15. Rallye Sigma 1983
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1983, Olomouc • asphalt 287.71 km • Other years
#32
AMK Sepap Štětí
A2/1600
Final results
7. overall
7. class A2/1600
7. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Bělkovice - Lašťany 1 (27.25 km) | 16:12 | 18.
15. class A2/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
100.9 km/h 3.82 s/km |
16:12 | 18.
15. class A2/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Štenberk Ecce homo 1 (4.80 km) | 3:13 | 17.
17. class A2/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 3.33 s/km |
19:25 | 18.
16. class A2/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 1 (25.60 km) | 15:58 | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
96.2 km/h 2.62 s/km |
35:23 | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 1 (16.65 km) | 10:13 | 9.
8. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
97.8 km/h 2.94 s/km |
45:36 | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Bedřichov - Janovice 1 (10.53 km) | 6:02 | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
104.7 km/h 2.47 s/km |
51:38 | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Rýmařov - Sovinec 1 (11.75 km) | 5:23 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
131.0 km/h 2.04 s/km |
57:01 | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Bělkovice - Lašťany 2 (27.25 km) | 15:31 | 6.
6. class A2/1600 6. Czechoslovakia |
105.4 km/h 2.53 s/km |
1:12:32 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Štenberk Ecce homo 2 (4.80 km) | 3:09 | 13.
13. class A2/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
91.4 km/h 3.54 s/km |
1:15:41 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Horní Loděnice - Paseka 2 (25.60 km) | 16:00 | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
96.0 km/h 2.81 s/km |
1:31:41 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 2 (16.65 km) | 10:20 | 8.
7. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
96.7 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:42:01 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bedřichov - Janovice 2 (10.53 km) | 6:07 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
103.3 km/h 3.04 s/km |
1:48:08 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Rýmařov - Sovinec 2 (11.75 km) | 5:20 | 8.
7. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
132.2 km/h 1.79 s/km |
1:53:28 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Bělkovice - Lašťany 3 (27.25 km) | 15:23 | 10.
10. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
106.3 km/h 2.90 s/km |
2:08:51 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Štenberk Ecce homo okruh (29.70 km) | 16:58 | 10.
10. class A2/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
105.0 km/h 3.03 s/km |
2:25:49 | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dolní Žleb - Paseka (16.95 km) | 10:41 | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
95.2 km/h 3.07 s/km |
2:36:30 | 8.
8. class A2/1600 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Loučka - Břevenec 3 (16.65 km) | 10:08 | 9.
9. class A2/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
98.6 km/h 3.42 s/km |
2:46:38 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Olomouc - spartakiádní stadion (4.00 km) | 4:08 | 5.
5. class A2/1600 5. Czechoslovakia |
58.1 km/h 1.25 s/km |
2:50:46 | 7.
7. class A2/1600 7. Czechoslovakia |