16. Rally Saturnus 1993
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1993, Ljubljana • asphalt 262.00 km • Other years
Missing penalties in stage results
#10
Lietz Sport
N4
Final results
6. overall
2. class N4
6. ERC
5. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rovte I | 14:48 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 7. Austria |
|
14:48 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 7. Austria |
SS2 Vipava 1 | 3:19 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 7. Austria |
|
18:07 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 7. Austria |
SS3 Velike Žablje 1 | 10:39 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 6. Austria |
|
28:46 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 7. Austria |
SS4 Predmeja 1 | 12:41 | 10.
3. class N4 10. ERC 5. Austria |
|
41:27 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 6. Austria |
SS5 Vipava 2 | 3:18 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 7. Austria |
|
44:45 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 6. Austria |
SS6 Velike Žablje 2 | 10:33 | 10.
4. class N4 10. ERC 6. Austria |
|
55:18 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 6. Austria |
SS7 Predmeja 2 | 12:46 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 6. Austria |
|
1:08:04 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 6. Austria |
SS8 Vipava 3 | 3:21 | 11.
4. class N4 11. ERC 6. Austria |
|
1:11:25 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 6. Austria |
SS9 Velike Žablje 3 | 10:33 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 6. Austria |
|
1:21:58 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 6. Austria |
SS10 Predmeja 3 | 12:47 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 5. Austria |
|
1:34:45 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 6. Austria |
SS11 Rovte II | 15:18 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 4. Austria |
|
1:50:03 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Cesarski vrh I | 16:32 | 10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 6. Austria |
|
2:06:35 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
SS13 Planina 1 | 2:49 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
|
2:09:24 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
SS14 Prestranek 1 | 3:25 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
|
2:12:49 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
SS15 Landol 1 | 7:07 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 5. Austria |
|
2:19:56 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
SS16 Planina 2 | 2:52 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 5. Austria |
|
2:22:48 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
SS17 Prestranek 2 | 3:26 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 4. Austria |
|
2:26:14 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
SS18 Landol 2 | 7:08 | 6.
3. class N4 6. ERC 4. Austria |
|
2:33:22 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 5. Austria |
SS19 Cesarski vrh II | 16:38 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 4. Austria |
|
2:50:00 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 5. Austria |
SS20 SSS Saturnus | 1:27 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 6. Austria |
|
2:51:27 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 5. Austria |