11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#89
AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice
A/Š120LS
Final results
18. overall
2. class A/Š120LS
17. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:27 (267) | 27.
2. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
101.1 km/h 3.20 s/km |
4:27 (267) | 27.
2. class A/Š120LS 26. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:25 (565) | 39.
3. class A/Š120LS 38. Czechoslovakia |
105.1 km/h 4.24 s/km |
13:52 (832) | 34.
2. class A/Š120LS 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:24 (804) | 17.
1. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
73.4 km/h 4.57 s/km |
27:16 (1636) | 23.
1. class A/Š120LS 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:17 (557) | 17.
3. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
80.8 km/h 3.68 s/km |
36:33 (2193) | 13.
1. class A/Š120LS 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:28 (268) | 22.
3. class A/Š120LS 21. Czechoslovakia |
100.7 km/h 4.00 s/km |
41:01 (2461) | 14.
1. class A/Š120LS 13. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:18 (558) | 28.
2. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
106.5 km/h 4.00 s/km |
50:19 (3019) | 16.
1. class A/Š120LS 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:24 (804) | 13.
4. class A/Š120LS 12. Czechoslovakia |
73.4 km/h 5.37 s/km |
1:03:43 (3823) | 12.
1. class A/Š120LS 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:12 (552) | 10.
1. class A/Š120LS 9. Czechoslovakia |
81.5 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:12:55 (4375) | 12.
1. class A/Š120LS 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:19 (199) | 15.
1. class A/Š120LS 14. Czechoslovakia |
106.7 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:16:14 (4574) | 12.
1. class A/Š120LS 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 9:02 (542) | 50.
15. class A/Š120LS 49. Czechoslovakia |
87.0 km/h 7.94 s/km |
1:25:16 (5116) | 15.
1. class A/Š120LS 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:58 (238) | 42.
11. class A/Š120LS 41. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 6.30 s/km |
1:29:14 (5354) | 16.
2. class A/Š120LS 15. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:38 (398) | 20.
2. class A/Š120LS 19. Czechoslovakia |
84.1 km/h 5.38 s/km |
1:35:52 (5752) | 15.
2. class A/Š120LS 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:48 (468) | 36.
6. class A/Š120LS 35. Czechoslovakia |
92.3 km/h 5.67 s/km |
1:43:40 (6220) | 17.
2. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:45 (825) | 24.
4. class A/Š120LS 24. Czechoslovakia |
86.8 km/h 4.32 s/km |
1:57:25 (7045) | 18.
2. class A/Š120LS 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:21 (201) | 16.
2. class A/Š120LS 15. Czechoslovakia |
105.7 km/h 4.41 s/km |
2:00:46 (7246) | 18.
2. class A/Š120LS 17. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:21 (501) | 19.
2. class A/Š120LS 18. Czechoslovakia |
94.1 km/h 3.97 s/km |
2:09:07 (7747) | 17.
2. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:49 (229) | 28.
4. class A/Š120LS 27. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 4.63 s/km |
2:12:56 (7976) | 17.
2. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:33 (393) | 17.
1. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
85.2 km/h 5.38 s/km |
2:19:29 (8369) | 17.
2. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:42 (462) | 21.
2. class A/Š120LS 20. Czechoslovakia |
93.5 km/h 4.92 s/km |
2:27:11 (8831) | 17.
2. class A/Š120LS 16. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 14:09 (849) | 24.
2. class A/Š120LS 23. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 6.38 s/km |
2:41:30 (9690) 0:10 |
18.
2. class A/Š120LS 17. Czechoslovakia |
Penalty 0:10 |