11. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1984
20. 4. – 22. 4. 1984, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 237.00 km • Other years
#7
Barum Team
B/1600
Final results
2. overall
1. class B/1600
1. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobčice - Patokryje 1 (7.50 km) | 4:09 (249) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
108.4 km/h 0.80 s/km |
4:09 (249) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Most Autodrom 1 (16.50 km) | 8:21 (501) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
118.6 km/h 0.36 s/km |
12:30 (750) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 1 (16.40 km) | 12:43 (763) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
77.4 km/h 2.07 s/km |
25:13 (1513) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Osek - Hrad Osek 1 (12.50 km) | 8:40 (520) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
86.5 km/h 0.72 s/km |
33:53 (2033) | 4.
3. class B/1600 3. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hrobčice - Patokryje 2 (7.50 km) | 4:03 (243) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
111.1 km/h 0.67 s/km |
37:56 (2276) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Most Autodrom 2 (16.50 km) | 8:26 (506) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
117.4 km/h 0.85 s/km |
46:22 (2782) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Nová Ves v Horách - Písečná 2 (16.40 km) | 12:25 (745) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
79.2 km/h 1.77 s/km |
58:47 (3527) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Osek - Hrad Osek 2 (12.50 km) | 8:31 (511) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
88.1 km/h 0.96 s/km |
1:07:18 (4038) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Nová Ves - Ohníč 1 (5.90 km) | 3:04 (184) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
115.4 km/h 1.69 s/km |
1:10:22 (4222) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Bukovice - Lelov 1 (13.10 km) | 7:38 (458) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
103.0 km/h 1.53 s/km |
1:18:00 (4680) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.40 km) | 3:32 (212) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
91.7 km/h 1.48 s/km |
1:21:32 (4892) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (9.30 km) | 6:02 (362) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
92.5 km/h 1.51 s/km |
1:27:34 (5254) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (12.00 km) | 6:47 (407) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
106.1 km/h 0.58 s/km |
1:34:21 (5661) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Nakléřov - Krupka 1 (19.90 km) | 12:34 (754) | 2.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
95.0 km/h 0.75 s/km |
1:46:55 (6415) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Nová Ves - Ohníč 2 (5.90 km) | 3:04 (184) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
115.4 km/h 1.53 s/km |
1:49:59 (6599) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Bukovice - Lelov 2 (13.10 km) | 7:36 (456) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
103.4 km/h 0.53 s/km |
1:57:35 (7055) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 E15 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.40 km) | 3:28 (208) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
93.5 km/h 0.74 s/km |
2:01:03 (7263) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (9.30 km) | 5:57 (357) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
93.8 km/h 1.51 s/km |
2:07:00 (7620) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (12.00 km) | 6:49 (409) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
105.6 km/h 0.50 s/km |
2:13:49 (8029) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |
SS20 Nakléřov - Krupka 2 (19.90 km) | 12:35 (755) | 3.
2. class B/1600 2. Czechoslovakia |
94.9 km/h 1.66 s/km |
2:26:24 (8784) | 2.
1. class B/1600 1. Czechoslovakia |