32. South Swedish Rally 2007
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007 • gravel 183.07 km • Other years
#22
Katalysatoråtervinning
OT2WD
Final results
18. overall
3. class OT2WD
18. Sweden
17. European Cup North
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holkya 1 (14.00 km) | 8:18.9 | 28.
6. class OT2WD 26. European Cup North 28. Sweden |
101.0 km/h 2.83 s/km |
8:18.9 | 28.
6. class OT2WD 26. European Cup North 28. Sweden |
SS2 Eneryda 1 (12.53 km) | 7:03.3 | 37.
7. class OT2WD 31. European Cup North 37. Sweden |
106.6 km/h 3.30 s/km |
15:22.2 | 29.
6. class OT2WD 27. European Cup North 29. Sweden |
SS3 Blädingeås 1 (9.10 km) | 5:08.3 | 28.
5. class OT2WD 24. European Cup North 28. Sweden |
106.3 km/h 2.80 s/km |
20:30.5 | 25.
6. class OT2WD 23. European Cup North 25. Sweden |
SS4 Tutaryd 1 (7.40 km) | 4:08.0 | 29.
6. class OT2WD 25. European Cup North 29. Sweden |
107.4 km/h 3.01 s/km |
24:38.5 | 26.
6. class OT2WD 24. European Cup North 26. Sweden |
SS5 Holkya 2 (14.00 km) | 8:08.0 | 22.
4. class OT2WD 20. European Cup North 22. Sweden |
103.3 km/h 2.52 s/km |
32:46.5 | 24.
6. class OT2WD 23. European Cup North 24. Sweden |
SS6 Eneryda 2 (12.63 km) | 6:50.6 | 23.
3. class OT2WD 21. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
110.7 km/h 2.13 s/km |
39:37.1 | 23.
4. class OT2WD 22. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
SS7 Blädingeås (9.10 km) | 5:04.8 | 24.
5. class OT2WD 22. European Cup North 24. Sweden |
107.5 km/h 2.25 s/km |
44:41.9 | 21.
3. class OT2WD 20. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Hinneryd (9.07 km) | 5:54.1 | 28.
6. class OT2WD 24. European Cup North 28. Sweden |
92.2 km/h 2.84 s/km |
50:36.0 | 20.
3. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
SS9 Kärringe (8.20 km) | 4:13.7 | 36.
7. class OT2WD 30. European Cup North 35. Sweden |
116.4 km/h 2.72 s/km |
54:49.7 | 20.
3. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
SS10 Åbjörnaboda 1 (14.13 km) | 7:25.3 | 23.
6. class OT2WD 20. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
114.2 km/h 2.22 s/km |
1:02:15.0 | 19.
3. class OT2WD 18. European Cup North 19. Sweden |
SS11 Tesås (9.51 km) | 5:43.9 | 27.
4. class OT2WD 22. European Cup North 27. Sweden |
99.6 km/h 2.58 s/km |
1:07:58.9 | 18.
3. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
SS12 Tutaryd 2 (13.54 km) | 6:50.7 | 21.
3. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
118.7 km/h 1.74 s/km |
1:14:49.6 | 18.
3. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
SS13 Åbjörnaboda 2 (14.13 km) | 7:09.3 | 21.
3. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
118.5 km/h 1.73 s/km |
1:21:58.9 | 18.
3. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
SS14 Vallerstad (11.03 km) | 6:16.1 | 22.
4. class OT2WD 20. European Cup North 22. Sweden |
105.6 km/h 2.06 s/km |
1:28:15.0 | 18.
3. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
SS15 Eds Gård (11.16 km) | 6:33.4 | 18.
3. class OT2WD 16. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
102.1 km/h 25.93 s/km |
1:34:48.4 | 19.
3. class OT2WD 18. European Cup North 19. Sweden |
SS16 Tutaryd 3 (13.54 km) | 6:56.8 | 24.
5. class OT2WD 22. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
116.9 km/h 2.14 s/km |
1:41:45.2 | 18.
3. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 18. Sweden |