13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Okruh Poprad (417.00 km) | 2:01 | 17.
5. class A2/1600+ 7. CoPaF |
12406.6 km/h 0.05 s/km |
2:01 | 17.
5. class A2/1600+ 7. CoPaF |
|
SS2 Svit - Čuňava 1 | 4:59 | 15.
1. class A2/1600+ 10. CoPaF |
|
7:00 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 8. CoPaF |
|
SS3 Važec - Helpa 1 | 19:01 | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
26:01 | 17.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS4 Besník - Dobšiná 1 | 9:30 | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
35:31 | 17.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS5 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 5:19 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 10. CoPaF |
|
40:50 | 15.
1. class A2/1600+ 10. CoPaF |
|
SS6 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 1 | 11:14 | 27.
4. class A2/1600+ 18. CoPaF |
|
52:04 | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS7 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 1 | 9:22 | 13.
3. class A2/1600+ 8. CoPaF |
|
1:01:26 | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS8 Pusté Pole - Vernár 1 | 4:29 | 19.
2. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
1:05:55 | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS9 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 1 | 3:44 | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 10. CoPaF |
|
1:09:39 | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS10 Svit - Čuňava 2 | 5:06 | 22.
3. class A2/1600+ 16. CoPaF |
|
1:14:45 | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS11 Važec - Helpa 2 | 19:32 | 18.
2. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
1:34:17 | 19.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS12 Besník - Dobšiná 2 | 9:59 | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
1:44:16 | 17.
3. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
SS13 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:36 | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
1:49:52 | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
SS14 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 2 | 11:43 | 22.
4. class A2/1600+ 17. CoPaF |
|
2:01:35 | 17.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS15 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 2 | 10:29 | 22.
3. class A2/1600+ 16. CoPaF |
|
2:12:04 | 17.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS16 Pusté Pole - Vernár 2 | 4:43 | 20.
3. class A2/1600+ 15. CoPaF |
|
2:16:47 | 17.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
SS17 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 2 | 3:46 | 12.
2. class A2/1600+ 7. CoPaF |
|
2:20:33 | 17.
3. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS18 Svit - Čuňava 3 | 5:27 | 17.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
2:26:00 | 16.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
SS19 Važec - Helpa 3 | 19:59 | 14.
2. class A2/1600+ 9. CoPaF |
|
2:45:59 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS20 Besník - Dobšiná 3 | 10:08 | 17.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
2:56:07 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS21 Dobšiná - Potkova 3 | 5:59 | 19.
2. class A2/1600+ 13. CoPaF |
|
3:02:06 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS22 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 3 | 11:44 | 22.
2. class A2/1600+ 15. CoPaF |
|
3:13:50 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS23 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 3 | 9:40 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 12. CoPaF |
|
3:23:30 | 15.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS24 Pusté Pole - Vernár 3 | 4:47 | 22.
1. class A2/1600+ 16. CoPaF |
|
3:28:17 | 14.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS25 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 3 | 3:40 | 10.
2. class A2/1600+ 7. CoPaF |
|
3:31:57 | 14.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS26 Svit - Čuňava 4 | 5:20 | 14.
2. class A2/1600+ 10. CoPaF |
|
3:37:17 | 14.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS27 Važec - Helpa 4 | 19:04 | 13.
1. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
3:56:21 | 13.
2. class A2/1600+ 11. CoPaF |
|
SS28 Besník - Dobšiná 4 | Retired |