26. Rally Příbram 2004
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Příbram • asphalt 197.23 km • Other years
#81
Barvík Vladimír
N2
Final results
34. overall
5. class N2
34. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 1 (8.44 km) | 6:54.5 | 68.
9. class N2 68. Czech Republic |
73.3 km/h 12.86 s/km |
6:54.5 | 68.
9. class N2 68. Czech Republic |
SS2 Vystrkov - Bohostice 1 (8.22 km) | 7:41.8 | 66.
9. class N2 66. Czech Republic |
64.1 km/h 15.21 s/km |
14:36.3 | 66.
9. class N2 66. Czech Republic |
SS3 Bohostice - Milín 1 (12.75 km) | 8:49.4 | 50.
6. class N2 50. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 9.87 s/km |
23:25.7 | 64.
9. class N2 64. Czech Republic |
SS4 Luhy - Velká 1 (7.08 km) | 5:14.0 | 57.
8. class N2 57. Czech Republic |
81.2 km/h 10.54 s/km |
28:39.7 | 61.
9. class N2 61. Czech Republic |
SS5 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 2 (8.44 km) | 6:31.9 | 54.
8. class N2 54. Czech Republic |
77.5 km/h 10.05 s/km |
35:11.6 | 57.
9. class N2 57. Czech Republic |
SS6 Vystrkov - Bohostice 2 (8.22 km) | 7:42.2 | 55.
8. class N2 55. Czech Republic |
64.0 km/h 14.44 s/km |
42:53.8 | 54.
8. class N2 54. Czech Republic |
SS7 Bohostice - Milín 2 (12.75 km) | 8:48.5 | 52.
8. class N2 52. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 10.48 s/km |
51:42.3 | 52.
8. class N2 52. Czech Republic |
SS8 Luhy - Velká 2 (7.08 km) | 5:08.0 | 49.
7. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
82.8 km/h 10.40 s/km |
56:50.3 | 51.
8. class N2 51. Czech Republic |
SS9 Tochovice - Nestrašovice 3 (8.44 km) | 7:00.4 | 52.
8. class N2 52. Czech Republic |
72.3 km/h 13.45 s/km |
1:03:50.7 | 49.
8. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
SS10 Vystrkov - Bohostice 3 (8.22 km) | 7:33.1 | 49.
8. class N2 49. Czech Republic |
65.3 km/h 12.90 s/km |
1:11:23.8 | 47.
8. class N2 47. Czech Republic |
SS11 Bohostice - Milín 3 (12.75 km) | 8:47.3 | 43.
7. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
87.0 km/h 10.49 s/km |
1:20:11.1 | 43.
7. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
SS12 Luhy - Velká 3 (7.08 km) | 5:26.4 | 40.
7. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
78.1 km/h 13.26 s/km |
1:25:37.5 | 42.
7. class N2 42. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Velcí - Ohrazenice 1 (6.10 km) | 4:50.2 | 41.
7. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
75.7 km/h 11.82 s/km |
1:30:27.7 | 41.
7. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
SS14 Tíhava - Sedlec 1 (11.03 km) | 8:15.5 | 40.
7. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
80.1 km/h 10.08 s/km |
1:38:43.2 | 41.
7. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
SS15 Komárov - Hvozdec 1 (14.40 km) | 11:16.5 | 41.
6. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
76.6 km/h 11.40 s/km |
1:49:59.7 | 40.
6. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
SS16 Sádek - Bohutín 1 (12.35 km) | 8:48.6 | 36.
5. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 10.06 s/km |
1:58:48.3 | 39.
6. class N2 39. Czech Republic |
SS17 Velcí - Ohrazenice 2 (6.10 km) | 4:37.6 | 39.
6. class N2 39. Czech Republic |
79.1 km/h 10.85 s/km |
2:03:25.9 | 39.
6. class N2 39. Czech Republic |
SS18 Tíhava - Sedlec 2 (11.03 km) | 7:57.7 | 34.
5. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 9.33 s/km |
2:11:23.6 | 37.
6. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
SS19 Komárov - Hvozdec 2 (14.40 km) | 10:41.5 | 33.
5. class N2 33. Czech Republic |
80.8 km/h 9.79 s/km |
2:22:05.1 | 35.
5. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
SS20 Sádek - Bohutín 2 (12.35 km) | 8:38.2 | 33.
5. class N2 33. Czech Republic |
85.8 km/h 9.10 s/km |
2:30:43.3 | 34.
5. class N2 34. Czech Republic |