11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#58
PAMK Klatovy
A/1600
Final results
34. overall
3. class A/1600
33. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:25 (265) | 22.
4. class A/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
101.9 km/h 2.93 s/km |
4:25 (265) | 22.
4. class A/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:10 (550) | 22.
2. class A/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
108.0 km/h 3.33 s/km |
13:35 (815) | 25.
3. class A/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:39 (819) | 31.
3. class A/1600 30. Czechoslovakia |
72.1 km/h 5.49 s/km |
27:14 (1634) | 22.
3. class A/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:20 (560) | 21.
2. class A/1600 20. Czechoslovakia |
80.4 km/h 3.92 s/km |
36:34 (2194) | 15.
2. class A/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:24 (264) | 15.
1. class A/1600 14. Czechoslovakia |
102.3 km/h 3.47 s/km |
40:58 (2458) | 12.
1. class A/1600 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:39 (579) | 47.
5. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
102.6 km/h 5.27 s/km |
50:37 (3037) | 22.
2. class A/1600 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 14:24 (864) | 41.
4. class A/1600 40. Czechoslovakia |
68.3 km/h 9.02 s/km |
1:05:01 (3901) | 25.
2. class A/1600 24. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:58 (598) | 48.
4. class A/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
75.3 km/h 7.92 s/km |
1:14:59 (4499) | 24.
2. class A/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:34 (214) | 49.
4. class A/1600 48. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 6.78 s/km |
1:18:33 (4713) | 24.
2. class A/1600 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:57 (537) | 47.
4. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
87.8 km/h 7.56 s/km |
1:27:30 (5250) | 27.
2. class A/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:58 (238) | 42.
4. class A/1600 41. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 6.30 s/km |
1:31:28 (5488) | 26.
2. class A/1600 25. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 7:00 (420) | 47.
4. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
79.7 km/h 7.74 s/km |
1:38:28 (5908) | 27.
2. class A/1600 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 8:06 (486) | 47.
4. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
88.9 km/h 7.17 s/km |
1:46:34 (6394) | 28.
2. class A/1600 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 14:32 (872) | 46.
4. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 6.68 s/km |
2:01:06 (7266) | 32.
3. class A/1600 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:41 (221) | 48.
4. class A/1600 47. Czechoslovakia |
96.1 km/h 7.80 s/km |
2:04:47 (7487) | 34.
3. class A/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 9:17 (557) | 47.
4. class A/1600 46. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 8.24 s/km |
2:14:04 (8044) | 34.
3. class A/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 4:20 (260) | 52.
4. class A/1600 51. Czechoslovakia |
74.8 km/h 10.37 s/km |
2:18:24 (8304) | 37.
4. class A/1600 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 7:06 (426) | 44.
3. class A/1600 43. Czechoslovakia |
78.6 km/h 8.92 s/km |
2:25:30 (8730) | 36.
3. class A/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 8:20 (500) | 43.
4. class A/1600 42. Czechoslovakia |
86.4 km/h 8.08 s/km |
2:33:50 (9230) | 36.
4. class A/1600 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:31 (871) | 33.
4. class A/1600 32. Czechoslovakia |
82.3 km/h 7.49 s/km |
2:48:21 (10101) | 34.
3. class A/1600 33. Czechoslovakia |