11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#22
Barum Team
A/1300
Final results
5. overall
2. class A/1300
4. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:21 (261) | 13.
4. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
103.4 km/h 2.40 s/km |
4:21 (261) | 13.
4. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:12 (552) | 23.
10. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
107.6 km/h 3.45 s/km |
13:33 (813) | 22.
9. class A/1300 21. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:03 (783) | 8.
2. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
75.4 km/h 3.29 s/km |
26:36 (1596) | 10.
4. class A/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 8:51 (531) | 5.
1. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
84.7 km/h 1.60 s/km |
35:27 (2127) | 9.
3. class A/1300 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:20 (260) | 10.
3. class A/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
103.8 km/h 2.93 s/km |
39:47 (2387) | 8.
3. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:02 (542) | 14.
5. class A/1300 13. Czechoslovakia |
109.6 km/h 3.03 s/km |
48:49 (2929) | 8.
3. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:07 (787) | 8.
2. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
75.0 km/h 4.33 s/km |
1:01:56 (3716) | 6.
2. class A/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 8:50 (530) | 5.
1. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:10:46 (4246) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:10 (190) | 6.
2. class A/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
111.8 km/h 2.71 s/km |
1:13:56 (4436) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 7:58 (478) | 6.
2. class A/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
98.7 km/h 3.05 s/km |
1:21:54 (4914) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:36 (216) | 5.
1. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
90.0 km/h 2.22 s/km |
1:25:30 (5130) | 4.
2. class A/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:19 (379) | 6.
2. class A/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
88.3 km/h 3.33 s/km |
1:31:49 (5509) | 4.
2. class A/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:07 (427) | 4.
1. class A/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
101.2 km/h 2.25 s/km |
1:38:56 (5936) | 4.
2. class A/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 12:46 (766) | 3.
1. class A/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
93.5 km/h 1.36 s/km |
1:51:42 (6702) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:12 (192) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
110.6 km/h 2.88 s/km |
1:54:54 (6894) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 7:58 (478) | 6.
2. class A/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
98.7 km/h 2.21 s/km |
2:02:52 (7372) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:34 (214) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
90.8 km/h 1.85 s/km |
2:06:26 (7586) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:18 (378) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
88.6 km/h 3.76 s/km |
2:12:44 (7964) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:04 (424) | 4.
1. class A/1300 3. Czechoslovakia |
101.9 km/h 1.75 s/km |
2:19:48 (8388) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 12:58 (778) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |
92.1 km/h 2.81 s/km |
2:32:46 (9166) | 5.
2. class A/1300 4. Czechoslovakia |