11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#21
AMK Secheza Lovosice
A/1300
Final results
7. overall
4. class A/1300
6. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:26 (266) | 24.
11. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
101.5 km/h 3.07 s/km |
4:26 (266) | 24.
11. class A/1300 23. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 9:26 (566) | 40.
23. class A/1300 39. Czechoslovakia |
104.9 km/h 4.30 s/km |
13:52 (832) | 34.
19. class A/1300 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 13:24 (804) | 17.
11. class A/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
73.4 km/h 4.57 s/km |
27:16 (1636) | 23.
12. class A/1300 22. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 9:17 (557) | 17.
7. class A/1300 16. Czechoslovakia |
80.8 km/h 3.68 s/km |
36:33 (2193) | 13.
6. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:25 (265) | 16.
7. class A/1300 15. Czechoslovakia |
101.9 km/h 3.60 s/km |
40:58 (2458) | 12.
6. class A/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 9:17 (557) | 27.
16. class A/1300 26. Czechoslovakia |
106.6 km/h 3.94 s/km |
50:15 (3015) | 15.
8. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 13:26 (806) | 15.
5. class A/1300 14. Czechoslovakia |
73.3 km/h 5.49 s/km |
1:03:41 (3821) | 11.
6. class A/1300 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 9:12 (552) | 10.
4. class A/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
81.5 km/h 4.24 s/km |
1:12:53 (4373) | 11.
6. class A/1300 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:15 (195) | 8.
3. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
108.9 km/h 3.56 s/km |
1:16:08 (4568) | 11.
6. class A/1300 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 8:05 (485) | 8.
3. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
97.2 km/h 3.59 s/km |
1:24:13 (5053) | 10.
5. class A/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:43 (223) | 8.
4. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
87.2 km/h 3.52 s/km |
1:27:56 (5276) | 9.
5. class A/1300 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:30 (390) | 13.
7. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
85.8 km/h 4.52 s/km |
1:34:26 (5666) | 8.
5. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 7:20 (440) | 7.
3. class A/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
98.2 km/h 3.33 s/km |
1:41:46 (6106) | 8.
5. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 13:24 (804) | 12.
9. class A/1300 12. Czechoslovakia |
89.1 km/h 3.27 s/km |
1:55:10 (6910) | 8.
5. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:15 (195) | 8.
4. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
108.9 km/h 3.39 s/km |
1:58:25 (7105) | 8.
5. class A/1300 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 8:08 (488) | 7.
3. class A/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
96.6 km/h 2.98 s/km |
2:06:33 (7593) | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:42 (222) | 9.
5. class A/1300 8. Czechoslovakia |
87.6 km/h 3.33 s/km |
2:10:15 (7815) | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 6:29 (389) | 12.
8. class A/1300 11. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 4.95 s/km |
2:16:44 (8204) | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 7:20 (440) | 6.
3. class A/1300 5. Czechoslovakia |
98.2 km/h 3.08 s/km |
2:24:04 (8644) | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 13:30 (810) | 10.
6. class A/1300 9. Czechoslovakia |
88.4 km/h 4.42 s/km |
2:37:34 (9454) | 7.
4. class A/1300 6. Czechoslovakia |