11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#99
ASK Stavby Praha
A/Š120LS
Final results
44. overall
17. class A/Š120LS
43. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:49 (289) | 76.
21. class A/Š120LS 74. Czechoslovakia |
93.4 km/h 6.13 s/km |
4:49 (289) | 76.
21. class A/Š120LS 74. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 10:11 (611) | 75.
24. class A/Š120LS 74. Czechoslovakia |
97.2 km/h 7.03 s/km |
15:00 (900) | 75.
24. class A/Š120LS 74. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 15:30 (930) | 64.
19. class A/Š120LS 63. Czechoslovakia |
63.5 km/h 12.26 s/km |
30:30 (1830) | 65.
19. class A/Š120LS 64. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 10:13 (613) | 57.
19. class A/Š120LS 56. Czechoslovakia |
73.4 km/h 8.16 s/km |
40:43 (2443) | 60.
18. class A/Š120LS 59. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:19 (259) | 9.
1. class A/Š120LS 8. Czechoslovakia |
104.2 km/h 2.80 s/km |
45:02 (2702) | 59.
18. class A/Š120LS 58. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 10:08 (608) | 63.
20. class A/Š120LS 62. Czechoslovakia |
97.7 km/h 7.03 s/km |
55:10 (3310) | 58.
18. class A/Š120LS 57. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 14:34 (874) | 44.
14. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
67.6 km/h 9.63 s/km |
1:09:44 (4184) | 52.
16. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 10:05 (605) | 52.
18. class A/Š120LS 51. Czechoslovakia |
74.4 km/h 8.48 s/km |
1:19:49 (4789) | 51.
16. class A/Š120LS 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:32 (212) | 46.
12. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
100.2 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:23:21 (5001) | 49.
16. class A/Š120LS 48. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:48 (528) | 41.
9. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
89.3 km/h 6.87 s/km |
1:32:09 (5529) | 48.
16. class A/Š120LS 47. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:58 (238) | 42.
11. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 6.30 s/km |
1:36:07 (5767) | 46.
16. class A/Š120LS 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:51 (411) | 37.
10. class A/Š120LS 36. Czechoslovakia |
81.5 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:42:58 (6178) | 44.
16. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:57 (477) | 42.
11. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
90.6 km/h 6.42 s/km |
1:50:55 (6655) | 44.
16. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 14:06 (846) | 38.
9. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 5.38 s/km |
2:05:01 (7501) | 42.
14. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:26 (206) | 33.
7. class A/Š120LS 32. Czechoslovakia |
103.1 km/h 5.25 s/km |
2:08:27 (7707) | 42.
14. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:41 (521) | 34.
7. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
90.5 km/h 5.50 s/km |
2:17:08 (8228) | 42.
14. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:59 (239) | 44.
15. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
81.3 km/h 6.48 s/km |
2:21:07 (8467) | 42.
13. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:59 (419) | 39.
14. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
79.9 km/h 8.17 s/km |
2:28:06 (8886) | 42.
13. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 8:14 (494) | 41.
14. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
87.4 km/h 7.58 s/km |
2:36:20 (9380) | 41.
14. class A/Š120LS 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:43 (883) | 38.
11. class A/Š120LS 37. Czechoslovakia |
81.1 km/h 8.09 s/km |
2:55:13 (10513) 4:10 |
44.
17. class A/Š120LS 43. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 4:10 |