49. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019
ERC #6 • ERC2 #6 • ERC3 #6 • ERC Ladies #6 • ERC1 Junior #6 • ERC3 Junior #6 • Czech Republic #6 • Abarth Rally Cup #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup (CZ) #6 [coef 1.5]
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Zlín • asphalt 219.63 km • Other years
#110
6
Final results
59. overall
11. class 6
34. Czech Republic
4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.51 km) | 9:03.0 | 108.
22. class 6 66. Czech Republic 7. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
63.0 km/h 12.97 s/km |
9:03.0 | 107.
22. class 6 65. Czech Republic 7. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS2 Březová 1 (15.48 km) | 12:03.7 | 95.
18. class 6 54. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
77.0 km/h 8.80 s/km |
21:06.7 | 98.
20. class 6 58. Czech Republic 6. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS3 Semetín 1 (11.55 km) | 8:21.9 | 95.
19. class 6 56. Czech Republic 5. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
82.8 km/h 11.42 s/km |
29:28.6 | 92.
19. class 6 55. Czech Republic 6. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS4 Halenkovice 1 (13.66 km) | 8:12.3 | 29.
1. class 6 18. Czech Republic 1. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
99.9 km/h 2.99 s/km |
37:40.9 | 90.
19. class 6 55. Czech Republic 6. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS5 Kostelany 1 (12.70 km) | 8:35.6 | 88.
18. class 6 53. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
88.7 km/h 9.78 s/km |
46:16.5 | 87.
19. class 6 54. Czech Republic 6. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS6 Březová 2 (15.48 km) | 12:05.4 | 82.
17. class 6 50. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
76.8 km/h 9.70 s/km |
58:21.9 | 83.
16. class 6 49. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS7 Semetín 2 (11.55 km) | 8:21.4 | 79.
16. class 6 48. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
82.9 km/h 11.77 s/km |
1:06:43.3 | 79.
16. class 6 48. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS8 Halenkovice 2 (13.66 km) | 10:31.3 | 81.
16. class 6 50. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
77.9 km/h 13.33 s/km |
1:17:14.6 | 78.
16. class 6 48. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS9 Kostelany 2 (12.70 km) | 9:06.0 | 74.
13. class 6 45. Czech Republic 3. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
83.7 km/h 11.49 s/km |
1:26:20.6 | 77.
16. class 6 47. Czech Republic 4. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Maják 1 (8.15 km) | 7:04.0 | 92.
17. class 6 58. Czech Republic 3. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
69.2 km/h 11.78 s/km |
1:33:24.6 | 75.
14. class 6 46. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS11 Pindula 1 (18.64 km) | 13:09.7 | 86.
16. class 6 54. Czech Republic 3. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
85.0 km/h 10.79 s/km |
1:46:34.3 | 70.
14. class 6 42. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS12 Kašava 1 (24.88 km) | 18:08.8 | 76.
14. class 6 45. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
82.3 km/h 10.43 s/km |
2:04:43.1 | 67.
13. class 6 40. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS13 Maják 2 (8.15 km) | 6:59.2 | 72.
14. class 6 43. Czech Republic 3. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
70.0 km/h 11.96 s/km |
2:11:42.3 | 63.
12. class 6 37. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS14 Pindula 2 (18.64 km) | 12:51.0 | 66.
12. class 6 39. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
87.0 km/h 10.05 s/km |
2:24:33.3 | 62.
11. class 6 36. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
SS15 Kašava 2 (24.88 km) | 14:23.9 | 11.
1. class 6 7. Czech Republic 1. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |
103.7 km/h 1.59 s/km |
2:38:57.2 | 59.
11. class 6 34. Czech Republic 2. Opel Adam Cup (CZ) |