11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:32 (272) | 39.
21. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
99.3 km/h 3.87 s/km |
4:32 (272) | 39.
21. class A/1300 38. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:19 (559) | 33.
19. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
106.3 km/h 3.88 s/km |
13:51 (831) | 32.
17. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:39 (819) | 31.
15. class A/1300 30. Czechoslovakia |
72.1 km/h 5.49 s/km |
27:30 (1650) | 29.
16. class A/1300 28. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:04 (544) | 10.
3. class A/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
82.7 km/h 2.64 s/km |
36:34 (2194) | 15.
7. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:31 (271) | 33.
18. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
99.6 km/h 4.40 s/km |
41:05 (2465) | 16.
8. class A/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:04 (544) | 18.
9. class A/1300 17. Czechoslovakia |
109.2 km/h 3.15 s/km |
50:09 (3009) | 14.
7. class A/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 16:08 (968) | 60.
24. class A/1300 59. Czechoslovakia |
61.0 km/h 15.37 s/km |
1:06:17 (3977) | 33.
17. class A/1300 32. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:19 (559) | 20.
10. class A/1300 19. Czechoslovakia |
80.5 km/h 4.80 s/km |
1:15:36 (4536) | 28.
15. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:27 (207) | 36.
21. class A/1300 35. Czechoslovakia |
102.6 km/h 5.59 s/km |
1:19:03 (4743) | 27.
14. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:35 (515) | 32.
21. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
91.6 km/h 5.88 s/km |
1:27:38 (5258) | 28.
15. class A/1300 27. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 4:00 (240) | 46.
23. class A/1300 45. Czechoslovakia |
81.0 km/h 6.67 s/km |
1:31:38 (5498) | 27.
15. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:48 (408) | 34.
19. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
82.1 km/h 6.45 s/km |
1:38:26 (5906) | 26.
15. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:50 (470) | 37.
23. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
91.9 km/h 5.83 s/km |
1:46:16 (6376) | 26.
15. class A/1300 25. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:48 (828) | 31.
19. class A/1300 31. Czechoslovakia |
86.5 km/h 4.47 s/km |
2:00:04 (7204) | 25.
15. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:28 (208) | 37.
22. class A/1300 36. Czechoslovakia |
102.1 km/h 5.59 s/km |
2:03:32 (7412) | 25.
15. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:24 (504) | 23.
15. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
93.6 km/h 4.20 s/km |
2:11:56 (7916) | 25.
15. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:47 (227) | 22.
15. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
85.6 km/h 4.26 s/km |
2:15:43 (8143) | 25.
15. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:39 (399) | 23.
14. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 6.02 s/km |
2:22:22 (8542) | 25.
15. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:43 (463) | 23.
16. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
93.3 km/h 5.00 s/km |
2:30:05 (9005) | 25.
15. class A/1300 24. Czechoslovakia |
|
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | Retired |