32. South Swedish Rally 2007
24. 5. – 26. 5. 2007 • gravel 183.07 km • Other years
#23
OT2WD
Final results
14. overall
1. class OT2WD
14. Sweden
13. European Cup North
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Holkya 1 (14.00 km) | 8:07.9 | 15.
1. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 15. Sweden |
103.3 km/h 2.04 s/km |
8:07.9 | 15.
1. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 15. Sweden |
SS2 Eneryda 1 (12.53 km) | 6:54.3 | 20.
1. class OT2WD 16. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
108.9 km/h 2.59 s/km |
15:02.2 | 15.
1. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 15. Sweden |
SS3 Blädingeås 1 (9.10 km) | 5:04.8 | 21.
3. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
107.5 km/h 2.42 s/km |
20:07.0 | 14.
1. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
SS4 Tutaryd 1 (7.40 km) | 4:03.8 | 18.
1. class OT2WD 15. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
109.3 km/h 2.45 s/km |
24:10.8 | 14.
1. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
SS5 Holkya 2 (14.00 km) | 8:09.0 | 23.
5. class OT2WD 21. European Cup North 23. Sweden |
103.1 km/h 2.59 s/km |
32:19.8 | 12.
1. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 12. Sweden |
SS6 Eneryda 2 (12.63 km) | 6:46.9 | 19.
1. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 19. Sweden |
111.7 km/h 1.84 s/km |
39:06.7 | 13.
1. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
SS7 Blädingeås (9.10 km) | 5:27.6 | 44.
9. class OT2WD 37. European Cup North 38. Sweden |
100.0 km/h 4.76 s/km |
44:34.3 | 18.
2. class OT2WD 17. European Cup North 18. Sweden |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Hinneryd (9.07 km) | 5:53.5 | 26.
5. class OT2WD 23. European Cup North 26. Sweden |
92.4 km/h 2.78 s/km |
50:27.8 | 17.
2. class OT2WD 16. European Cup North 17. Sweden |
SS9 Kärringe (8.20 km) | 4:05.0 | 20.
1. class OT2WD 18. European Cup North 20. Sweden |
120.5 km/h 1.66 s/km |
54:32.8 | 17.
2. class OT2WD 16. European Cup North 17. Sweden |
SS10 Åbjörnaboda 1 (14.13 km) | 7:21.1 | 16.
1. class OT2WD 14. European Cup North 16. Sweden |
115.3 km/h 1.92 s/km |
1:01:53.9 | 14.
2. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
SS11 Tesås (9.51 km) | 5:39.5 | 21.
3. class OT2WD 19. European Cup North 21. Sweden |
100.8 km/h 2.11 s/km |
1:07:33.4 | 16.
2. class OT2WD 15. European Cup North 16. Sweden |
SS12 Tutaryd 2 (13.54 km) | 6:45.0 | 14.
1. class OT2WD 12. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
120.4 km/h 1.31 s/km |
1:14:18.4 | 15.
2. class OT2WD 14. European Cup North 15. Sweden |
SS13 Åbjörnaboda 2 (14.13 km) | 7:03.4 | 15.
1. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 15. Sweden |
120.1 km/h 1.32 s/km |
1:21:21.8 | 15.
2. class OT2WD 14. European Cup North 15. Sweden |
SS14 Vallerstad (11.03 km) | 6:09.5 | 13.
1. class OT2WD 11. European Cup North 13. Sweden |
107.5 km/h 1.46 s/km |
1:27:31.3 | 14.
1. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
SS15 Eds Gård (11.16 km) | 6:29.9 | 16.
1. class OT2WD 14. European Cup North 16. Sweden |
103.0 km/h 25.62 s/km |
1:34:01.2 | 14.
1. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 14. Sweden |
SS16 Tutaryd 3 (13.54 km) | 6:56.7 | 23.
4. class OT2WD 21. European Cup North 22. Sweden |
117.0 km/h 2.13 s/km |
1:40:57.9 | 14.
1. class OT2WD 13. European Cup North 14. Sweden |