27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 6:00.1 | 28.
11. class N4 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
131.2 km/h 1.72 s/km |
6:00.1 | 28.
11. class N4 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:28.6 | 35.
14. class N4 35. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
101.7 km/h 4.33 s/km |
8:28.7 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 10:19.6 | 28.
10. class N4 28. ERC 27. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 4.31 s/km |
18:48.3 | 26.
10. class N4 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
30:41.7 | 25.
10. class N4 25. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 10:18.7 | 26.
11. class N4 26. ERC 25. Czech Republic |
95.0 km/h 3.76 s/km |
41:00.4 | 25.
9. class N4 25. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 11:23.7 | 24.
9. class N4 24. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
102.0 km/h 3.98 s/km |
52:24.1 | 20.
7. class N4 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 6:20.1 | 19.
8. class N4 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
95.8 km/h 4.26 s/km |
58:44.2 | 18.
6. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:44.2 | 19.
7. class N4 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:02:28.4 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 9:05.4 | 30.
12. class N4 30. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
80.5 km/h 8.37 s/km |
1:11:33.8 | 22.
9. class N4 22. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 6:26.2 | 15.
6. class N4 15. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 4.44 s/km |
1:18:00.0 | 18.
8. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 3:44.1 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 3.39 s/km |
1:21:44.1 | 17.
7. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 8:44.7 | 21.
11. class N4 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 4.88 s/km |
1:30:28.8 | 20.
10. class N4 20. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 1:58.7 | 25.
10. class N4 25. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
66.7 km/h 5.27 s/km |
1:32:27.5 | 19.
9. class N4 19. ERC 18. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 10:38.6 | 11.
6. class N4 11. ERC 11. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 3.46 s/km |
1:43:06.1 | 18.
8. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 6:09.1 | 18.
7. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 3.30 s/km |
1:49:15.2 | 18.
8. class N4 18. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 7:56.7 | 16.
8. class N4 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
94.7 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:57:11.9 | 17.
8. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 4:51.9 | 13.
6. class N4 13. ERC 13. Czech Republic |
88.4 km/h 3.49 s/km |
2:02:03.8 | 17.
8. class N4 17. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | Gearbox |