11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#44
AMK AMU Praha
A/1300
Final results
29. overall
16. class A/1300
28. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:35 (275) | 46.
24. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
98.2 km/h 4.27 s/km |
4:35 (275) | 46.
24. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:19 (559) | 33.
19. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
106.3 km/h 3.88 s/km |
13:54 (834) | 39.
22. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 14:27 (867) | 49.
22. class A/1300 48. Czechoslovakia |
68.1 km/h 8.41 s/km |
28:21 (1701) | 44.
23. class A/1300 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:47 (587) | 43.
18. class A/1300 42. Czechoslovakia |
76.7 km/h 6.08 s/km |
38:08 (2288) | 42.
20. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:40 (280) | 47.
26. class A/1300 46. Czechoslovakia |
96.4 km/h 5.60 s/km |
42:48 (2568) | 42.
21. class A/1300 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:29 (569) | 37.
23. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
104.4 km/h 4.67 s/km |
52:17 (3137) | 39.
21. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 14:17 (857) | 39.
17. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
68.9 km/h 8.60 s/km |
1:06:34 (3994) | 39.
19. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 10:12 (612) | 54.
25. class A/1300 53. Czechoslovakia |
73.5 km/h 9.04 s/km |
1:16:46 (4606) | 38.
17. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:26 (206) | 31.
19. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
103.1 km/h 5.42 s/km |
1:20:12 (4812) | 37.
16. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 9:01 (541) | 49.
23. class A/1300 48. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 7.86 s/km |
1:29:13 (5353) | 38.
18. class A/1300 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:49 (229) | 23.
17. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 4.63 s/km |
1:33:02 (5582) | 36.
18. class A/1300 35. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:46 (406) | 32.
17. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
82.5 km/h 6.24 s/km |
1:39:48 (5988) | 35.
18. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:41 (461) | 24.
17. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
93.7 km/h 5.08 s/km |
1:47:29 (6449) | 35.
18. class A/1300 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:48 (828) | 31.
19. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
86.5 km/h 4.47 s/km |
2:01:17 (7277) | 34.
18. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:24 (204) | 27.
17. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
104.1 km/h 4.92 s/km |
2:04:41 (7481) | 33.
18. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:52 (532) | 40.
21. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 6.34 s/km |
2:13:33 (8013) | 33.
18. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:44 (224) | 13.
9. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
86.8 km/h 3.70 s/km |
2:17:17 (8237) | 32.
18. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:43 (403) | 26.
16. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 6.45 s/km |
2:24:00 (8640) | 32.
18. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:43 (463) | 23.
16. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
93.3 km/h 5.00 s/km |
2:31:43 (9103) | 31.
17. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 13:54 (834) | 18.
14. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
85.9 km/h 5.63 s/km |
2:45:47 (9947) 0:10 |
29.
16. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:10 |