32. Rajd Elmot 2004
7. 5. – 8. 5. 2004, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • asphalt 233.04 km • Other years
#45
RPP
Final results
22. overall
9. class RPP
22. Poland
9. Peugeot Cup (PL)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Grodno 1 (12.91 km) | 8:55.9 | 40.
12. class RPP 40. Poland 12. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
86.7 km/h 7.19 s/km |
8:55.9 | 40.
12. class RPP 40. Poland 12. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS2 Glinno 1 (19.10 km) | 13:14.1 | 32.
11. class RPP 32. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
86.6 km/h 6.35 s/km |
22:10.0 | 34.
11. class RPP 34. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS3 Jugów 1 (13.95 km) | 9:05.3 | 30.
9. class RPP 30. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
92.1 km/h 5.44 s/km |
31:15.3 | 33.
11. class RPP 33. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS4 Sokolec 1 (14.30 km) | 9:37.2 | 32.
10. class RPP 32. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
89.2 km/h 6.24 s/km |
40:52.5 | 32.
11. class RPP 32. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS5 Grodno 2 (12.91 km) | 8:40.8 | 31.
11. class RPP 31. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
89.2 km/h 6.05 s/km |
49:33.3 | 31.
11. class RPP 31. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS6 Glinno 2 (19.10 km) | 12:55.9 | 30.
11. class RPP 30. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.6 km/h 5.47 s/km |
1:02:29.2 | 31.
11. class RPP 31. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS7 Jugów 2 (13.95 km) | 9:01.7 | 26.
8. class RPP 26. Poland 8. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
92.7 km/h 4.91 s/km |
1:11:30.9 | 29.
11. class RPP 29. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS8 Sokolec 2 (14.30 km) | 9:27.8 | 25.
9. class RPP 25. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
90.7 km/h 5.64 s/km |
1:20:58.7 | 29.
11. class RPP 29. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Walim 1 (19.09 km) | 12:55.3 | 30.
11. class RPP 30. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.6 km/h 5.18 s/km |
1:33:54.0 | 27.
11. class RPP 27. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS10 Zagórze 1 (12.90 km) | 8:44.0 | 30.
11. class RPP 30. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.6 km/h 5.98 s/km |
1:42:38.0 | 27.
11. class RPP 27. Poland 11. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS11 Sierpnica 1 (21.66 km) | 14:24.5 | 23.
10. class RPP 23. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
90.2 km/h 5.51 s/km |
1:57:02.5 | 24.
10. class RPP 24. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS12 Zarzecze 1 (2.61 km) | 2:39.3 | 26.
10. class RPP 26. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
59.0 km/h 6.82 s/km |
1:59:41.8 | 24.
10. class RPP 24. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS13 Walim 2 (19.09 km) | 12:59.7 | 24.
10. class RPP 24. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.1 km/h 5.73 s/km |
2:12:41.5 | 23.
10. class RPP 23. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS14 Zagórze 2 (12.90 km) | 8:42.7 | 24.
10. class RPP 24. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.8 km/h 6.07 s/km |
2:21:24.2 | 23.
10. class RPP 23. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS15 Sierpnica 2 (21.66 km) | 14:17.2 | 22.
9. class RPP 22. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.0 km/h 5.41 s/km |
2:35:41.4 | 22.
9. class RPP 22. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
SS16 Zarzecze 2 (2.61 km) | 2:36.4 | 23.
8. class RPP 23. Poland 8. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
60.1 km/h 6.36 s/km |
2:38:17.8 | 22.
9. class RPP 22. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |