11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#91
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Final results
32. overall
9. class A/Š120LS
31. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:38 (278) | 52.
10. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
97.1 km/h 4.67 s/km |
4:38 (278) | 52.
10. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 10:02 (602) | 70.
20. class A/Š120LS 69. Czechoslovakia |
98.7 km/h 6.48 s/km |
14:40 (880) | 68.
18. class A/Š120LS 67. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:35 (815) | 28.
5. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
72.4 km/h 5.24 s/km |
28:15 (1695) | 43.
8. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:33 (573) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
78.5 km/h 4.96 s/km |
37:48 (2268) | 35.
6. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:40 (280) | 47.
10. class A/Š120LS 46. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 5.60 s/km |
42:28 (2548) | 35.
6. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:59 (599) | 59.
16. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
99.2 km/h 6.48 s/km |
52:27 (3147) | 42.
9. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:44 (824) | 26.
5. class A/Š120LS 25. Czechoslovakia |
71.7 km/h 6.59 s/km |
1:06:11 (3971) | 32.
7. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:34 (574) | 33.
8. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
78.4 km/h 6.00 s/km |
1:15:45 (4545) | 32.
8. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:29 (209) | 39.
7. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
101.6 km/h 5.93 s/km |
1:19:14 (4754) | 32.
8. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:47 (527) | 40.
8. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
89.5 km/h 6.79 s/km |
1:28:01 (5281) | 31.
8. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:55 (235) | 37.
7. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 5.74 s/km |
1:31:56 (5516) | 30.
8. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:59 (419) | 45.
15. class A/Š120LS 44. Czechoslovakia |
79.9 km/h 7.63 s/km |
1:38:55 (5935) | 29.
8. class A/Š120LS 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:55 (475) | 40.
9. class A/Š120LS 39. Czechoslovakia |
90.9 km/h 6.25 s/km |
1:46:50 (6410) | 30.
9. class A/Š120LS 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 14:14 (854) | 42.
13. class A/Š120LS 42. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 5.78 s/km |
2:01:04 (7264) | 31.
9. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:28 (208) | 37.
10. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
102.1 km/h 5.59 s/km |
2:04:32 (7472) | 31.
9. class A/Š120LS 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:49 (529) | 39.
12. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
89.1 km/h 6.11 s/km |
2:13:21 (8001) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:56 (236) | 37.
9. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
82.4 km/h 5.93 s/km |
2:17:17 (8237) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:58 (418) | 38.
13. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
80.1 km/h 8.06 s/km |
2:24:15 (8655) | 33.
9. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 8:02 (482) | 35.
9. class A/Š120LS 34. Czechoslovakia |
89.6 km/h 6.58 s/km |
2:32:17 (9137) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:44 (884) | 39.
12. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
81.0 km/h 8.14 s/km |
2:47:01 (10021) | 32.
9. class A/Š120LS 31. Czechoslovakia |