33. Manx International Rally 1995
ERC #40 [coef 10] • West Euro Rally Cup #6 • Great Britain #5 • Ireland Tarmac #6 • Great Britain Ladies #5 • Great Britain Production Cup #5 • Great Britain Amateur Cup #5 • Peugeot Masters
14. 9. – 16. 9. 1995, Douglas • asphalt 348.00 km • Other years
#22
N4
Final results
16. overall
4. class N4
16. ERC
14. Great Britain
4. Great Britain Production Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Crogga (348.00 km) | 3:47 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 17. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
5518.9 km/h 0.09 s/km |
3:47 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 17. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS2 Mt Murray | 8:53 | 27.
4. class N4 27. ERC 22. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
12:40 | 25.
4. class N4 25. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS3 Castletown 1 | 1:31 | 20.
3. class N4 20. ERC 16. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
14:11 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 18. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS4 Castletown 2 | 1:31 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
15:42 | 22.
4. class N4 22. ERC 18. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS5 Cringle 1 | 13:56 | 28.
4. class N4 28. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
29:38 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 19. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS6 Tynwald Mill | 4:05 | 42.
6. class N4 42. ERC 25. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
33:43 | 24.
4. class N4 24. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS7 Sartfell | 10:00 | 26.
4. class N4 26. ERC 19. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
43:43 | 27.
4. class N4 27. ERC 21. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Douglas | 1:35 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
45:18 | 24.
4. class N4 24. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS9 Colden 1 | 11:41 | 37.
6. class N4 37. ERC 24. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
56:59 | 26.
4. class N4 26. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS10 Curraghs | 11:25 | 25.
4. class N4 25. ERC 19. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:08:24 | 25.
4. class N4 25. ERC 19. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS11 Barregrow 1 | 9:22 | 33.
5. class N4 33. ERC 22. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:17:46 | 25.
4. class N4 25. ERC 19. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS12 Eairy 1 | 14:58 | 7.
1. class N4 7. ERC 5. Great Britain 1. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:32:44 | 22.
4. class N4 22. ERC 17. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS13 Cringle 2 | 13:34 | 23.
6. class N4 23. ERC 18. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:46:18 | 21.
4. class N4 21. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS14 Colden 2 | 11:26 | 22.
5. class N4 22. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
1:57:44 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS15 Barregrow 2 | 9:11 | 23.
4. class N4 23. ERC 18. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:06:55 | 20.
4. class N4 20. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS16 Eairy 2 | cancelled | ||||
SS17 Cringle 3 | 13:20 | 19.
4. class N4 19. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:20:15 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS18 Keppel | 4:47 | 24.
4. class N4 24. ERC 20. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:25:02 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS19 Brandywell | 5:20 | 22.
4. class N4 22. ERC 18. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:30:22 | 19.
4. class N4 19. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS20 Clannagh 1 | 9:39 | 18.
4. class N4 18. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:40:01 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS21 Jurby East 1 | 10:25 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:50:26 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS22 Hibernia | 9:18 | 22.
4. class N4 22. ERC 16. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
2:59:44 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS23 Algare | 11:15 | 15.
4. class N4 15. ERC 13. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:10:59 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS24 Clannagh 2 | 9:10 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:20:09 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS25 Jurby East 2 | 9:52 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:30:01 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS26 Maughold | 3:37 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 14. Great Britain 3. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:33:38 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS27 Baldhoon | 4:56 | 21.
5. class N4 21. ERC 15. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:38:34 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS28 Shenvalley | 9:38 | 17.
4. class N4 17. ERC 13. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:48:12 | 16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
SS29 Ronague | 9:20 | 18.
5. class N4 18. ERC 15. Great Britain 5. Great Britain Production Cup |
|
3:57:42 0:10 |
16.
4. class N4 16. ERC 14. Great Britain 4. Great Britain Production Cup |
Penalty 0:10 |