30. Barum Rally 2000
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2000, Zlín • asphalt 258.64 km • Other years
#107
Defend Lock Motorsport
N1
Final results
39. overall
2. class N1
39. Czech Republic
39. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slušovice 1 (7.14 km) | 4:56.8 | 90.
2. class N1 90. ERC 90. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 9.13 s/km |
4:56.8 | 89.
2. class N1 89. ERC 89. Czech Republic |
SS2 Raková 1 (14.82 km) | 9:33.1 | 74.
2. class N1 74. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
93.1 km/h 8.05 s/km |
14:29.9 | 80.
2. class N1 80. ERC 80. Czech Republic |
SS3 Dušná 1 (26.49 km) | 17:42.3 | 71.
2. class N1 71. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
89.8 km/h 8.18 s/km |
32:12.2 | 71.
2. class N1 71. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
SS4 Lešná 1 (12.23 km) | 7:19.7 | 66.
2. class N1 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
100.1 km/h 7.66 s/km |
39:31.9 | 66.
2. class N1 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
SS5 Ústí 1 (17.53 km) | 10:31.6 | 66.
2. class N1 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
99.9 km/h 7.23 s/km |
50:03.5 | 64.
2. class N1 64. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
SS6 Dušná 2 (26.49 km) | 17:52.0 | 58.
2. class N1 58. ERC 58. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 8.85 s/km |
1:07:55.5 | 57.
2. class N1 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS7 Lešná 2 (12.23 km) | 7:18.7 | 55.
2. class N1 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
100.4 km/h 7.74 s/km |
1:15:14.2 | 57.
2. class N1 57. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
SS8 Ústí 2 (17.53 km) | 10:31.9 | 53.
2. class N1 53. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
99.9 km/h 7.54 s/km |
1:25:46.1 | 55.
2. class N1 55. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
SS9 Raková 2 (14.82 km) | 9:47.5 | 48.
2. class N1 48. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 8.61 s/km |
1:35:33.6 | 52.
2. class N1 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice 2 (7.14 km) | 5:06.9 | 54.
2. class N1 54. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
83.8 km/h 10.14 s/km |
1:40:40.5 | 51.
2. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Komárov 1 (7.59 km) | 5:01.0 | 56.
3. class N1 56. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
90.8 km/h 8.67 s/km |
1:45:41.5 | 49.
2. class N1 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS12 Halenkovice 1 (9.72 km) | 6:43.2 | 51.
2. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 8.65 s/km |
1:52:24.7 | 49.
2. class N1 49. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
SS13 Pindula 1 (17.18 km) | 11:01.3 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
93.5 km/h 7.68 s/km |
2:03:26.0 | 43.
2. class N1 43. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
SS14 Biskupice 1 (9.46 km) | 6:22.1 | 51.
5. class N1 51. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
89.1 km/h 9.33 s/km |
2:09:48.1 | 42.
2. class N1 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS15 Ořechov 1 (7.16 km) | 5:00.4 | 52.
6. class N1 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
85.8 km/h 9.79 s/km |
2:14:48.5 | 42.
2. class N1 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS16 Komárov 2 (7.59 km) | 5:06.2 | 50.
6. class N1 50. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 8.93 s/km |
2:19:54.7 | 42.
2. class N1 42. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
SS17 Halenkovice 2 (9.72 km) | 6:52.7 | 47.
5. class N1 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
84.8 km/h 9.15 s/km |
2:26:47.4 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS18 Pindula 2 (17.18 km) | 11:09.3 | 38.
2. class N1 38. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 7.81 s/km |
2:37:56.7 | 41.
2. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
SS19 Biskupice 2 (9.46 km) | 6:21.4 | 41.
3. class N1 41. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 9.14 s/km |
2:44:18.1 | 40.
2. class N1 40. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
SS20 Ořechov 2 (7.16 km) | 5:04.5 | 47.
5. class N1 47. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 10.18 s/km |
2:49:22.6 | 39.
2. class N1 39. ERC 39. Czech Republic |