24. Rajd Krakowski 2001
ERC #16 [coef 2] • Poland #3 • Daewoo Lanos Cup (PL) #2 • Fiat CC/SC Sporting Cup #2 • Peugeot Cup (PL) #2
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2001, Kraków • asphalt 229.83 km - (cancelled 13.90 km) • Other years
#8
Hoga.pl Rally Team
N4
Final results
9. overall
4. class N4
9. ERC
9. Poland
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Zagórzany – Rdzawa (12.38 km) | 6:04.2 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Poland |
122.4 km/h 2.37 s/km |
6:04.2 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Poland |
SS2 Żegocina – Stare Rybie 1 (11.14 km) | 7:20.1 | 41.
10. class N4 41. ERC 41. Poland |
91.1 km/h 9.31 s/km |
13:24.3 | 18.
10. class N4 18. ERC 18. Poland |
SS3 Słopnice – Zarębki 1 (11.50 km) | 6:05.6 | 8.
5. class N4 8. ERC 8. Poland |
113.2 km/h 2.38 s/km |
19:29.9 | 14.
7. class N4 14. ERC 14. Poland |
SS4 Ujanowice – Iwkowa 1 (13.90 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS5 Iwkowa – Tymowa 1 (4.90 km) | 2:49.8 | 2.
1. class N4 2. ERC 2. Poland |
103.9 km/h 0.29 s/km |
24:19.7 2:00 |
31.
10. class N4 31. ERC 31. Poland |
Penalty 2:00 | |||||
SS6 Żegocina – Stare Rybie 2 (11.14 km) | 6:04.9 | 7.
2. class N4 7. ERC 7. Poland |
109.9 km/h 2.24 s/km |
30:24.6 2:00 |
18.
10. class N4 18. ERC 18. Poland |
SS7 Słopnice – Zarębki 2 (11.50 km) | 5:58.2 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Poland |
115.6 km/h 0.74 s/km |
36:22.8 2:00 |
15.
9. class N4 15. ERC 15. Poland |
SS8 Ujanowice – Iwkowa 2 (13.90 km) | 7:28.5 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Poland |
111.6 km/h 1.81 s/km |
43:51.3 2:00 |
14.
8. class N4 14. ERC 14. Poland |
SS9 Iwkowa – Tymowa 2 (4.90 km) | 2:45.2 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Poland |
106.8 km/h 1.27 s/km |
46:36.5 2:00 |
13.
7. class N4 13. ERC 13. Poland |
SS10 Żegocina – Stare Rybie 3 (11.14 km) | 6:09.2 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Poland |
108.6 km/h 1.61 s/km |
52:45.7 2:00 |
12.
7. class N4 12. ERC 12. Poland |
SS11 Starte Rybie – Zagórzany (14.13 km) | 7:31.7 | 5.
2. class N4 5. ERC 5. Poland |
112.6 km/h 1.97 s/km |
1:00:17.4 2:00 |
12.
7. class N4 12. ERC 12. Poland |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Jastrzębia – Budzów 1 (17.22 km) | 8:25.7 | 8.
3. class N4 8. ERC 8. Poland |
122.6 km/h 2.22 s/km |
1:08:43.1 2:00 |
11.
6. class N4 11. ERC 11. Poland |
SS13 Harbutowice – Maków Podhalański 1 (13.51 km) | 7:44.0 | 9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Poland |
104.8 km/h 3.12 s/km |
1:16:27.1 2:00 |
10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Poland |
SS14 Grzechynia – Stryszawa 1 (14.10 km) | 7:56.0 | 8.
4. class N4 8. ERC 8. Poland |
106.6 km/h 2.67 s/km |
1:24:23.1 2:00 |
10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Poland |
SS15 Mucharz – Dąbrówka 1 (9.82 km) | 5:24.5 | 5.
1. class N4 5. ERC 5. Poland |
108.9 km/h 2.89 s/km |
1:29:47.6 2:00 |
10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Poland |
SS16 Jastrzębia – Budzów 2 (17.22 km) | 9:24.6 | 11.
5. class N4 11. ERC 11. Poland |
109.8 km/h 6.40 s/km |
1:39:12.2 2:00 |
10.
5. class N4 10. ERC 10. Poland |
SS17 Harbutowice – Maków Podhalański 2 (13.51 km) | 8:12.2 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Poland |
98.8 km/h 1.88 s/km |
1:47:24.4 2:00 |
9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Poland |
SS18 Grzechynia – Stryszawa 2 (14.10 km) | 8:06.6 | 7.
3. class N4 7. ERC 7. Poland |
104.3 km/h 2.57 s/km |
1:55:31.0 2:00 |
9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Poland |
SS19 Mucharz – Dąbrówka 2 (9.82 km) | 5:26.1 | 6.
2. class N4 6. ERC 6. Poland |
108.4 km/h 2.59 s/km |
2:00:57.1 2:00 |
9.
4. class N4 9. ERC 9. Poland |