91 s/km |
2:18:45 | 22.
4. class N1 22. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS15 Jarušje 1 (8.72 km) | 10:40 | 23.
4. class N1 23. ERC 14. Croatia |
49.1 km/h 22.82 s/km |
2:29:25 | 20.
3. class N1 20. ERC 11. Croatia |
SS16 Budinjak I 1 (8.17 km) | 11:51 | 25.
5. class N1 25. ERC 16. Croatia |
41.4 km/h 29.62 s/km |
2:41:16 | 21.
3. class N1 21. ERC 12. Croatia |
SS17 Sošice 1 (17.62 km) | 27:00 | 24.
5. class N1 24. ERC 16. Croatia |
39.2 km/h 42.05 s/km |
3:08:16 | 22.
4. class N1 22. ERC 14. Croatia |
SS18 Budinjak II 1 (21.55 km) | 35:02 | 23.
5. class N1 23. ERC 15. Croatia |
36.9 km/h 46.77 s/km |
3:43:18 | 23.
5. class N1 23. ERC 15. Croatia |
SS19 Stražnik 1 (4.84 km) | 4:30 | 17.
4. class N1 17. ERC 10. Croatia |
64.5 km/h 15.29 s/km |
3:47:48 | 21.
5. class N1 21. ERC 14. Croatia |
SS20 Velika Jazbina 2 (4.88 km) | 4:10 | 18.
4. class N1 18. ERC 11. Croatia |
70.3 km/h 10.04 s/km |
3:51:58 | 21.
5. class N1 21. ERC 14. Croatia |
SS21 Jarušje 2 (8.72 km) | 9:50 | 19.
4. class N1 19. ERC 13. Croatia |
53.2 km/h 17.20 s/km |
4:01:48 | 20.
5. class N1 20. ERC 14. Croatia |
SS22 Budinjak I 2 (8.17 km) | 10:45 | 17.
4. class N1 17. ERC 11. Croatia |
45.6 km/h 22.03 s/km |
4:12:33 | 20.
5. class N1 20. ERC 14. Croatia |
SS23 Sošice 2 (17.62 km) | 20:29 | 18.
4. class N1 18. ERC 12. Croatia |
51.6 km/h 19.07 s/km |
4:33:02 | 19.
4. class N1 19. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS24 Budinjak II 2 (21.55 km) | 25:49 | 15.
4. class N1 15. ERC 10. Croatia |
50.1 km/h 18.14 s/km |
4:58:51 | 19.
4. class N1 19. ERC 13. Croatia |
SS25 Stražnik 2 (4.84 km) | 4:05 | 17.
4. class N1 17. ERC 11. Croatia |
71.1 km/h 9.50 s/km |
5:02:56 | 19.
4. class N1 19. ERC 13. Croatia |