6. auto24 Rally Estonia 2015
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Tartu • gravel 190.44 km • Other years
#23
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
RC4
Final results
11. overall
2. class RC4
11. ERC
2. ERC Junior
2. ERC3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS Tartu (1.33 km) | 1:15.9 | 41.
12. class RC4 41. ERC 8. ERC3 8. ERC Junior |
63.1 km/h 6.92 s/km |
1:25.9 0:10 |
55.
21. class RC4 54. ERC 12. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS2 Arula 1 (8.76 km) | 4:37.2 | 20.
2. class RC4 20. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
113.8 km/h 3.06 s/km |
6:03.1 0:10 |
39.
13. class RC4 38. ERC 10. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
SS3 Urvaste 1 (14.82 km) | 6:59.3 | 21.
2. class RC4 21. ERC 3. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
127.2 km/h 2.44 s/km |
13:02.4 0:10 |
27.
6. class RC4 26. ERC 6. ERC3 5. ERC Junior |
SS4 Arula 2 (8.76 km) | 4:33.2 | 20.
2. class RC4 20. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
115.4 km/h 2.82 s/km |
17:35.6 0:10 |
24.
5. class RC4 23. ERC 6. ERC3 5. ERC Junior |
SS5 Urvaste 2 (14.82 km) | 6:50.2 | 22.
2. class RC4 22. ERC 3. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
130.1 km/h 2.25 s/km |
24:25.8 0:10 |
23.
5. class RC4 22. ERC 6. ERC3 5. ERC Junior |
SS6 Raiga 1 (9.19 km) | 4:40.1 | 20.
2. class RC4 20. ERC 3. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
118.1 km/h 2.38 s/km |
29:05.9 0:10 |
21.
4. class RC4 20. ERC 5. ERC3 4. ERC Junior |
SS7 Ristimäe 1 (20.65 km) | 11:01.6 | 15.
2. class RC4 15. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
112.4 km/h 2.52 s/km |
40:07.5 0:10 |
17.
3. class RC4 17. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS8 Ristimäe 2 (34.91 km) | 18:03.0 | 13.
2. class RC4 13. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
116.0 km/h 2.56 s/km |
58:10.5 0:10 |
14.
3. class RC4 14. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS9 Raiga 2 (11.83 km) | 6:59.8 | 15.
1. class RC4 15. ERC 1. ERC3 1. ERC Junior |
101.4 km/h 3.25 s/km |
1:05:10.3 0:10 |
14.
3. class RC4 14. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS10 SSS Elva (1.55 km) | 1:32.8 | 26.
8. class RC4 25. ERC 5. ERC3 5. ERC Junior |
60.1 km/h 7.61 s/km |
1:06:43.1 0:10 |
13.
2. class RC4 13. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Vissi 1 (13.32 km) | 6:52.9 | 18.
3. class RC4 18. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
116.1 km/h 2.91 s/km |
1:13:36.0 0:10 |
14.
3. class RC4 14. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS12 Sulaoja 1 (7.11 km) | 3:47.6 | 17.
2. class RC4 17. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
112.5 km/h 2.98 s/km |
1:17:23.6 0:10 |
14.
3. class RC4 14. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS13 Alaküla 1 (11.48 km) | 6:38.7 | 18.
3. class RC4 18. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
103.7 km/h 3.27 s/km |
1:24:02.3 0:10 |
13.
3. class RC4 13. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS14 Vissi 2 (13.32 km) | 6:41.1 | 16.
3. class RC4 16. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
119.6 km/h 2.53 s/km |
1:30:43.4 0:10 |
13.
3. class RC4 13. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS15 Sulaoja 2 (7.11 km) | 3:42.9 | 14.
2. class RC4 14. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
114.8 km/h 2.59 s/km |
1:34:26.3 0:10 |
12.
3. class RC4 12. ERC 3. ERC3 3. ERC Junior |
SS16 Alaküla 2 (11.48 km) | 6:32.5 | 15.
3. class RC4 15. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |
105.3 km/h 2.91 s/km |
1:40:58.8 0:10 |
11.
2. class RC4 11. ERC 2. ERC3 2. ERC Junior |