15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#109
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Final results
37. overall
9. class A/Š120LS
37. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 17:58 | 68.
11. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
91.0 km/h 7.71 s/km |
17:58 | 68.
11. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:36 | 56.
2. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
80.0 km/h 8.13 s/km |
21:34 | 67.
9. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 18:22 | 56.
8. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 8.24 s/km |
39:56 | 60.
8. class A/Š120LS 60. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 11:50 | 57.
11. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 8.77 s/km |
51:46 | 59.
10. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 7:22 | 63.
12. class A/Š120LS 63. Czechoslovakia |
85.8 km/h 10.07 s/km |
59:08 | 57.
10. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 6:35 | 63.
13. class A/Š120LS 63. Czechoslovakia |
107.1 km/h 8.17 s/km |
1:05:43 | 57.
10. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 18:15 | 57.
12. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
89.6 km/h 8.55 s/km |
1:23:58 | 53.
10. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:35 | 48.
5. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
80.4 km/h 8.96 s/km |
1:27:33 | 52.
10. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 18:45 | 55.
12. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 9.26 s/km |
1:46:18 | 52.
11. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:46 | 51.
11. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 8.53 s/km |
1:58:04 | 49.
11. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 7:01 | 47.
9. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:05:05 | 48.
11. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 6:12 | 52.
12. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
113.7 km/h 6.21 s/km |
2:11:17 | 48.
11. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 16:57 | 35.
3. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
96.5 km/h 6.35 s/km |
2:28:14 | 43.
9. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 19:02 | 38.
7. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
93.6 km/h 7.21 s/km |
2:47:16 | 40.
9. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 11:55 | 32.
5. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
85.3 km/h 7.43 s/km |
2:59:11 | 38.
9. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 11:08 | 28.
4. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 7.03 s/km |
3:10:19 | 37.
9. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:35 | 39.
7. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
52.4 km/h 8.00 s/km |
3:14:54 | 37.
9. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |