11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#46
ASK Stavby Praha
A/1600
Final results
21. overall
1. class A/1600
20. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:24 (264) | 20.
3. class A/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
102.3 km/h 2.80 s/km |
4:24 (264) | 20.
3. class A/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:19 (559) | 33.
4. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
106.3 km/h 3.88 s/km |
13:43 (823) | 27.
4. class A/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:28 (808) | 20.
2. class A/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
73.1 km/h 4.82 s/km |
27:11 (1631) | 20.
2. class A/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:35 (575) | 35.
4. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
78.3 km/h 5.12 s/km |
36:46 (2206) | 21.
3. class A/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:26 (266) | 17.
2. class A/1600 16. Czechoslovakia |
101.5 km/h 3.73 s/km |
41:12 (2472) | 20.
2. class A/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:15 (555) | 25.
1. class A/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
107.0 km/h 3.82 s/km |
50:27 (3027) | 19.
1. class A/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:27 (807) | 16.
1. class A/1600 15. Czechoslovakia |
73.2 km/h 5.55 s/km |
1:03:54 (3834) | 14.
1. class A/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:24 (564) | 25.
1. class A/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
79.8 km/h 5.20 s/km |
1:13:18 (4398) | 14.
1. class A/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:18 (198) | 12.
1. class A/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
107.3 km/h 4.07 s/km |
1:16:36 (4596) | 14.
1. class A/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:28 (508) | 28.
1. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
92.8 km/h 5.34 s/km |
1:25:04 (5104) | 14.
1. class A/1600 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:50 (230) | 27.
1. class A/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 4.81 s/km |
1:28:54 (5334) | 13.
1. class A/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:29 (389) | 10.
1. class A/1600 9. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 4.41 s/km |
1:35:23 (5723) | 12.
1. class A/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:37 (457) | 20.
1. class A/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
94.5 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:43:00 (6180) | 11.
1. class A/1600 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:47 (827) | 28.
1. class A/1600 28. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 4.42 s/km |
1:56:47 (7007) | 13.
1. class A/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:31 (211) | 41.
2. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
100.7 km/h 6.10 s/km |
2:00:18 (7218) | 13.
1. class A/1600 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:53 (533) | 42.
3. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
88.5 km/h 6.41 s/km |
2:09:11 (7751) | 18.
1. class A/1600 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:55 (235) | 35.
3. class A/1600 34. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 5.74 s/km |
2:13:06 (7986) | 19.
1. class A/1600 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:45 (405) | 30.
2. class A/1600 29. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 6.67 s/km |
2:19:51 (8391) | 20.
1. class A/1600 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:52 (472) | 31.
3. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
91.5 km/h 5.75 s/km |
2:27:43 (8863) | 21.
1. class A/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:03 (843) | 21.
2. class A/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
85.0 km/h 6.08 s/km |
2:41:46 (9706) | 21.
1. class A/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |