13. Rallye Valašská Zima 1988
29. 1. – 30. 1. 1988, Otrokovice • snow - ice 141.42 km • Other years
#41
AMK Domousnice
B/1300
Final results
32. overall
9. class B/1300
32. Alpe Adria Cup
27. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hájenka - Vizovice 1 (5.70 km) | 7:41 | 83.
13. class B/1300 83. Alpe Adria Cup 56. Czechoslovakia |
44.5 km/h 42.98 s/km |
7:41 | 83.
13. class B/1300 83. Alpe Adria Cup 56. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Vizovice - Zádveřice 1 (9.50 km) | 6:43 | 40.
11. class B/1300 40. Alpe Adria Cup 31. Czechoslovakia |
84.9 km/h 6.63 s/km |
14:24 | 78.
13. class B/1300 78. Alpe Adria Cup 52. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Slušovice okruh 1 (19.77 km) | 13:47 | 27.
10. class B/1300 27. Alpe Adria Cup 20. Czechoslovakia |
86.1 km/h 3.84 s/km |
28:11 | 66.
10. class B/1300 66. Alpe Adria Cup 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Bohuslavice - Obůrky 1 (12.37 km) | 9:33 | 44.
10. class B/1300 44. Alpe Adria Cup 33. Czechoslovakia |
77.7 km/h 7.84 s/km |
37:44 | 58.
10. class B/1300 58. Alpe Adria Cup 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Hájenka - Vizovice 2 (5.70 km) | 4:13 | 47.
10. class B/1300 47. Alpe Adria Cup 34. Czechoslovakia |
81.1 km/h 7.89 s/km |
41:57 | 56.
10. class B/1300 56. Alpe Adria Cup 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Vizovice - Zádveřice 2 (9.50 km) | 6:35 | 40.
10. class B/1300 40. Alpe Adria Cup 32. Czechoslovakia |
86.6 km/h 6.11 s/km |
48:32 | 54.
10. class B/1300 54. Alpe Adria Cup 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Slušovice okruh 2 (19.77 km) | 13:53 | 26.
8. class B/1300 26. Alpe Adria Cup 20. Czechoslovakia |
85.4 km/h 4.70 s/km |
1:02:25 | 44.
9. class B/1300 44. Alpe Adria Cup 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Maják - Oldřichovice 1 (11.63 km) | 8:05 | 32.
9. class B/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 25. Czechoslovakia |
86.3 km/h 6.36 s/km |
1:10:30 | 44.
9. class B/1300 44. Alpe Adria Cup 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Napajedla - Bělov 1 (4.12 km) | 3:53 | 32.
9. class B/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 24. Czechoslovakia |
63.7 km/h 7.04 s/km |
1:14:23 | 43.
9. class B/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Otrokovice okruh (15.24 km) | 10:07 | 24.
7. class B/1300 24. Alpe Adria Cup 14. Czechoslovakia |
90.4 km/h 4.07 s/km |
1:24:30 | 42.
9. class B/1300 42. Alpe Adria Cup 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Bohuslavice - Obůrky 2 (12.37 km) | 9:52 | 43.
9. class B/1300 43. Alpe Adria Cup 30. Czechoslovakia |
75.2 km/h 9.70 s/km |
1:34:22 | 39.
9. class B/1300 39. Alpe Adria Cup 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Maják - Oldřichovice 2 (11.63 km) | 8:11 | 31.
9. class B/1300 31. Alpe Adria Cup 23. Czechoslovakia |
85.3 km/h 7.14 s/km |
1:42:33 | 36.
9. class B/1300 36. Alpe Adria Cup 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Napajedla - Bělov 2 (4.12 km) | 3:48 | 20.
7. class B/1300 20. Alpe Adria Cup 15. Czechoslovakia |
65.1 km/h 6.55 s/km |
1:46:21 | 32.
9. class B/1300 32. Alpe Adria Cup 27. Czechoslovakia |