13. Int. Rallye Tatry 1981
12. 9. – 13. 9. 1981, Poprad • asphalt - gravel 417.00 km • Other years
#60
A2/1300
Final results
11. overall
6. class A2/1300
4. Alpe Adria Cup
9. CoPaF
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Okruh Poprad (417.00 km) | 2:00 | 14.
4. class A2/1300 6. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
12510.0 km/h 0.04 s/km |
2:00 | 14.
4. class A2/1300 6. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS2 Svit - Čuňava 1 | 5:12 | 30.
10. class A2/1300 20. CoPaF 10. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
7:12 | 25.
8. class A2/1300 17. CoPaF 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS3 Važec - Helpa 1 | 18:55 | 18.
6. class A2/1300 12. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
26:07 | 18.
6. class A2/1300 12. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS4 Besník - Dobšiná 1 | 9:26 | 14.
4. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
35:33 | 18.
6. class A2/1300 12. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS5 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 5:19 | 15.
5. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
40:52 | 16.
5. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS6 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 1 | 10:56 | 19.
7. class A2/1300 13. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
51:48 | 16.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS7 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 1 | 9:22 | 13.
5. class A2/1300 8. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:01:10 | 18.
6. class A2/1300 12. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS8 Pusté Pole - Vernár 1 | 4:26 | 14.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:05:36 | 17.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS9 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 1 | 3:39 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 7. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:09:15 | 17.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS10 Svit - Čuňava 2 | 4:53 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 7. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:14:08 | 17.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS11 Važec - Helpa 2 | 19:40 | 19.
7. class A2/1300 14. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:33:48 | 16.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS12 Besník - Dobšiná 2 | 9:57 | 13.
5. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:43:45 | 15.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS13 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:32 | 13.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
1:49:17 | 14.
5. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS14 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 2 | 11:19 | 15.
7. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:00:36 | 13.
5. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS15 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 2 | 10:22 | 20.
8. class A2/1300 14. CoPaF 7. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:10:58 | 15.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS16 Pusté Pole - Vernár 2 | 4:41 | 17.
7. class A2/1300 12. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:15:39 | 15.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS17 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 2 | 3:46 | 12.
6. class A2/1300 7. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:19:25 | 15.
6. class A2/1300 11. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Svit - Čuňava 3 | 5:25 | 14.
6. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:24:50 | 14.
6. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS19 Važec - Helpa 3 | 19:46 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 8. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:44:36 | 13.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS20 Besník - Dobšiná 3 | 9:48 | 11.
5. class A2/1300 8. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
2:54:24 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS21 Dobšiná - Potkova 3 | 5:44 | 13.
6. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:00:08 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS22 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 3 | 11:18 | 12.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:11:26 | 13.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS23 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 3 | 9:29 | 12.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:20:55 | 13.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS24 Pusté Pole - Vernár 3 | 4:41 | 15.
7. class A2/1300 12. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:25:36 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS25 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 3 | 3:40 | 10.
6. class A2/1300 7. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:29:16 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS26 Svit - Čuňava 4 | 5:17 | 9.
5. class A2/1300 7. CoPaF 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:34:33 | 12.
5. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS27 Važec - Helpa 4 | 19:06 | 14.
6. class A2/1300 12. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
3:53:39 | 12.
6. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS28 Besník - Dobšiná 4 | 10:06 | 11.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:03:45 | 11.
6. class A2/1300 10. CoPaF 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS29 Dobšiná - Potkova 4 | 5:28 | 8.
5. class A2/1300 7. CoPaF 2. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:09:13 | 10.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 3. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS30 Mlynky - Novomeská Huta 4 | 11:02 | 13.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 6. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:20:15 | 11.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS31 Hrabušice - Dolná Ladová Jeskyňa 4 | 9:01 | 12.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 5. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:29:16 | 11.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS32 Pusté Pole - Vernár 4 | 4:33 | 11.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:33:49 | 11.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |
SS33 Spišské Bystré - Spišská Teplica 4 | 4:15 | 33.
10. class A2/1300 22. CoPaF 8. Alpe Adria Cup |
|
4:38:04 | 11.
6. class A2/1300 9. CoPaF 4. Alpe Adria Cup |