11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#82
AMK Mariánské Lázně
A/Š120LS
Final results
33. overall
10. class A/Š120LS
32. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:39 (279) | 54.
11. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
96.8 km/h 4.80 s/km |
4:39 (279) | 54.
11. class A/Š120LS 53. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 10:01 (601) | 69.
19. class A/Š120LS 68. Czechoslovakia |
98.8 km/h 6.42 s/km |
14:40 (880) | 68.
18. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:44 (824) | 36.
8. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
71.7 km/h 5.79 s/km |
28:24 (1704) | 45.
9. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:38 (578) | 38.
10. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
77.9 km/h 5.36 s/km |
38:02 (2282) | 40.
10. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:41 (281) | 50.
11. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
96.1 km/h 5.73 s/km |
42:43 (2563) | 41.
10. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 10:01 (601) | 60.
17. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
98.8 km/h 6.61 s/km |
52:44 (3164) | 46.
12. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:46 (826) | 29.
7. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
71.5 km/h 6.71 s/km |
1:06:30 (3990) | 38.
10. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:37 (577) | 37.
10. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
78.0 km/h 6.24 s/km |
1:16:07 (4567) | 35.
10. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:34 (214) | 49.
14. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 6.78 s/km |
1:19:41 (4781) | 34.
10. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:53 (533) | 45.
13. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
88.5 km/h 7.25 s/km |
1:28:34 (5314) | 34.
9. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:57 (237) | 41.
10. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
82.0 km/h 6.11 s/km |
1:32:31 (5551) | 33.
10. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:48 (408) | 34.
8. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 6.45 s/km |
1:39:19 (5959) | 32.
10. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 8:09 (489) | 48.
16. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
88.3 km/h 7.42 s/km |
1:47:28 (6448) | 34.
10. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 14:14 (854) | 42.
13. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 5.78 s/km |
2:01:42 (7302) | 35.
10. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:30 (210) | 40.
11. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
101.1 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:05:12 (7512) | 35.
10. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:52 (532) | 40.
13. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 6.34 s/km |
2:14:04 (8044) | 34.
10. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:56 (236) | 37.
9. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:18:00 (8280) | 34.
10. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:49 (409) | 32.
8. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 7.10 s/km |
2:24:49 (8689) | 34.
10. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 8:12 (492) | 40.
13. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
87.8 km/h 7.42 s/km |
2:33:01 (9181) | 34.
10. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:44 (884) | 39.
12. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
81.0 km/h 8.14 s/km |
2:47:45 (10065) | 33.
10. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |