11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#103
AMK Bílá Labuť Praha
A/Š120LS
Final results
42. overall
15. class A/Š120LS
41. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:47 (287) | 73.
18. class A/Š120LS 71. Czechoslovakia |
94.1 km/h 5.87 s/km |
4:47 (287) | 73.
18. class A/Š120LS 71. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 10:02 (602) | 70.
20. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
98.7 km/h 6.48 s/km |
14:49 (889) | 71.
21. class A/Š120LS 70. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 14:41 (881) | 53.
15. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
67.0 km/h 9.27 s/km |
29:30 (1770) | 57.
14. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 10:05 (605) | 53.
17. class A/Š120LS 52. Czechoslovakia |
74.4 km/h 7.52 s/km |
39:35 (2375) | 54.
16. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:44 (284) | 56.
14. class A/Š120LS 55. Czechoslovakia |
95.1 km/h 6.13 s/km |
44:19 (2659) | 55.
16. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:45 (585) | 52.
11. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
101.5 km/h 5.64 s/km |
54:04 (3244) | 55.
15. class A/Š120LS 54. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 14:33 (873) | 43.
13. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
67.6 km/h 9.57 s/km |
1:08:37 (4117) | 48.
13. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 10:04 (604) | 51.
17. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
74.5 km/h 8.40 s/km |
1:18:41 (4721) | 47.
14. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:30 (210) | 42.
10. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
101.1 km/h 6.10 s/km |
1:22:11 (4931) | 47.
14. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:50 (530) | 43.
11. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
89.0 km/h 7.02 s/km |
1:31:01 (5461) | 46.
14. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 4:00 (240) | 46.
14. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
81.0 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:35:01 (5701) | 43.
13. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:58 (418) | 43.
13. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
80.1 km/h 7.53 s/km |
1:41:59 (6119) | 41.
13. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 8:05 (485) | 46.
15. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
89.1 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:50:04 (6604) | 41.
13. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 14:22 (862) | 44.
15. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 6.18 s/km |
2:04:26 (7466) | 41.
13. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:27 (207) | 35.
8. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
102.6 km/h 5.42 s/km |
2:07:53 (7673) | 41.
13. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 9:14 (554) | 46.
17. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
85.1 km/h 8.02 s/km |
2:17:07 (8227) | 41.
13. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 4:02 (242) | 45.
16. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 7.04 s/km |
2:21:09 (8469) | 43.
14. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 7:01 (421) | 40.
15. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
79.5 km/h 8.39 s/km |
2:28:10 (8890) | 44.
15. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 8:22 (502) | 45.
17. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 8.25 s/km |
2:36:32 (9392) | 43.
16. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 15:28 (928) | 44.
17. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
77.2 km/h 10.35 s/km |
2:52:00 (10320) | 42.
15. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |