15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#48
AMK Příbram
A/Š120LS
Final results
26. overall
3. class A/Š120LS
26. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 17:44 | 59.
6. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
92.2 km/h 7.19 s/km |
17:44 | 59.
6. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:37 | 59.
5. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
79.6 km/h 8.33 s/km |
21:21 | 59.
5. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 17:52 | 46.
2. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
86.0 km/h 7.07 s/km |
39:13 | 49.
3. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 11:28 | 46.
4. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
87.1 km/h 7.45 s/km |
50:41 | 46.
3. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 7:06 | 47.
5. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
89.0 km/h 8.55 s/km |
57:47 | 44.
3. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 6:59 | 71.
16. class A/Š120LS 71. Czechoslovakia |
101.0 km/h 10.21 s/km |
1:04:46 | 49.
6. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 17:28 | 39.
3. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
93.6 km/h 6.83 s/km |
1:22:14 | 43.
6. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:31 | 44.
3. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 8.13 s/km |
1:25:45 | 42.
4. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 17:35 | 31.
1. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:43:20 | 40.
4. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 11:21 | 34.
2. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
88.0 km/h 7.03 s/km |
1:54:41 | 36.
3. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 6:58 | 45.
8. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
90.7 km/h 7.88 s/km |
2:01:39 | 36.
4. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 6:47 | 61.
15. class A/Š120LS 61. Czechoslovakia |
103.9 km/h 9.19 s/km |
2:08:26 | 38.
4. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 17:10 | 41.
6. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
95.2 km/h 6.83 s/km |
2:25:36 | 34.
3. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 18:48 | 33.
3. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
94.8 km/h 6.73 s/km |
2:44:24 | 31.
3. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 11:39 | 24.
1. class A/Š120LS 24. Czechoslovakia |
87.3 km/h 6.49 s/km |
2:56:03 | 28.
3. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 11:08 | 28.
4. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
89.7 km/h 7.03 s/km |
3:07:11 | 26.
3. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:25 | 23.
2. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
54.3 km/h 5.50 s/km |
3:11:36 | 26.
3. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |