30. Fuchs Saturnus Rally Velenje 2015
ERT #4 [coef 2] • CEZ #3 • CEZ Historic #5 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #3 • Slovenia #2 • Slovenia Junior #2 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #2
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt 155.55 km • Other years
Due financial problems was Rally Saturnus merged with Rally Velenje under organizating of AMTK Velenje.
#7
Eurosol Racing Team SE
RC3
R3T
R3T
Final results
5. overall
2. class R3T
2. class RC3
5. CEZ
4. ERT
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SS TRC Jezero (3.45 km) | 2:41.4 | 13.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 9. ERT 12. CEZ |
77.0 km/h 2.61 s/km |
2:41.4 | 12.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 8. ERT 11. CEZ |
SS2 Laze - Šentilj 1 (7.30 km) | 4:25.7 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
98.9 km/h 1.79 s/km |
7:07.1 | 7.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 6. ERT 7. CEZ |
SS3 Galicija 1 (8.50 km) | 6:45.5 | 7.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 6. ERT 7. CEZ |
75.5 km/h 3.13 s/km |
13:52.6 | 7.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 6. ERT 7. CEZ |
SS4 Prelska - Vinska Gora 1 (12.00 km) | 8:15.3 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
87.2 km/h 2.06 s/km |
22:07.9 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
SS5 Laze - Šentilj 2 (7.30 km) | 4:23.8 | 7.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 6. ERT 7. CEZ |
99.6 km/h 1.95 s/km |
26:31.7 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
SS6 Galicija 2 (8.50 km) | 6:34.7 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
77.5 km/h 2.78 s/km |
33:06.4 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
SS7 Prelska - Vinska Gora 2 (12.00 km) | 8:13.3 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
87.6 km/h 2.15 s/km |
41:19.7 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS8 Laze - Šentilj 3 (7.30 km) | 4:19.5 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
101.3 km/h 1.49 s/km |
45:39.2 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS9 Galicija 3 (8.50 km) | 6:31.2 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
78.2 km/h 2.05 s/km |
52:10.4 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS10 Prelska - Vinska Gora 3 (12.00 km) | 8:08.7 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
88.4 km/h 1.88 s/km |
1:00:19.1 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS11 Skorno 1 (10.70 km) | 7:37.9 | 11.
3. class RC3 3. class R3T 9. ERT 11. CEZ |
84.1 km/h 3.15 s/km |
1:07:57.0 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS12 Zavodnja 1 (12.20 km) | 8:57.5 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 6. ERT 6. CEZ |
81.7 km/h 2.40 s/km |
1:16:54.5 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS13 Skorno 2 (10.70 km) | 7:53.2 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
81.4 km/h 2.42 s/km |
1:24:47.7 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS14 Zavodnja 2 (12.20 km) | 9:17.0 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
78.9 km/h 2.25 s/km |
1:34:04.7 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS15 Skorno 3 (10.70 km) | 7:27.9 | 6.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 5. ERT 6. CEZ |
86.0 km/h 1.64 s/km |
1:41:32.6 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |
SS16 Zavodnja 3 (12.20 km) | 9:16.8 | 4.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 4. CEZ |
78.9 km/h 2.46 s/km |
1:50:49.4 | 5.
2. class RC3 2. class R3T 4. ERT 5. CEZ |