11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#92
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov
A/Š120LS
Final results
27. overall
6. class A/Š120LS
26. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:46 (286) | 71.
16. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
94.4 km/h 5.73 s/km |
4:46 (286) | 71.
16. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:42 (582) | 60.
11. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
102.1 km/h 5.27 s/km |
14:28 (868) | 63.
13. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 14:11 (851) | 45.
12. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
69.4 km/h 7.44 s/km |
28:39 (1719) | 49.
12. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:27 (567) | 24.
5. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
79.4 km/h 4.48 s/km |
38:06 (2286) | 41.
11. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:45 (285) | 57.
15. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
94.7 km/h 6.27 s/km |
42:51 (2571) | 43.
11. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:38 (578) | 45.
6. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
102.8 km/h 5.21 s/km |
52:29 (3149) | 43.
10. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:51 (831) | 33.
9. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
71.0 km/h 7.01 s/km |
1:06:20 (3980) | 34.
8. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:24 (564) | 25.
5. class A/Š120LS 24. Czechoslovakia |
79.8 km/h 5.20 s/km |
1:15:44 (4544) | 31.
7. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:26 (206) | 31.
4. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
103.1 km/h 5.42 s/km |
1:19:10 (4750) | 30.
7. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 9:24 (564) | 55.
19. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
83.6 km/h 9.62 s/km |
1:28:34 (5314) | 34.
9. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:49 (229) | 23.
2. class A/Š120LS 22. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 4.63 s/km |
1:32:23 (5543) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:39 (399) | 21.
3. class A/Š120LS 20. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 5.48 s/km |
1:39:02 (5942) | 30.
9. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:45 (465) | 31.
3. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
92.9 km/h 5.42 s/km |
1:46:47 (6407) | 29.
8. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:45 (825) | 24.
4. class A/Š120LS 24. Czechoslovakia |
86.8 km/h 4.32 s/km |
2:00:32 (7232) | 28.
8. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:21 (201) | 16.
2. class A/Š120LS 15. Czechoslovakia |
105.7 km/h 4.41 s/km |
2:03:53 (7433) | 28.
8. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:24 (504) | 23.
4. class A/Š120LS 22. Czechoslovakia |
93.6 km/h 4.20 s/km |
2:12:17 (7937) | 26.
6. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:46 (226) | 17.
1. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
86.0 km/h 4.07 s/km |
2:16:03 (8163) | 26.
6. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:40 (400) | 24.
6. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
83.7 km/h 6.13 s/km |
2:22:43 (8563) | 26.
6. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:48 (468) | 26.
3. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 5.42 s/km |
2:30:31 (9031) | 27.
6. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:22 (862) | 30.
6. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 7.04 s/km |
2:45:33 (9933) 0:40 |
27.
6. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:40 |