11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#102
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Final results
23. overall
5. class A/Š120LS
22. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:55 (295) | 80.
25. class A/Š120LS 78. Czechoslovakia |
91.5 km/h 6.93 s/km |
4:55 (295) | 80.
25. class A/Š120LS 78. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:26 (566) | 40.
4. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
104.9 km/h 4.30 s/km |
14:21 (861) | 60.
11. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:29 (809) | 22.
3. class A/Š120LS 21. Czechoslovakia |
73.0 km/h 4.88 s/km |
27:50 (1670) | 34.
5. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:28 (568) | 25.
6. class A/Š120LS 24. Czechoslovakia |
79.2 km/h 4.56 s/km |
37:18 (2238) | 30.
5. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:32 (272) | 35.
6. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 4.53 s/km |
41:50 (2510) | 29.
5. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:24 (564) | 35.
3. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
105.3 km/h 4.36 s/km |
51:14 (3074) | 30.
5. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:17 (797) | 10.
1. class A/Š120LS 9. Czechoslovakia |
74.1 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:04:31 (3871) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:14 (554) | 15.
3. class A/Š120LS 14. Czechoslovakia |
81.2 km/h 4.40 s/km |
1:13:45 (4425) | 19.
4. class A/Š120LS 18. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:25 (205) | 28.
3. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
103.6 km/h 5.25 s/km |
1:17:10 (4630) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:37 (517) | 34.
4. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
91.2 km/h 6.03 s/km |
1:25:47 (5147) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:52 (232) | 32.
4. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
83.8 km/h 5.19 s/km |
1:29:39 (5379) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:40 (400) | 24.
4. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
83.7 km/h 5.59 s/km |
1:36:19 (5779) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:45 (465) | 31.
3. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
92.9 km/h 5.42 s/km |
1:44:04 (6244) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:43 (823) | 22.
2. class A/Š120LS 22. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 4.22 s/km |
1:57:47 (7067) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:22 (202) | 18.
4. class A/Š120LS 17. Czechoslovakia |
105.1 km/h 4.58 s/km |
2:01:09 (7269) | 20.
4. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:30 (510) | 28.
5. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 4.66 s/km |
2:09:39 (7779) | 21.
4. class A/Š120LS 20. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:50 (230) | 31.
6. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
84.5 km/h 4.81 s/km |
2:13:29 (8009) | 22.
4. class A/Š120LS 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:38 (398) | 21.
5. class A/Š120LS 20. Czechoslovakia |
84.1 km/h 5.91 s/km |
2:20:07 (8407) | 22.
4. class A/Š120LS 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:49 (469) | 27.
4. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 5.50 s/km |
2:27:56 (8876) | 22.
4. class A/Š120LS 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:15 (855) | 27.
5. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
83.8 km/h 6.68 s/km |
2:42:11 (9731) | 23.
5. class A/Š120LS 22. Czechoslovakia |