25. Rallye Šumava 1990
18. 5. – 19. 5. 1990, Klatovy • PAMK Klatovy • asphalt 183.36 km • Other years
#18
ART Starý Jičín
A/1300
Final results
9. overall
3. class A/1300
6. Mitropa
1. Alpe Adria Cup
4. Czech-Slovak
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Skelná Huť - Liščí 1 (12.44 km) | 6:11 | 23.
7. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Mitropa 9. Czech-Slovak |
120.7 km/h 2.65 s/km |
6:11 | 23.
7. class A/1300 13. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Modlín - Kdyně 1 (8.54 km) | 5:36 | 9.
3. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Mitropa 4. Czech-Slovak |
91.5 km/h 2.11 s/km |
11:47 | 20.
7. class A/1300 11. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Nový Klíčov - Pelechy 1 (8.91 km) | 5:37 | 19.
7. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Mitropa 8. Czech-Slovak |
95.2 km/h 2.69 s/km |
17:24 | 20.
7. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Nový Dvůr - Němčice 1 (5.70 km) | 4:48 | 14.
6. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 7. Czech-Slovak |
71.3 km/h 2.98 s/km |
22:12 | 18.
5. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Okruh Čínov 1 (19.50 km) | 10:04 | 27.
7. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Mitropa 10. Czech-Slovak |
116.2 km/h 4.41 s/km |
32:16 | 20.
6. class A/1300 11. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Skelná Huť - Liščí 2 (12.44 km) | 6:08 | 22.
6. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 13. Mitropa 8. Czech-Slovak |
121.7 km/h 2.57 s/km |
38:24 | 20.
6. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Modlín - Kdyně 2 (8.54 km) | 5:36 | 5.
2. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Mitropa 3. Czech-Slovak |
91.5 km/h 1.52 s/km |
44:00 | 19.
5. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Nový Klíčov - Pelechy 2 (8.91 km) | 5:36 | 12.
3. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Mitropa 4. Czech-Slovak |
95.5 km/h 2.02 s/km |
49:36 | 18.
5. class A/1300 10. Mitropa 2. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Nový Dvůr - Němčice 2 (5.70 km) | 4:50 | 7.
4. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Mitropa 5. Czech-Slovak |
70.8 km/h 1.93 s/km |
54:26 | 13.
4. class A/1300 7. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS10 Běšiny - Jindřichovice 1 (6.84 km) | 5:09 | 9.
3. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Mitropa 4. Czech-Slovak |
79.7 km/h 1.75 s/km |
59:35 | 13.
4. class A/1300 7. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Velhartice - Lešišov 1 (12.85 km) | 7:51 | 11.
2. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Mitropa 3. Czech-Slovak |
98.2 km/h 2.72 s/km |
1:07:26 | 10.
3. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Strážov - Janovice 1 (7.63 km) | 4:46 | 7.
4. class A/1300 2. Alpe Adria Cup 2. Mitropa 5. Czech-Slovak |
96.0 km/h 3.28 s/km |
1:12:12 | 10.
3. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Pocinovice - Dubová Lhota 1 (9.27 km) | 5:52 | 7.
3. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Mitropa 4. Czech-Slovak |
94.8 km/h 2.27 s/km |
1:18:04 | 9.
3. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Okruh Čínov 2 (19.50 km) | 10:00 | 17.
5. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Mitropa 6. Czech-Slovak |
117.0 km/h 4.72 s/km |
1:28:04 | 8.
2. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS15 Běšiny - Jindřichovice 2 (6.84 km) | 5:08 | 8.
3. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Mitropa 4. Czech-Slovak |
79.9 km/h 1.90 s/km |
1:33:12 | 8.
2. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Velhartice - Lešišov 2 (12.85 km) | 7:57 | 14.
4. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Mitropa 5. Czech-Slovak |
97.0 km/h 2.96 s/km |
1:41:09 | 8.
2. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Strážov - Janovice 2 (7.63 km) | 4:55 | 14.
6. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Mitropa 7. Czech-Slovak |
93.1 km/h 1.97 s/km |
1:46:04 | 8.
2. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 3. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Pocinovice - Dubová Lhota 2 (9.27 km) | 5:52 | 9.
3. class A/1300 1. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Mitropa 4. Czech-Slovak |
94.8 km/h 2.16 s/km |
1:51:56 | 9.
3. class A/1300 6. Mitropa 1. Alpe Adria Cup 4. Czech-Slovak |