16. Rally Saturnus 1993
20. 5. – 22. 5. 1993, Ljubljana • asphalt 262.00 km • Other years
Missing penalties in stage results
#14
Amortizer Gama Center
N4
Final results
20. overall
12. class N4
20. ERC
8. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Rovte I | 14:55 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 4. Slovenia |
|
14:55 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 4. Slovenia |
SS2 Vipava 1 | 3:17 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 3. Slovenia |
|
18:12 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 4. Slovenia |
SS3 Velike Žablje 1 | 10:41 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 2. Slovenia |
|
28:53 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 3. Slovenia |
SS4 Predmeja 1 | 13:06 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 4. Slovenia |
|
41:59 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 4. Slovenia |
SS5 Vipava 2 | 3:18 | 12.
4. class N4 12. ERC 3. Slovenia |
|
45:17 | 14.
6. class N4 14. ERC 4. Slovenia |
SS6 Velike Žablje 2 | 10:36 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 3. Slovenia |
|
55:53 | 12.
5. class N4 12. ERC 3. Slovenia |
SS7 Predmeja 2 | 12:57 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 4. Slovenia |
|
1:08:50 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 4. Slovenia |
SS8 Vipava 3 | 3:34 | 39.
17. class N4 39. ERC 17. Slovenia |
|
1:12:24 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 3. Slovenia |
SS9 Velike Žablje 3 | 10:43 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 2. Slovenia |
|
1:23:07 | 12.
6. class N4 12. ERC 2. Slovenia |
SS10 Predmeja 3 | 13:43 | 18.
11. class N4 18. ERC 7. Slovenia |
|
1:36:50 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 3. Slovenia |
SS11 Rovte II | 15:49 | 13.
5. class N4 13. ERC 4. Slovenia |
|
1:52:39 | 12.
6. class N4 12. ERC 3. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Cesarski vrh I | 17:05 | 17.
9. class N4 17. ERC 5. Slovenia |
|
2:09:44 | 12.
6. class N4 12. ERC 3. Slovenia |
SS13 Planina 1 | 2:55 | 12.
8. class N4 12. ERC 2. Slovenia |
|
2:12:39 | 11.
6. class N4 11. ERC 2. Slovenia |
SS14 Prestranek 1 | 3:30 | 9.
5. class N4 9. ERC 1. Slovenia |
|
2:16:09 | 11.
6. class N4 11. ERC 2. Slovenia |
SS15 Landol 1 | 7:17 | 9.
5. class N4 9. ERC 1. Slovenia |
|
2:23:26 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 1. Slovenia |
SS16 Planina 2 | 2:54 | 11.
7. class N4 11. ERC 3. Slovenia |
|
2:26:20 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 1. Slovenia |
SS17 Prestranek 2 | 3:30 | 9.
6. class N4 9. ERC 1. Slovenia |
|
2:29:50 | 10.
6. class N4 10. ERC 1. Slovenia |
SS18 Landol 2 | 7:15 | 7.
4. class N4 7. ERC 1. Slovenia |
|
2:37:05 | 9.
5. class N4 9. ERC 1. Slovenia |
SS19 Cesarski vrh II | 16:49 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 1. Slovenia |
|
2:53:54 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 1. Slovenia |
SS20 SSS Saturnus | 1:28 | 9.
5. class N4 9. ERC 1. Slovenia |
|
2:55:22 | 9.
5. class N4 9. ERC 1. Slovenia |